ERSG Darmstadt

2018 2019 2020

18.05.2019 Geschicklichkeit Mannheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Viola Ebach50Schüler C
2
1
Samuel Stirnat50Schüler B
3
2
Simon Düppre45Schüler A
4
2
Carlos Pereira45Schüler B
5
3
Luis Finster40Kadetten
6
3
Robin Huber40Schüler B
7
3
Sarah Ebach40Schüler A
8
7
Sophia Hopp28Schüler C
9
8
Mariesol Gottwein-Hopp26Schüler B

18.05.2019 Rundenrennen 1 Mannheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Carlos Pereira50Schüler B
2
2
Samuel Stirnat45Schüler B
3
2
Simon Düppre45Schüler A
4
3
Luis Finster40Kadetten
5
3
Viola Ebach40Schüler C
6
4
Robin Huber36Schüler B
7
4
Sarah Ebach36Schüler A
8
8
Mariesol Gottwein-Hopp26Schüler B

18.05.2019 Rundenrennen 2 Mannheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Simon Düppre50Schüler A
2
1
Samuel Stirnat50Schüler B
3
2
Carlos Pereira45Schüler B
4
3
Robin Huber40Schüler B
5
3
Luis Finster40Kadetten
6
4
Sarah Ebach36Schüler A
7
5
Viola Ebach33Schüler C
8
6
Sophia Hopp30Schüler C
9
8
Mariesol Gottwein-Hopp26Schüler B

21.09.2019 Geschicklichkeit Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Carlos Pereira45Schüler B
2
4
Hannah Remmert36Schüler A
3
4
Simon Düppre36Schüler A

21.09.2019 Kurzstrecke Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Carlos Pereira50Schüler B
2
3
Hannah Remmert40Schüler A
3
3
Simon Düppre40Schüler A

21.09.2019 Langstrecke Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Carlos Pereira50Schüler B
2
3
Simon Düppre40Schüler A
3
3
Hannah Remmert40Schüler A

20.07.2019 Geschicklichkeit/Punkt Kornwestheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Viola Ebach50Schüler C
2
3
Sarah Ebach40Schüler A
3
5
Luis Finster33Kadetten
4
6
Tom Joecks30Kadetten

20.07.2019 Kurzstrecke Kornwestheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Viola Ebach50Schüler C
2
3
Sarah Ebach40Schüler A
3
5
Luis Finster33Kadetten
4
6
Tom Joecks30Kadetten

20.07.2019 Langstrecke Kornwestheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Viola Ebach45Schüler C
2
3
Sarah Ebach40Schüler A
3
5
Luis Finster33Kadetten
4
6
Tom Joecks30Kadetten

28.09.2019 Geschicklichkeit/Punkte Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Carlos Pereira50Schüler B
2
4
Hannah Remmert36Schüler A

28.09.2019 Mittelstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Carlos Pereira50Schüler B
2
3
Hannah Remmert40Schüler A

28.09.2019 Langstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Carlos Pereira50Schüler B
2
3
Hannah Remmert40Schüler A


www.inline-loewen-cup.de