Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Pauline Selzer | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Luisa Buxmann | 2009 | w | TS Bayreuth | 113 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Pia Rottenkolber | 2009 | w | TSV Lenting | 112 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Elif Özel | 2009 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 94 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 92 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Arina Calej | 2009 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 89 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Ayleen Moeller | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 84 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Alicia Markwart | 2009 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 72 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Julia Sauer | 2012 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 66 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Ryan Brina | 2009 | m | SC- Latella Wörgl | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Vincent Braun | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Hanna Kopp | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Ivona Matkovic | 2007 | w | SC- Latella Wörgl | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Leni Sommer | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Emily Müller | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 92 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 83 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Ela Su Özel | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 82 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Emma Schätz | 2007 | w | TSV Lenting | 77 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Nina Sauer | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 70 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Lina Petutschnigg | 2008 | w | SC- Latella Wörgl | 70 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Vlera Kuqi | 2007 | w | SC- Latella Wörgl | 67 (3) | Urkunde |
12 | Renate Wittenbecher | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 60 (3) | Urkunde |
13 | Anja Ott | 2007 | w | TSV Lenting | 59 (3) | Urkunde |
14 | Virginia Holzmann | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 57 (3) | Urkunde |
15 | Bettina Grünberg | 2007 | w | VfL Ulm | 51 (3) | Urkunde |
16 | Malja Kerscher | 2008 | w | PostSV Landshut | 46 (3) | Urkunde |
17 | Emily Thomas | 2008 | w | VfL Ulm | 30 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Luca Storz | 2007 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Benjamin Schleip | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 121 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Felix Stritzel | 2008 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 112 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 91 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Raphael Gallbronner | 2007 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 89 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Niklas Storz | 2008 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 89 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 82 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Gianna Kaiser | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 121 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Katharina Sauer | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 110 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 88 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 86 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Jessica Martinov | 2006 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 86 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Katja Kaiser | 2006 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 83 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Linda Rottenkolber | 2005 | w | TSV Lenting | 72 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Justine Marie Schlichtholz | 2006 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 71 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Verena Tome | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 70 (3) | Urkunde |
12 | Sharon Pendl | 2006 | w | SC- Latella Wörgl | 67 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Simon Maurer | 2005 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 131 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 118 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Alexander Farthofer | 2005 | m | SC- Latella Wörgl | 109 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Max Schröder | 2005 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 106 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 96 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 86 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Kenan Besirevic | 2006 | m | SC- Latella Wörgl | 80 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 131 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Kristina Kleinschmidt | 2004 | w | ISC Regensburg | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Alisa Weiher | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 118 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 101 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Pia Schwörer | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 100 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Ashley Völker | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 80 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 72 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 67 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Mia Sauer | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 66 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Svenja Landhäußer | 2004 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 62 (3) | Urkunde |
12 | Veivien Lau | 2003 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 61 (3) | Urkunde |
13 | Hanna Schröder | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 59 (3) | Urkunde |
14 | Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 54 (3) | Urkunde |
15 | Miriam Sardo | 2003 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 50 (3) | Urkunde |
16 | Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 49 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Samuel Kaiser | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Immanuel Gareiß | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Fabian Kopp | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Leo Wegmann | 2004 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 105 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Moritz Plank | 2004 | m | SC- Latella Wörgl | 97 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 85 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Justin Bauer-Chen | 2003 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 78 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Justin Tunat | 2004 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 75 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Dominik Buxmann | 2004 | m | TS Bayreuth | 74 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 71 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Vinzenz Ott | 2004 | m | TSV Lenting | 70 (3) | Urkunde |
12 | Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 67 (3) | Urkunde |
13 | Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 59 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Anna Ostlender | 2002 | w | TSSC Erfurt | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Selina Höfler | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Meghan Wystrichowski | 2002 | w | TSSC Erfurt | 121 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Carina Maier | 2001 | w | TSV Lenting | 113 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 96 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 86 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 80 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Jacquelin John | 2002 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 72 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Rares Ioan Soloveiu | 2002 | m | PostSV Landshut | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Maximilian Nerb | 2001 | m | TSV Lenting | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Luca Kraut | 2001 | m | VfL Ulm | 85 (2) | Urkunde |