Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lara Schmauder | 2005 | W | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Joelina Schinke | 2006 | W | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Carolin Dutschke | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Tamino Schinke | 2007 | M | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Luca Burkhard | 2005 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Katrin Büchert | 2003 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2003 | M | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Felix Falke | 2004 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Sara Kaletsch | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Miriam Dutschke | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Maren Merkle | 2001 | W | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Faye Wigger | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Anna Ostlender | 2002 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Alma Hadzizulfic | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Yamin Benarbi | 2002 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Marco Grittner | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Luca Kraut | 2001 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Florian Falke | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Daniele Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lea Nieleck | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Julia Clauß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Joana Neflin | 1999 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Franziska Dimster | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Emely Dutschke | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lukas Masuhr | 1999 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lukas Keller | 2000 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Selina Bauder | 1997 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Marla Speth | 1997 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Tim Waldherr | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Kevin Schönfeld | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Jana Buness | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Linda Nielsch | 2003 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (0) | Urkunde |
0 | Lilly Auerhammer | 2003 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (0) | Urkunde |