Arena Geisingen Inline Sport

2017 2018 2019

10.02.2018 Kurzstrecke Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Nick Pfeifer45Schüler D
2
3
Katja Kaiser40Schüler A
3
3
Lena Majewska40Schüler B
4
3
Jason Kowolik40Schüler D
5
5
Maja Stoffler33Schüler B
6
6
Cliff Kowolik30Schüler D

10.02.2018 Geschicklichkeit Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Nick Pfeifer45Schüler D
2
3
Jason Kowolik40Schüler D
3
4
Katja Kaiser36Schüler A
4
5
Lena Majewska33Schüler B
5
6
Cliff Kowolik30Schüler D
6
6
Maja Stoffler30Schüler B

10.02.2018 Langstrecke Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Jason Kowolik45Schüler D
2
4
Nick Pfeifer36Schüler D
3
4
Lena Majewska36Schüler B
4
6
Katja Kaiser30Schüler A
5
6
Maja Stoffler30Schüler B
6
7
Cliff Kowolik28Schüler D

11.03.2018 Sprint Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Jason Kowolik45Schüler D
2
3
Katja Kaiser40Schüler A
3
3
Nick Pfeifer40Schüler D
4
5
Lena Majewska33Schüler B
5
7
Cliff Kowolik28Schüler D

11.03.2018 Geschicklichkeit Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Katja Kaiser45Schüler A
2
2
Jason Kowolik45Schüler D
3
3
Nick Pfeifer40Schüler D
4
5
Lena Majewska33Schüler B
5
6
Cliff Kowolik30Schüler D

11.03.2018 Linkslauf Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Jason Kowolik45Schüler D
2
3
Nick Pfeifer40Schüler D
3
4
Katja Kaiser36Schüler A
4
6
Cliff Kowolik30Schüler D
5
6
Lena Majewska30Schüler B

11.03.2018 Rechtslauf Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Jason Kowolik45Schüler D
2
3
Katja Kaiser40Schüler A
3
3
Nick Pfeifer40Schüler D
4
5
Cliff Kowolik33Schüler D
5
7
Lena Majewska28Schüler B

05.05.2018 Geschicklichkeit Neu Ulm

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Katja Kaiser45Schüler A
2
2
Nick Pfeifer45Schüler D
3
3
Jason Kowolik40Schüler D
4
6
Cliff Kowolik30Schüler D
5
6
Lena Majewska30Schüler B
6
7
Maja Stoffler28Schüler B

05.05.2018 30m Sprint Neu Ulm

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lena Majewska50Schüler B
2
2
Nick Pfeifer45Schüler D
3
3
Jason Kowolik40Schüler D
4
3
Katja Kaiser40Schüler A
5
8
Cliff Kowolik26Schüler D
6
12
Maja Stoffler19Schüler B

05.05.2018 Rundenrennen Neu Ulm

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Jason Kowolik45Schüler D
2
4
Katja Kaiser36Schüler A
3
5
Maja Stoffler33Schüler B
4
5
Nick Pfeifer33Schüler D
5
8
Cliff Kowolik26Schüler D
6
14
Lena Majewska17Schüler B

12.05.2018 Geschicklichkeit Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Katja Kaiser45Schüler A
2
3
Jason Kowolik40Schüler D
3
9
Cliff Kowolik24Schüler D
4
10
Lena Majewska22Schüler B
5
11
Nick Pfeifer20Schüler D

12.05.2018 Sprint Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
3
Lena Majewska40Schüler B
2
4
Katja Kaiser36Schüler A
3
5
Pia Schwörer33Kadetten
4
5
Selina Höfler33Jugend
5
6
Nick Pfeifer30Schüler D
6
7
Jason Kowolik28Schüler D
7
14
Cliff Kowolik17Schüler D

12.05.2018 Langstrecke Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
3
Pia Schwörer40Kadetten
2
4
Jason Kowolik36Schüler D
3
5
Katja Kaiser33Schüler A
4
5
Selina Höfler33Jugend
5
6
Nick Pfeifer30Schüler D
6
8
Lena Majewska26Schüler B
7
13
Cliff Kowolik18Schüler D

16.06.2018 Geschicklichkeit Mannheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Jason Kowolik45Schüler D
2
2
Katja Kaiser45Schüler A
3
3
Lena Majewska40Schüler B
4
7
Cliff Kowolik28Schüler D

16.06.2018 Rundenrennen 1 Mannheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Katja Kaiser45Schüler A
2
3
Lena Majewska40Schüler B
3
4
Jason Kowolik36Schüler D
4
8
Cliff Kowolik26Schüler D

16.06.2018 Rundenrennen 2 Mannheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Katja Kaiser45Schüler A
2
3
Lena Majewska40Schüler B
3
4
Jason Kowolik36Schüler D
4
8
Cliff Kowolik26Schüler D

14.07.2018 Geschicklichkeit Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Pia Schwörer50Kadetten
2
1
Jason Kowolik50Schüler D
3
2
Katja Kaiser45Schüler A
4
2
David Reis45Schüler C
5
3
Nick Pfeifer40Schüler D
6
3
Maja Stoffler40Schüler B
7
4
Nike Kollmeier36Schüler D
8
6
Lena Majewska30Schüler B
9
7
Cliff Kowolik28Schüler D

14.07.2018 Mittelstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Nike Kollmeier45Schüler D
2
2
Pia Schwörer45Kadetten
3
2
Katja Kaiser45Schüler A
4
2
David Reis45Schüler C
5
3
Jason Kowolik40Schüler D
6
3
Lena Majewska40Schüler B
7
7
Cliff Kowolik28Schüler D
8
8
Nick Pfeifer26Schüler D
9
10
Maja Stoffler22Schüler B

14.07.2018 Langstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Katja Kaiser50Schüler A
2
2
Jason Kowolik45Schüler D
3
2
Pia Schwörer45Kadetten
4
2
Lena Majewska45Schüler B
5
4
David Reis36Schüler C
6
4
Nike Kollmeier36Schüler D
7
7
Cliff Kowolik28Schüler D
8
8
Nick Pfeifer26Schüler D
9
9
Maja Stoffler24Schüler B

22.09.2018 Geschicklichkeit/Punkte Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Pia Schwörer50Kadetten
2
2
Nike Kollmeier45Schüler D
3
2
Katja Kaiser45Schüler A
4
2
David Reis45Schüler C
5
3
Victoria Kollmeier40Schüler C
6
4
Maja Stoffler36Schüler B
7
4
Nick Pfeifer36Schüler D
8
5
Lena Majewska33Schüler B
9
5
Jason Kowolik33Schüler D
10
6
Daniel Lau30Schüler B
11
7
Cliff Kowolik28Schüler D

22.09.2018 Mittelstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Katja Kaiser45Schüler A
2
2
Jason Kowolik45Schüler D
3
2
Pia Schwörer45Kadetten
4
3
Nick Pfeifer40Schüler D
5
3
Nike Kollmeier40Schüler D
6
3
David Reis40Schüler C
7
4
Lena Majewska36Schüler B
8
5
Victoria Kollmeier33Schüler C
9
6
Daniel Lau30Schüler B
10
8
Cliff Kowolik26Schüler D
11
9
Maja Stoffler24Schüler B

22.09.2018 Langstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Pia Schwörer45Kadetten
2
2
Jason Kowolik45Schüler D
3
2
Katja Kaiser45Schüler A
4
3
Lena Majewska40Schüler B
5
3
Nick Pfeifer40Schüler D
6
3
David Reis40Schüler C
7
3
Nike Kollmeier40Schüler D
8
4
Maja Stoffler36Schüler B
9
6
Victoria Kollmeier30Schüler C
10
6
Daniel Lau30Schüler B
11
7
Cliff Kowolik28Schüler D

24.06.2018 Halbmarathon (J)Stuttgart

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Selina Höfler50Jugend

01.09.2018 Strassenrennen (J)Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Selina Höfler50Jugend

06.10.2018 Geschicklichkeit/Punkte Neuhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Nike Kollmeier45Schüler D
2
3
Jason Kowolik40Schüler D
3
4
Nick Pfeifer36Schüler D
4
5
Lena Majewska33Schüler B
5
6
Victoria Kollmeier30Schüler C
6
7
Cliff Kowolik28Schüler D

06.10.2018 Kurzstrecke Neuhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Jason Kowolik50Schüler D
2
3
Victoria Kollmeier40Schüler C
3
3
Nike Kollmeier40Schüler D
4
4
Lena Majewska36Schüler B
5
5
Nick Pfeifer33Schüler D
6
6
Cliff Kowolik30Schüler D

06.10.2018 Mittelstrecke Neuhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Nick Pfeifer45Schüler D
2
3
Lena Majewska40Schüler B
3
3
Nike Kollmeier40Schüler D
4
4
Victoria Kollmeier36Schüler C
5
5
Jason Kowolik33Schüler D
6
7
Cliff Kowolik28Schüler D

12.05.2018 Punkterennen Großbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
3
Pia Schwörer40Kadetten
2
5
Selina Höfler33Jugend

13.05.2018 Ausscheidung Großbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Selina Höfler45Jugend


www.inline-loewen-cup.de