Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 100 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 90 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Jan Hofmann | 2000 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 100 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 90 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Jan Zikeli | 2001 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 80 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 90 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Leonie Zeller | 1998 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 86 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 85 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 75 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 66 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Meliza Bergtold | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 66 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Moritz Felbinger | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 100 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 85 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Ivo Tröger | 1999 | m | Albspeed | 81 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Manuel Opitz | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 66 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 66 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 66 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Lucas Straub | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 58 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Niklas Rückert | 1998 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 54 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Tino Neuwirth | 1999 | m | 24 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 90 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 83 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 81 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 81 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Maren Preisser | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 66 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Jasmin Bülow | 1996 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 63 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Ines Zikeli | 1997 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 58 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Milena Robel | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 54 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 95 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 95 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 80 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 72 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Tamara Felbinger | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 100 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Lucie Hägele | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 90 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Charlotte Schwarz | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 76 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Sara Bassano | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 70 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 64 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 63 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Leonie Geldmann | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 54 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Luisa Holder | 1994 | w | SZ Römerstein | 50 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Laura Schmauder | 1995 | w | SZ Römerstein | 46 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Laura Nitsch | 1995 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 33 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Marvin Weinmann | 1994 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 100 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Marcel Birkle | 1995 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 90 (2) | Urkunde |