Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Tiara Geidel | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Tatjana Lewang | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Lina Deeg | 2003 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Enni Wielsch | 2003 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Dana Wenzel | 2003 | w | 0 (1) | Urkunde | |
0 | Anna Steuler | 2003 | w | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2003 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Sinan Erdan | 2003 | m | 0 (1) | Urkunde | |
0 | Samuel Ghebreyohanes | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Noah Marco Schröder | 2003 | m | 0 (1) | Urkunde | |
0 | Luis Zuber | 2003 | m | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Shalin Ghebreyohanes | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Sandra Mindler | 2001 | w | Gärtringen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Lucy Krämer | 2001 | w | 0 (1) | Urkunde | |
0 | Leonie Gärtner | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Katrin Frech | 2001 | w | 0 (1) | Urkunde | |
0 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Jacquelin Irene John | 2001 | w | 0 (1) | Urkunde | |
0 | Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Cynthia - Lucy Karl | 2001 | w | 0 (1) | Urkunde | |
0 | Chiara Ackermann | 2001 | w | Grundschule Weiden | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Annika Kohler | 2001 | w | 0 (1) | Urkunde | |
0 | Adelheid Jaggy | 2001 | w | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Ulrich Kriscchtan | 2001 | m | 0 (1) | Urkunde | |
0 | Sven Schreiber | 2001 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Simon Oetinger | 2001 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Paul Maximilian Schober | 2001 | m | 0 (1) | Urkunde | |
0 | Nils Kohler | 2001 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Marc Huber | 2001 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Julian Lang | 2001 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Felix Jonas Eiben | 2001 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Danielle Montorselli | 2001 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Tana Deeg | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Sophie Mensching | 2000 | w | 0 (1) | Urkunde | |
0 | Sarah Hähnlein | 2000 | w | 0 (1) | Urkunde | |
0 | Sarah Bracic | 2000 | w | 0 (1) | Urkunde | |
0 | Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Ramona Roock | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Melisa Celebi | 2000 | w | 0 (1) | Urkunde | |
0 | Marie-Sofie Peitl | 2000 | w | FV Neuhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Julia Steuler | 2000 | w | 0 (1) | Urkunde | |
0 | Jana Schmidt | 2000 | w | Leibniz Gymnasium Feuerbach | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Jana Eiben | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Isabella Glatzl | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Claudia Grabscheit | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Aidana Ghebreyohanes | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Tim Krämer | 1999 | m | 0 (1) | Urkunde | |
0 | Tim Kohler | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Mario Matic | 2000 | m | 0 (1) | Urkunde | |
0 | Janne Wirz | 2000 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Fabio Valitutto | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Christian Roski | 2000 | m | Zeppelin Schule | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Christian Lewang | 2000 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Tamara Walz | 1997 | w | Elly-Raser | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Melanie Segreto | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Lena Lenckner | 1997 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Kira Grunwald | 1997 | w | Elly-Raser | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Julia Skalonja | 1997 | w | Sommerrainschule | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Jacqueline Roski | 1997 | w | Friedrich Schiller Gymnasium | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Gillian Sommer | 1997 | w | SF Gechingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Annika Freudenschuß | 1997 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Ann-Kathrin Geidel | 1997 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Sebastian Lorenz | 1997 | m | Evangelische Kirchengemeinde Wolfschlugen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Samuel Schreieck | 1997 | m | TSV Ehningen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Patrick Pawlowski | 1997 | m | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Kolya Wirth | 1997 | m | 0 (1) | Urkunde | |
0 | Jonathan Zuber | 1997 | m | 0 (1) | Urkunde | |
0 | Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Dave Kötting | 1997 | m | 0 (1) | Urkunde | |
0 | Collin Braun | 1997 | m | TSV Ehningen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Theresa Kohler | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Sarah Stöferle | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Natalie Roski | 1995 | w | Auberlen Realschule | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Laura Zuber | 1995 | w | 0 (1) | Urkunde | |
0 | Katja Mindler | 1995 | w | Gärtringen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Jil Kötting | 1995 | w | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Niklas Kastel | 1995 | m | FC Erfweiler-Ehlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Josua Schenk | 1995 | m | www.evangelische-kirche-wolfschlugen.de | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Dominik Albert | 1995 | m | Ameisen-Bären Schwäbisch Gmünd | 0 (1) | Urkunde |