Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lara Schmauder | 2004 | w | VfL Ulm | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Gianna Kaiser | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Lara Schmauder | 2004 | w | VfL Ulm | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Carolin Dutschke | 2004 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Ella Oswald | 2004 | w | VfL Ulm | 3 (1) | Urkunde |
5 | Carolin Dutschke | 2004 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Kristina Kleinschmidt | 2004 | w | ISC Regensburg | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Deniz Sönmez | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 7 (1) | Urkunde |
2 | Felix Grünberg | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Yannis Steffens | 2004 | m | TS Bayreuth | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Luca Burkhard | 2004 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Yannis Steffens | 2004 | m | TS Bayreuth | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Moritz Plank | 2004 | m | SC-Lattella-Wörgl | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Luca Burkhard | 2004 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Johannes Sell | 2004 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Moritz Plank | 2004 | m | SC-Lattella-Wörgl | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Johannes Sell | 2004 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Linda Nielsch | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Alara Sönmez | 2002 | w | VfL Ulm | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Linda Nielsch | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Alara Sönmez | 2002 | w | VfL Ulm | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Charlotte Gallbronner | 2002 | w | VfL Ulm | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Laura Tietz | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Meghan Wystrichowski | 2002 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Jamie Müller | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Nina Burkhard | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Jamie Müller | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Laura Files | 2002 | w | TS Bayreuth | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Nina Burkhard | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Meghan Wystrichowski | 2002 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
14 | Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
15 | Anna Ostlender | 2002 | w | VfL Ulm | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Christian Stoll | 2002 | m | VfL Ulm | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2002 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Philipp Weiss | 2002 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Simon Oetinger | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Simon Oetinger | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2002 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Philipp Weiss | 2002 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Jonas Hartmeier | 2002 | m | VfL Ulm | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Samuel Kaiser | 2002 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Daniele Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
13 | Samuel Kaiser | 2002 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
13 | Daniele Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
15 | Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Vanessa Müller | 2000 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 15 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Celin Überbacher | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 15 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Vanessa Müller | 2000 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 14 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Melanie Schien | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 14 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Celin Überbacher | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 13 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Lotte Brickenstein | 2000 | w | VfL Ulm | 12 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Bianca Sattig | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 12 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Lotte Brickenstein | 2000 | w | VfL Ulm | 11 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Francie Heiser | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 11 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Lea Nieleck | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Francie Heiser | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Bianca Sattig | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
14 | Lea Nieleck | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
14 | Anna Petutschnigg | 2000 | w | SC-Lattella-Wörgl | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
16 | Svenja Kretzer | 2000 | w | TS Bayreuth | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
16 | Maren Merkle | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
18 | Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
18 | Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
20 | Melina Steffens | 2000 | w | TS Bayreuth | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
20 | Anna Petutschnigg | 2000 | w | SC-Lattella-Wörgl | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
22 | Svenja Kretzer | 2000 | w | TS Bayreuth | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
22 | Maren Merkle | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
24 | Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
24 | Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | VfL Ulm | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
26 | Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
26 | Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | VfL Ulm | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
28 | Melina Steffens | 2000 | w | TS Bayreuth | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
28 | Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Marcel Remmele | 2000 | m | VfL Ulm | 11 (1) | Urkunde |
2 | Fridolin Stöckel | 2000 | m | ISC Regensburg | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Florian Meyer | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Luca Janos Kraut | 2000 | m | VfL Ulm | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Fabian Palla | 2000 | m | SC-Lattella-Wörgl | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Luca Janos Kraut | 2000 | m | VfL Ulm | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Fabian Palla | 2000 | m | SC-Lattella-Wörgl | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
13 | Maximilian Kleinschmidt | 2000 | m | ISC Regensburg | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
13 | Lukas Löffler | 2000 | m | DAV Donauwörth | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
15 | Maximilian Kleinschmidt | 2000 | m | ISC Regensburg | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
15 | Lukas Löffler | 2000 | m | DAV Donauwörth | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
17 | Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Isabella Feiersinger | 1998 | w | SC-Lattella-Wörgl | 12 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Claudia Grabscheit | 1998 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 12 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 11 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Claudia Grabscheit | 1998 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 11 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Patrizia Holzer | 1998 | w | SC-Lattella-Wörgl | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Isabella Feiersinger | 1998 | w | SC-Lattella-Wörgl | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Franziska Wanner | 1998 | w | VfL Ulm | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Sabrina Geisel | 1998 | w | VfL Ulm | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Isabella Glatzl | 1998 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Patrizia Holzer | 1998 | w | SC-Lattella-Wörgl | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Isabella Glatzl | 1998 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
13 | Vanesa Achleitner | 1998 | w | SC-Lattella-Wörgl | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
14 | Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
14 | Jana Schlieper | 1998 | w | TS Bayreuth | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
16 | Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
16 | Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
18 | Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
18 | Jana Schlieper | 1998 | w | TS Bayreuth | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
20 | Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
20 | Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Tim Kohler | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Lucas Masuhr | 1998 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Felix Schmidt | 1998 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Tim Kohler | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Lucas Masuhr | 1998 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Jannik Pühlhorn | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Jannik Pühlhorn | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Noah Kaiser | 1998 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Jan Kretzer | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Rebecca Steiner | 1996 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 4 (1) | Urkunde |
2 | Nina Ostermaier | 1996 | w | ISC Regensburg | 3 (1) | Urkunde |
3 | Lisa Drdlicek | 1996 | w | ISC Regensburg | 2 (1) | Urkunde |
4 | Maren Preisser | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (1) | Urkunde |
5 | Marla Speth | 1997 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Joel Kaiser | 1996 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 6 (1) | Urkunde |
2 | Khristo Dimov | 1996 | m | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V. | 5 (1) | Urkunde |
3 | Felix Scholl | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 4 (1) | Urkunde |
4 | Robin Sauerwein | 1996 | m | VfL Ulm | 3 (1) | Urkunde |
5 | Stefan Pätzold | 1996 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 2 (1) | Urkunde |
6 | Patrick Reuter | 1996 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 1 (1) | Urkunde |