Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Violette BRAUN | 2006 | w | Bischheim Speed Skating | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Vanille SCHIFF | 2006 | w | Colmar Aurore Roller Skating | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Maja Stoffler | 2006 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Katja Kaiser | 2006 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Joelina Schinke | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jana Buneß | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Anne-Marie Seeh | 2006 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Tyler Imwinkelried | 2006 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Timothy MICHEA | 2006 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Tamino Schinke | 2006 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Steven Reisdorf | 2008 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Simon Schmauder | 2008 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Ricco Blülle | 2006 | m | Rolling Stars | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Niklas Storz | 2008 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Nevio Gross | 2006 | m | RSC Liestal | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Matias Monticelli | 2006 | m | Matterhorn Ski Club | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Luca Storz | 2006 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Leonardo Bossi | 2006 | m | ANPI Pattinaggio Sesto San Giovanni | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Leon Geisheimer | 2006 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Keven Launer | 2006 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Felix Stritzel | 2008 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Cedric Plattner | 2006 | m | RSC Liestal | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Alessandro Montorselli | 2008 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Tiara Geidel | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Tanja Wachswender | 2004 | w | Steirischer Rollsportverband | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Svenja Landhäußer | 2004 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Pia Schwörer | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Maelya Simon | 2004 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Leonie Florence Ohl | 2004 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lara Schmauder | 2004 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Kiara Rudigier | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Julia BARBARA | 2004 | w | COLMAR AURORE ROLLER SKATING | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Joy Zurbuchen | 2004 | w | Rollerblade Schweiz | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jessica Schwald | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jessica Baumgardt | 2004 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jana Güntert | 2004 | w | Team Rollerblade Schweiz | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Hanna Schröder | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Yannis Steffens | 2004 | m | TS Bayreuth | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Stefan Huber | 2004 | m | SC Lattella Wörgl | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Patrik Imre | 2004 | m | Burning Wheels Team | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Moritz Plank | 2004 | m | SC Lattella Wörgl/Austria | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Luca Burkhard | 2004 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Ihor Oblap | 2004 | m | PLSU Professional Liague Speedskating Ukraine | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Gregory Plattner | 2004 | m | RSC Liestal | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | GARCIA IZAN DE PABLOS | 2004 | m | CLUB MUNICIPAL DE PATINAJE ARGANDA DEL REY | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Gaetan RETHORE | 2004 | m | AM Sports Dijon | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Felix Falke | 2004 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Fabian Frick | 2004 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Brice SCHULTZ | 2004 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Alexis RIDOLFI | 2004 | m | AM Sports Dijon | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Valerie Imhof | 2002 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Sidonie Stanek | 2002 | w | Steirischer Rollsportverband | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Selina Höfler | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Leonie Imhof | 2002 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Leah Lendorf | 2002 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lea Rapp | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Celine Pröhl | 2002 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Carla ALVES | 2002 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Anna Toth | 2002 | w | Burning Wheels Team | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Anna Ostlender | 2002 | w | TSSC Erfurt | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Angela Tiberto | 2002 | w | Bellusco roller team | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | ALVAREZ VALENTINA MENDOZA | 2002 | w | CLUB MUNICIPAL DE PATINAJE ARGANDA DEL REY | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Aglae Hamen | 2002 | w | Colmar Aurore Roller Skating | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Yoann HUCK | 2002 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Tom De Keyser | 2002 | m | RSC Heverlee | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Timo Lehnertz | 2002 | m | Cologne Speed Team | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Teddy MILLION GRENOT | 2002 | m | AM Sports Dijon | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Samuel Kaiser | 2002 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Riccardo Bossi | 2002 | m | ANPI Pattinaggio Sesto San Giovanni | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Philipp Singer | 2002 | m | Steirischer Rollsportverband | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Noah MEGUELLATI | 2002 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Mirko Monticelli | 2002 | m | Matterhorn Ski Club | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | MATTEO BEHRA | 2002 | m | CARS COLMAR | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Mathis CHARTOGNE | 2002 | m | Voujeaucourt RCV | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Martin Lendorf | 2002 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Markus Aschwander | 2002 | m | Juka Linthline | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Marc Huber | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Leandro Gross | 2002 | m | RSC Liestal | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Flavio Gross | 2002 | m | RSC Liestal | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Fabrizio Bätje | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Eben SCHIFF | 2002 | m | Colmar Aurore Roller Skating | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Daniele Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Bogdan Petrov | 2002 | m | PLSU Professional Liague Speedskating Ukraine | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Baptiste RETHORE | 2002 | m | AM Sports Dijon | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Balint Bödei | 2002 | m | Burning Wheels Team | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Alexis Fond | 2002 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Adrien MORITZ | 2002 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Theresa Timmermann | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Talisa Blülle | 2000 | w | Rolling Stars | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Selina Rieder | 2000 | w | Lattella Powerslide | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Sarah Zwick | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | REY Margaux | 2000 | w | COLMAR AURORE ROLLER SKATING | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Opaline PEDICONE | 2000 | w | AM Sports Dijon | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Melina Steffens | 2000 | w | TS Bayreuth | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Marie CARDONER | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Maren Merkle | 2000 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Katharina Thien | 2000 | w | Steirischer Rollsportverband | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | KAJA GAJEWSKA | 2000 | w | UKS ORLICA | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Julia Clauß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jenny Poser | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Francie Heiser | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Evelyn Lau | 2000 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Emma LEROY | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Emeline Schmitt | 2000 | w | ASCAP ROLLER SKATING | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Charlotte Schlotter | 2000 | w | BSS france | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Catharina Seilnacht | 2000 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Camille WAECHTER | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Anna Petutschnigg | 2000 | w | Lattella Powerslide | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Anna Bilkova¡ | 2000 | w | Inlinetalent Stars Praha | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Alicia DELHOMMAIS | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Thomas RIDOLFI | 2000 | m | AM Sports Dijon | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Theo BEDEZ | 2000 | m | Roller Club Hericourt | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Teun de Wit | 2000 | m | SIVZeist | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Sven Schreiber | 2000 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Pierre Simon | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Nicolas FOURNIER | 2000 | m | Les Fous de la Roulette | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Niclas Rösel | 2000 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Merijn Scheperkamp | 2000 | m | SIVZeist | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Marco Grittner | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Maikol Monticelli | 2000 | m | Matterhorn Ski Club | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lukas Aschwander | 2000 | m | Juka Linthline | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Luca Kraut | 2000 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Luca Berti | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lois LARMUSIAUX | 2000 | m | Ascap Roller Skating | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Korneel Wittemans | 2000 | m | RSC Heverlee | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Kevin Pesendorfer | 2000 | m | Steirischer Rollsportverband | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jonas Koloska | 2000 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jonah LAIEB | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jan Martin Mende | 2000 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Gabriel Ohnmacht | 2000 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Florian Falke | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Boris Varga | 2000 | m | Skating Club Kosice | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Baptiste IGNACE | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Alexander Aschwanden | 2000 | m | Juka Linthline | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Alex MORITZ | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Veronika Servatkova | 1998 | w | Skating Club Kosice | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Veronica Luciani | 1998 | w | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Tricia Van Der Weide | 1998 | w | Staphorst | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Tereza Bohumska | 1998 | w | KSBM Prag | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Radka Goliasova | 1998 | w | Skating Club Kosice | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Pascal Van Der Haas | 1998 | w | De Draai | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Noemi Zurbuchen | 1998 | w | Rollerblade Schweiz | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Martina Dossi | 1998 | w | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Marta Moknach | 1998 | w | PLSU Professional League Speedskating Ukraine | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Lisa Altstaedt | 1998 | w | Turbine Halle | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Laura Nagiller | 1998 | w | CD Escola Internacional do Algarve | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Kirsten Joustra | 1998 | w | YVG | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Julie Stodolova | 1998 | w | KSBM Prag | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Julie Bailly | 1998 | w | Reko Roller Club Zemst | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Jong Maya De | 1998 | w | van Lingen | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Jennifer Pesendorfer | 1998 | w | Steirischer Rollsportverband | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Jeanne Rencker | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Jasmin Güntert | 1998 | w | Team Rollerblade Schweiz | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Jana Von Burg | 1998 | w | Rolling Stars | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Irene Nadalini | 1998 | w | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Helene Milling | 1998 | w | Turbine Halle | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Giorgia Bormida | 1998 | w | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Franziska Dimster | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Fleur Veen | 1998 | w | SSV Lek en Linge | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Elise Dumont | 1998 | w | FOUS DE LA ROULETTE | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Elisabeth Baier | 1998 | w | Großenhainer RV | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Eleonora Kopilovic | 1998 | w | Tornado Team | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Dora Deak | 1998 | w | Tornado Team | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Dominika Sebok | 1998 | w | Burning Wheels Team | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Dominika Gardi | 1998 | w | Tornado Team | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Diana Sefer | 1998 | w | Szombathelyi Sportiskola | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Claudia Grabscheit | 1998 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Claudia Dohanicova | 1998 | w | Skating Club Kosice | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Chloe Waechter | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Chloe Geoffroy | 1998 | w | TEAM FRANCHE-COMTE | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Carolina Ferreira | 1998 | w | CD Escola Internacional do Algarve | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Beatrice Fausti | 1998 | w | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Balen Eshney Van | 1998 | w | Radboud | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Anta Camille Diongue | 1998 | w | les Fous Rollant de VIlletelle | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Anne Sophie Guenther | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Alexandra Nagy | 1998 | w | TDKE | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Alessia Mincella | 1998 | w | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Adriana Cikotova | 1998 | w | Skating Club Kosice | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Valentin Thiebault | 1998 | m | TEAM BONT Xdual | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Tobias Gerhardt | 1998 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Tibo Vanhove | 1998 | m | RSC-Tienen | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Stijn Desmet | 1998 | m | Reko Roller Club Zemst | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Stefano Daniele Di | 1998 | m | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Solt Remete | 1998 | m | TDKE | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Ron Pucklitzsch | 1998 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Robert Dobelke | 1998 | m | Team Bayern | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Quentin Foret | 1998 | m | Team Franche Comte | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Quentin Bouquemont | 1998 | m | Team Franche Comte | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Prins Jens De | 1998 | m | Reko Roller Club Zemst | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Philip Keel | 1998 | m | Juka Linthline | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Pedicone Doucelin | 1998 | m | AM Sports Dijon | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Paul Bedez | 1998 | m | Team Franche Comte | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Noah Kaiser | 1998 | m | Team Bayern | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Moritz Felbinger | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Miguel Bravo | 1998 | m | CD Escola Internacional do Algarve | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Matteo Casadei | 1998 | m | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Martina Leonardo | 1998 | m | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Martin Ferrie | 1998 | m | Grenade Roller Skating | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Marc Middelkoop | 1998 | m | Nationale selectie Nederland | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Lukas Schwaiger | 1998 | m | Steirischer Rollsportverband | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Lukas Milkau | 1998 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Louis Hollaar | 1998 | m | Skeeler vrienden Drunen | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Kovacs Mate | 1998 | m | Szombathelyi Sportiskola | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Kiril Ustimenko | 1998 | m | PLSU Professional League Speedskating Ukraine | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Keyser Simon De | 1998 | m | RSC Heverlee | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Joly Baptiste | 1998 | m | Fou de la roulette | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Jeremy Kreissig | 1998 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Jannik Puehlhorn | 1998 | m | Team Bayern | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Jan Kretzer | 1998 | m | Team Bayern | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Jan Hemer | 1998 | m | KSBM Prag | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Jakub Klembara | 1998 | m | Skating Club Kosice | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Heijer Tom Den | 1998 | m | SC Gouda | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Grzegorz Wasek | 1998 | m | UKS ORLICA | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Gawel Oficjalski | 1998 | m | UKS ZRYW SLOMCZYN | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Florian Berg | 1998 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Eric Adler | 1998 | m | Turbine Halle | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Enrico Rossetto | 1998 | m | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Enrico Favaretto | 1998 | m | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Der Kolk Tiemen Van | 1998 | m | SKOV | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Daniele Pellizzon | 1998 | m | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Damian Ebner | 1998 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Couaillet Quentin | 1998 | m | TEAM FRANCHE-COMTE | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Clemens Kuemmel | 1998 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Christoph Amort | 1998 | m | Lattella Powerslide Team | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Ben Sorg | 1998 | m | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Bejczi Botond | 1998 | m | Szombathelyi Sportiskola | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Balazs Kun | 1998 | m | TDKE | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Alexis Baudier | 1998 | m | CPBB | 0 (4) | Urkunde |
0 | Alexander Emele | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 (4) | Urkunde |