Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Julia Schmidt | 2009 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Savanna Ruggaber | 2008 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Felix Stritzel | 2008 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Niklas Storz | 2008 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Jessica Martynov | 2006 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 121 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Anne-Marie Seeh | 2006 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 118 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Renate Wittenbecher | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 106 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 100 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Maja Stoffler | 2007 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 97 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Emily Müller | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 94 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Luca Storz | 2007 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Pia Schwörer | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 116 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Tara Bluhm | 2004 | W | Mannheimer ERC | 105 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Svenja Landhäußer | 2004 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 100 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Lana Schmidt | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 89 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 87 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Fiona Schuck | 2005 | W | Mannheimer ERC | 82 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 113 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 112 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Selina Höfler | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Carina Rothweiler | 2003 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 90 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Marc Huber | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 115 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 114 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Catharina Seilnacht | 2000 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 84 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Luca Berti | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Gabriel Ohnmacht | 2000 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Samira Ganter | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Mia Schwan | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 130 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Carolin Merz | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 125 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Nora Gilly | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 108 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Virginia Holzmann | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Hanna Schröder | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Max Schröder | 2005 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 135 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Maximilian Stritzel | 2005 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 120 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Larissa Killmaier | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 108 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Alina Schuricht | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Hannaa Laham | 2003 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 135 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Souriana Alassar | 2000 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 150 (0) | Urkunde |