Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Megan Maceachen | 2005 | w | Teichwiesenschule Korntal | 9 (1) | Urkunde |
2 | Tina Renz | 2006 | w | 8 (1) | Urkunde | |
3 | Isabelle Kreutze | 2005 | w | SSV Zuffenhausen | 7 (1) | Urkunde |
4 | Janina Grönwoldt | 2006 | w | 6 (1) | Urkunde | |
5 | Hannah Hauschel | 2006 | w | SPEED-TEAM-STUTTGART | 5 (1) | Urkunde |
6 | Carolin Dutschke | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 4 (1) | Urkunde |
7 | Lara Schmauder | 2005 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 3 (1) | Urkunde |
8 | Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 2 (1) | Urkunde |
9 | Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Arthur Sinner | 2006 | m | 8 (1) | Urkunde | |
2 | Hugo Grahe | 2005 | m | 7 (1) | Urkunde | |
3 | Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 6 (1) | Urkunde |
4 | Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | SPEED-TEAM-STUTTGART | 5 (1) | Urkunde |
5 | Justin Baul | 2005 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 4 (1) | Urkunde |
6 | Fabian Frick | 2005 | m | VfL Ulm | 3 (1) | Urkunde |
7 | Samuel Ghebreyohanes | 2005 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 2 (1) | Urkunde |
8 | Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 1 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Tatiana Lewan | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 11 (1) | Urkunde |
2 | Svenja Landhäuser | 2004 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 10 (1) | Urkunde |
3 | Lara Schöffler | 2003 | w | Turnerbund Gaisburg | 9 (1) | Urkunde |
4 | Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 8 (1) | Urkunde |
5 | Sarah Egner | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 7 (1) | Urkunde |
6 | Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 6 (1) | Urkunde |
7 | Jasmin Rück | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 5 (1) | Urkunde |
8 | Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 4 (1) | Urkunde |
9 | Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 3 (1) | Urkunde |
10 | Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 2 (1) | Urkunde |
11 | Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 1 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Jonathan Rentschler | 2003 | m | Run4life | 6 (1) | Urkunde |
2 | Elias Fink | 2004 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 5 (1) | Urkunde |
3 | Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 4 (1) | Urkunde |
4 | Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 3 (1) | Urkunde |
5 | Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 2 (1) | Urkunde |
6 | Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2003 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 1 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Alease Hansen-Evelyn | 2002 | w | 13 (1) | Urkunde | |
2 | Rojin Durmus | 2002 | w | 12 (1) | Urkunde | |
2 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 12 (1) | Urkunde |
4 | Jacquelin John | 2002 | w | 11 (1) | Urkunde | |
5 | Rebecca Rentschler | 2001 | w | Run4life | 10 (1) | Urkunde |
6 | Miriam Dutschke | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 9 (1) | Urkunde |
7 | Alma Hadzizulfic | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 8 (1) | Urkunde |
8 | Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 7 (1) | Urkunde |
9 | Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 6 (1) | Urkunde |
10 | Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 5 (1) | Urkunde |
11 | Shalin Ghebreyohanes | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 4 (1) | Urkunde |
12 | Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 3 (1) | Urkunde |
13 | Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 2 (1) | Urkunde |
14 | Anna Ostlender | 2002 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 1 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Jonas Baul | 2001 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 7 (1) | Urkunde |
2 | Nick Müller | 2002 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 5 (1) | Urkunde |
3 | Marc Huber | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 4 (1) | Urkunde |
4 | Sven Schreiber | 2001 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 3 (1) | Urkunde |
5 | Daniele Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 2 (1) | Urkunde |
6 | Marco Grittner | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 1 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Emely Dutschke | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 11 (1) | Urkunde |
2 | Claudia Grabscheit | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 10 (1) | Urkunde |
3 | Julia Clauß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 9 (1) | Urkunde |
4 | Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 8 (1) | Urkunde |
5 | Franziska Dimster | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 7 (1) | Urkunde |
6 | Aidana Ghebreyohanes | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 6 (1) | Urkunde |
7 | Lea Nieleck | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 5 (1) | Urkunde |
8 | Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 4 (1) | Urkunde |
9 | Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 3 (1) | Urkunde |
10 | Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 2 (1) | Urkunde |
11 | Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 1 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 6 (1) | Urkunde |
2 | Leon Sehrt | 1999 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 5 (1) | Urkunde |
3 | Daniel Schneele | 2000 | m | 4 (1) | Urkunde | |
4 | Luca Berti | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 3 (1) | Urkunde |
5 | Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 2 (1) | Urkunde |
6 | Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 1 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Selina Bauder | 1997 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 5 (1) | Urkunde |
2 | Manon Carrie | 1998 | w | 4 (1) | Urkunde | |
3 | Leonique Bühl | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 3 (1) | Urkunde |
4 | Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 2 (1) | Urkunde |
5 | Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Tim Waldherr | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 7 (1) | Urkunde |
2 | Alexander Wacker | 1997 | m | 3 (1) | Urkunde | |
3 | Kevin Schönfeld | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 2 (1) | Urkunde |
4 | Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 1 (1) | Urkunde |