Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Ayleen Moeller | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Matej Marsik | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Jason Kotz | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Lena Majewska | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Hannah Hill | 2008 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 111 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Mia Schwan | 2008 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Lara Stiller | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 84 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | VfL Ulm | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
1 | Katja Kaiser | 2006 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 121 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Maja Stoffler | 2007 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 112 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Victoria Eitl | 2007 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 121 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 112 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Felix Schaich | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Pia Schwörer | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 123 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 121 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Maya Schwan | 2004 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 110 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Carolina Albert | 2005 | W | TSV Bernhausen | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 94 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 58 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 105 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 121 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 112 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Philipp Waffenschmidt | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 145 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Yan Marosi | 2011 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 140 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Melis Kosan | 2011 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 120 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Celina Spieler | 2008 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 135 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Lisa Kammerer | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 116 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Anne Massier | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 112 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Jennifer Waffenschmidt | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 145 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Onno Ruben | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 140 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Stina Hornung | 2007 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 120 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Felix Kammerer | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 108 (0) | Urkunde |