Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Ida Kunz | 2011 | w | ERC Homburg | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Amelie Lübken | 2011 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Melis Kosan | 2011 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 116 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Loreley Charlet | 2012 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 109 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Lena Schnurr | 2012 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Nico Militello | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Jason Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 117 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Jerome Petri | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 106 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Damon Petri | 2012 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Luuk Berheide | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 92 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Philipp Waffenschmidt | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 90 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Cliff Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 80 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Pauline Selzer | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Mia Bonaventura | 2009 | w | ERC Homburg | 100 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Mia Zschätzsch | 2010 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 96 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Luisa Fuchs | 2010 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 87 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 78 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Cassandra-Mercedes Schrimpf | 2009 | w | MERC e. V. | 74 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Giuliana Calabrese | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 66 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Ben Schaffranek | 2009 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Janne Sefrin | 2009 | m | ERC Homburg | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Matej Marsik | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Isabell Fuchs | 2007 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Lena Majewska | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Hannah Remmert | 2007 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 105 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Nadine Pawasserat | 2007 | w | MERC e. V. | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Freya Kunz | 2007 | w | ERC Homburg | 86 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Stina Hornung | 2007 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 84 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Eliana Calabrese | 2008 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 82 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Simon Düppre | 2007 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 131 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | VfL Ulm | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Carlos Pereira | 2008 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 106 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Robin Huber | 2008 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 91 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Piet Berheide | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 86 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Katja Kaiser | 2006 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Lisa Schaffranek | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 105 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Jennifer Waffenschmidt | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Bela Benz | 2006 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 131 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Tom Joecks | 2006 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 112 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 112 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Sarah Militello | 2005 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 109 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Carolina Albert | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 106 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 113 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 109 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 105 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Sophia Gottwein | 2011 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 145 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Madita Walther | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 126 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Lucas Keller | 2012 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 118 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Daniel Gröpke | 2011 | m | Rhein-Neckar Skater e.V. | 104 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Vincent Walther | 2012 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 93 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Lina Sefrin | 2013 | m | ERC Homburg | 93 (0) | Urkunde |
7 | Zoe Strunz | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 89 (0) | Urkunde |
8 | Mathilda Feldmann | 2013 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 86 (0) | Urkunde |
9 | Sophie Alexa Berning | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 82 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Fabian Pfeiffer | 2009 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Cellika Ringe | 2010 | m | Rhein-Neckar Skater e.V. | 130 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Mariesol Gottwein | 2009 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 121 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Dean Halter | 2010 | m | Rhein-Neckar Skater e.V. | 112 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Irene Martinez-Andreu | 2007 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 145 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Angelos Stafilidis | 2008 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 128 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Benjamin Rieker | 2007 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 125 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Fabienne Binder | 2007 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 109 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Stephan Keller | 2007 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 105 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Luis Finster | 2006 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Franca Graubner | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 150 (0) | Urkunde |