Arena Geisingen Inline Sport

2017 2018 2019

10.02.2018 Kurzstrecke Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Nick Pfeifer45Schüler D
2
3
Katja Kaiser40Schüler A
3
3
Jason Kowolik40Schüler D
4
3
Lena Majewska40Schüler B
5
5
Maja Stoffler33Schüler B
6
6
Cliff Kowolik30Schüler D

10.02.2018 Geschicklichkeit Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Nick Pfeifer45Schüler D
2
3
Jason Kowolik40Schüler D
3
4
Katja Kaiser36Schüler A
4
6
Cliff Kowolik30Schüler D
5
8
Lena Majewska26Schüler B
6
9
Maja Stoffler24Schüler B

10.02.2018 Langstrecke Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Jason Kowolik45Schüler D
2
4
Nick Pfeifer36Schüler D
3
4
Lena Majewska36Schüler B
4
6
Katja Kaiser30Schüler A
5
6
Maja Stoffler30Schüler B
6
7
Cliff Kowolik28Schüler D

11.03.2018 Sprint Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Jason Kowolik45Schüler D
2
3
Nick Pfeifer40Schüler D
3
3
Katja Kaiser40Schüler A
4
5
Lena Majewska33Schüler B
5
7
Cliff Kowolik28Schüler D

11.03.2018 Geschicklichkeit Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Jason Kowolik45Schüler D
2
2
Katja Kaiser45Schüler A
3
3
Nick Pfeifer40Schüler D
4
5
Lena Majewska33Schüler B
5
6
Cliff Kowolik30Schüler D

11.03.2018 Linkslauf Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Jason Kowolik45Schüler D
2
3
Nick Pfeifer40Schüler D
3
4
Katja Kaiser36Schüler A
4
6
Lena Majewska30Schüler B
5
6
Cliff Kowolik30Schüler D

11.03.2018 Rechtslauf Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Jason Kowolik45Schüler D
2
3
Nick Pfeifer40Schüler D
3
3
Katja Kaiser40Schüler A
4
5
Cliff Kowolik33Schüler D
5
7
Lena Majewska28Schüler B

05.05.2018 Geschicklichkeit Neu Ulm

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Katja Kaiser45Schüler A
2
2
Nick Pfeifer45Schüler D
3
3
Jason Kowolik40Schüler D
4
6
Lena Majewska30Schüler B
5
6
Cliff Kowolik30Schüler D
6
7
Maja Stoffler28Schüler B

05.05.2018 30m Sprint Neu Ulm

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lena Majewska50Schüler B
2
2
Nick Pfeifer45Schüler D
3
3
Jason Kowolik40Schüler D
4
3
Katja Kaiser40Schüler A
5
8
Cliff Kowolik26Schüler D
6
12
Maja Stoffler19Schüler B

05.05.2018 Rundenrennen Neu Ulm

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Jason Kowolik45Schüler D
2
4
Katja Kaiser36Schüler A
3
5
Maja Stoffler33Schüler B
4
5
Nick Pfeifer33Schüler D
5
8
Cliff Kowolik26Schüler D
6
14
Lena Majewska17Schüler B

12.05.2018 Geschicklichkeit Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Katja Kaiser45Schüler A
2
3
Jason Kowolik40Schüler D
3
9
Cliff Kowolik24Schüler D
4
10
Lena Majewska22Schüler B
5
11
Nick Pfeifer20Schüler D

12.05.2018 Sprint Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
3
Lena Majewska40Schüler B
2
4
Katja Kaiser36Schüler A
3
5
Selina Höfler33Jugend
4
5
Pia Schwörer33Kadetten
5
6
Nick Pfeifer30Schüler D
6
7
Jason Kowolik28Schüler D
7
14
Cliff Kowolik17Schüler D

12.05.2018 Langstrecke Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
3
Pia Schwörer40Kadetten
2
4
Jason Kowolik36Schüler D
3
5
Selina Höfler33Jugend
4
5
Katja Kaiser33Schüler A
5
6
Nick Pfeifer30Schüler D
6
8
Lena Majewska26Schüler B
7
13
Cliff Kowolik18Schüler D

12.05.2018 Punkterennen Großbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
3
Pia Schwörer40Kadetten
2
5
Selina Höfler33Jugend

13.05.2018 Ausscheidung Großbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Selina Höfler45Jugend


www.inline-loewen-cup.de