Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 126 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Nina Sauer | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 121 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 116 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Milena Litz | 2009 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Maëlly Michea | 2009 | w | Asphalte Roller RW | 88 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Savanna Ruggaber | 2008 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 86 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Felix Stritzel | 2008 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Niklas Storz | 2008 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Felix Plaß | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 105 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Marvin Funk | 2008 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Junes Chocair | 2009 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 88 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | David Gebel | 2009 | m | Asphalte Roller RW | 86 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Gianna Kaiser | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Nina Auer | 2006 | w | Asphalte Roller RW | 118 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Hanna Kopp | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 112 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Katharina Sauer | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 90 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Emily Müller | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 80 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Renate Wittenbecher | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 78 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Anja Ott | 2007 | w | TSV Lenting | 76 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Timothy Michea | 2006 | m | Asphalte Roller RW | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Matias Monticelli | 2006 | m | Matterhorn Ski Club | 113 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 105 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Lucas Gebel | 2006 | m | Asphalte Roller RW | 95 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Luca Storz | 2007 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 92 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Raphael Gallbronner | 2006 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 82 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Jonathan Gareiß | 2007 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 72 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Alisa Weiher | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 128 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 113 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | Mannheimer ERC | 106 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 100 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Pia Schwörer | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 97 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Mia Sauer | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 96 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Svenja Landhäußer | 2004 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 78 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Lara Schmauder | 2005 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 72 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Tara Bluhm | 2004 | w | Mannheimer ERC | 66 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Giorgia Sardo | 2005 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 64 (3) | Urkunde |
12 | Viola Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 57 (3) | Urkunde |
13 | Katja Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 56 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 126 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Vinzenz Ott | 2004 | m | TSV Lenting | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Laura Files | 2003 | w | BTS Bayreuth | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Meghan Wystrichowski | 2002 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 113 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Selina Höfler | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 104 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 86 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 85 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Aliénor Leveque | 2003 | w | Asphalte Roller RW | 85 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 72 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 70 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Miriam Sardo | 2003 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 62 (3) | Urkunde |
12 | Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 58 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Samuel Kaiser | 2002 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Immanuel Gareiß | 2002 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Fabian Kopp | 2002 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 121 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Rares Ioan Soloveiu | 2002 | m | PostSV Landshut | 109 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Mirko Monticalli | 2002 | m | Matterhorn Ski Club | 93 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 126 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 123 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 106 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 105 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 103 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 87 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Carina Maier | 2000 | w | TSV Lenting | 82 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Catharina Seilnacht | 2000 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 72 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Luca Berti | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Christian Müller | 2000 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 126 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 112 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Maximilian Nerb | 2000 | m | TSV Lenting | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Michael Lorenz | 2000 | m | TSV Lenting | 88 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Maikol Monticelli | 2000 | m | Matterhorn Ski Club | 86 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Samira Ganter | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Mia Schwan | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 135 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Keven Launer | 2006 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Hanna Schröder | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Max Schröder | 2005 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 130 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Maximilian Stritzel | 2005 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 125 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Larissa Killmaier | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 105 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Tamara Wehrlein | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 102 (0) | Urkunde |