Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 100 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 90 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 76 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Selina Schmidt | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 40 (1) | Urkunde |
5 | Marlene Hofmann | 2002 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 36 (1) | Urkunde |
6 | Julia Matesic | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 33 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 100 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Tjark Holling | 2000 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 81 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Jan Hofmann | 2000 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 81 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 80 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Jan Zikeli | 2001 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 66 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Pascal Stoffel | 2000 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 60 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 95 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 86 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Leonie Zeller | 1998 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 81 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 80 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 63 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 61 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Meliza Bergtold | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 54 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Lena Lenckner | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 52 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 48 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Alisia Vogel | 1999 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 41 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Alina Bender | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 41 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks | 1999 | w | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 38 (2) | Urkunde |
13 | Madita Kling | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 37 (2) | Urkunde |
14 | Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 34 (2) | Urkunde |
15 | Jessica Henzler | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 32 (2) | Urkunde |
16 | Lea Keim | 1999 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 27 (2) | Urkunde |
17 | Alicia Schmid | 1998 | w | 20 (1) | Urkunde | |
18 | Lena Reuter | 1999 | w | 14 (1) | Urkunde | |
19 | Nathalie Grigat | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 13 (1) | Urkunde |
20 | Madlene Serbu | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 11 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 85 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Moritz Felbinger | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 74 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Ivo Tröger | 1999 | m | Albspeed | 74 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Manuel Opitz | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 73 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 72 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Julian Gantke | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 63 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Christian Wirth | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 63 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Lucas Straub | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 59 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Oliver Peikert | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 48 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Pascal Wolf | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 46 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 43 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Fabio Valitutto | 1999 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 41 (2) | Urkunde |
13 | Niklas Rückert | 1998 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 40 (2) | Urkunde |
14 | Michael Stanzel | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 35 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 90 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 90 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 86 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 68 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Maren Preisser | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 66 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Meike Widmer | 1997 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 60 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Ines Zikeli | 1997 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 56 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 54 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Jasmin Bülow | 1996 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 54 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Milena Robel | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 41 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Karolin Lenckner | 1996 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 40 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Roxanna Rau | 1996 | w | SZ Römerstein | 22 (1) | Urkunde |
13 | Dana Serbu | 1997 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 18 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 90 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 90 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 90 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Steven Grote | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 72 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Frederik Zepf | 1997 | m | SF Aach | 63 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Adrian Kqiku | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 63 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Tamara Schmitt | 1994 | w | ISG-Rimbach | 90 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Tamara Felbinger | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 90 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Charlotte Schwarz | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 83 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Sara Bassano | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 76 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Miriam Kreiner | 1994 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 64 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 60 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 52 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Leonie Geldmann | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 52 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Franziska Baur | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 52 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Laura Nitsch | 1995 | w | 48 (2) | Urkunde | |
11 | Jana Hammer | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 44 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Sarah Stöferle | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 19 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Marvin Weinmann | 1994 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 95 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Marcel Birkle | 1995 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 95 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Thomas Glatzl | 1994 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 80 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Marcel Hoffmann | 1995 | m | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 72 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Marc Schmidt | 1995 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 33 (1) | Urkunde |