ERSG Darmstadt

2018 2019 2020

18.05.2019 Geschicklichkeit Mannheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Viola Ebach50Sch�ler C
2
1
Samuel Stirnat50Sch�ler B
3
2
Simon Dppre45Sch�ler A
4
2
Carlos Pereira45Sch�ler B
5
3
Luis Finster40Kadetten
6
3
Robin Huber40Sch�ler B
7
3
Sarah Ebach40Sch�ler A
8
7
Sophia Hopp28Sch�ler C
9
8
Mariesol Gottwein-Hopp26Sch�ler B

18.05.2019 Rundenrennen 1 Mannheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Carlos Pereira50Sch�ler B
2
2
Samuel Stirnat45Sch�ler B
3
2
Simon Dppre45Sch�ler A
4
3
Luis Finster40Kadetten
5
3
Viola Ebach40Sch�ler C
6
4
Robin Huber36Sch�ler B
7
4
Sarah Ebach36Sch�ler A
8
8
Mariesol Gottwein-Hopp26Sch�ler B

18.05.2019 Rundenrennen 2 Mannheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Simon Dppre50Sch�ler A
2
1
Samuel Stirnat50Sch�ler B
3
2
Carlos Pereira45Sch�ler B
4
3
Robin Huber40Sch�ler B
5
3
Luis Finster40Kadetten
6
4
Sarah Ebach36Sch�ler A
7
5
Viola Ebach33Sch�ler C
8
6
Sophia Hopp30Sch�ler C
9
8
Mariesol Gottwein-Hopp26Sch�ler B

21.09.2019 Geschicklichkeit Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Carlos Pereira45Sch�ler B
2
4
Hannah Remmert36Sch�ler A
3
4
Simon Dppre36Sch�ler A

21.09.2019 Kurzstrecke Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Carlos Pereira50Sch�ler B
2
3
Hannah Remmert40Sch�ler A
3
3
Simon Dppre40Sch�ler A

21.09.2019 Langstrecke Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Carlos Pereira50Sch�ler B
2
3
Simon Dppre40Sch�ler A
3
3
Hannah Remmert40Sch�ler A

20.07.2019 Geschicklichkeit/Punkt Kornwestheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Viola Ebach50Sch�ler C
2
3
Sarah Ebach40Sch�ler A
3
5
Luis Finster33Kadetten
4
6
Tom Joecks30Kadetten

20.07.2019 Kurzstrecke Kornwestheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Viola Ebach50Sch�ler C
2
3
Sarah Ebach40Sch�ler A
3
5
Luis Finster33Kadetten
4
6
Tom Joecks30Kadetten

20.07.2019 Langstrecke Kornwestheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Viola Ebach45Sch�ler C
2
3
Sarah Ebach40Sch�ler A
3
5
Luis Finster33Kadetten
4
6
Tom Joecks30Kadetten

28.09.2019 Geschicklichkeit/Punkte Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Carlos Pereira50Sch�ler B
2
4
Hannah Remmert36Sch�ler A

28.09.2019 Mittelstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Carlos Pereira50Sch�ler B
2
3
Hannah Remmert40Sch�ler A

28.09.2019 Langstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Carlos Pereira50Sch�ler B
2
3
Hannah Remmert40Sch�ler A


www.inline-loewen-cup.de