SAV Neuhausen

2015 2016 2017

07.05.2016 Geschicklichkeit Neu Ulm

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Luca Storz45Schüler C
2
3
Felix Stritzel40Schüler C
3
4
Emily Müller36Schüler C
4
5
Arina Calej33Schüler D
5
5
Max Schröder33Schüler B
6
7
Niklas Storz28Schüler C
7
8
Jessica Martinov26Schüler B
8
9
Alicia Markwart24Schüler D
9
12
Renate Wittenbecher19Schüler C
10
13
Virginia Holzmann18Schüler C
11
13
Hanna Schröder18Schüler A

07.05.2016 30m Sprint Neu Ulm

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Luca Storz45Schüler C
2
3
Max Schröder40Schüler B
3
4
Felix Stritzel36Schüler C
4
4
Emily Müller36Schüler C
5
4
Jessica Martinov36Schüler B
6
5
Niklas Storz33Schüler C
7
6
Arina Calej30Schüler D
8
9
Alicia Markwart24Schüler D
9
10
Hanna Schröder22Schüler A
10
10
Virginia Holzmann22Schüler C
11
12
Renate Wittenbecher19Schüler C

07.05.2016 Rundenrennen Neu Ulm

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
3
Luca Storz40Schüler C
2
4
Felix Stritzel36Schüler C
3
4
Emily Müller36Schüler C
4
5
Max Schröder33Schüler B
5
7
Niklas Storz28Schüler C
6
8
Arina Calej26Schüler D
7
9
Alicia Markwart24Schüler D
8
9
Jessica Martinov24Schüler B
9
10
Renate Wittenbecher22Schüler C
10
12
Hanna Schröder19Schüler A
11
14
Virginia Holzmann17Schüler C

02.07.2016 Geschicklichkeit Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Junes Choucair45Schüler D
2
2
Luca Storz45Schüler C
3
3
Emily Müller40Schüler C
4
3
Jonathan Häcker40Schüler D
5
4
Renate Wittenbecher36Schüler C
6
5
Felix Stritzel33Schüler C
7
6
Arina Calej30Schüler D
8
6
Niklas Storz30Schüler C
9
8
Virginia Holzmann26Schüler C
10
9
Jessica Martinov24Schüler B

02.07.2016 Mittelstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Jonathan Häcker45Schüler D
2
3
Emily Müller40Schüler C
3
3
Felix Stritzel40Schüler C
4
4
Renate Wittenbecher36Schüler C
5
4
Luca Storz36Schüler C
6
4
Junes Choucair36Schüler D
7
5
Niklas Storz33Schüler C
8
7
Virginia Holzmann28Schüler C
9
7
Jessica Martinov28Schüler B
10
7
Arina Calej28Schüler D

02.07.2016 Langstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Junes Choucair45Schüler D
2
2
Emily Müller45Schüler C
3
3
Jonathan Häcker40Schüler D
4
3
Luca Storz40Schüler C
5
4
Felix Stritzel36Schüler C
6
5
Niklas Storz33Schüler C
7
6
Renate Wittenbecher30Schüler C
8
7
Arina Calej28Schüler D
9
10
Virginia Holzmann22Schüler C
10
11
Jessica Martinov20Schüler B

17.09.2016 Geschicklichkeit Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Junes Choucair50Schüler D
2
1
Luca Storz50Schüler C
3
2
Renate Wittenbecher45Schüler C
4
3
Jessica Martinov40Schüler B
5
4
Felix Stritzel36Schüler C
6
5
Virginia Holzmann33Schüler C

17.09.2016 Kurzstrecke Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Felix Stritzel50Schüler C
2
1
Renate Wittenbecher50Schüler C
3
1
Junes Choucair50Schüler D
4
3
Luca Storz40Schüler C
5
4
Virginia Holzmann36Schüler C
6
4
Jessica Martinov36Schüler B

17.09.2016 Langstrecke Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Junes Choucair50Schüler D
2
1
Felix Stritzel50Schüler C
3
2
Renate Wittenbecher45Schüler C
4
3
Luca Storz40Schüler C
5
5
Virginia Holzmann33Schüler C
6
6
Jessica Martinov30Schüler B

24.09.2016 Geschicklichkeit Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Junes Choucair45Schüler D
2
3
Emily Müller40Schüler C
3
3
Luca Storz40Schüler C
4
3
Jonathan Häcker40Schüler D
5
4
Arina Calej36Schüler D
6
5
Renate Wittenbecher33Schüler C
7
6
Virginia Holzmann30Schüler C

24.09.2016 Mittelstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Emily Müller45Schüler C
2
2
Junes Choucair45Schüler D
3
3
Jonathan Häcker40Schüler D
4
4
Luca Storz36Schüler C
5
5
Arina Calej33Schüler D
6
6
Virginia Holzmann30Schüler C
7
7
Renate Wittenbecher28Schüler C

24.09.2016 Langstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Junes Choucair45Schüler D
2
3
Luca Storz40Schüler C
3
3
Jonathan Häcker40Schüler D
4
4
Emily Müller36Schüler C
5
6
Arina Calej30Schüler D
6
6
Renate Wittenbecher30Schüler C
7
8
Virginia Holzmann26Schüler C

09.04.2016 Geschicklichkeit Neuhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Felix Stritzel50Schüler C
2
1
Junes Choucair50Schüler D
3
2
Luca Storz45Schüler C
4
3
Jonathan Häcker40Schüler D
5
4
Emily Müller36Schüler C
6
4
Niklas Storz36Schüler C
7
5
Jessica Martinov33Schüler B
8
5
Alicia Markwart33Schüler D
9
6
Virginia Holzmann30Schüler C
10
6
Arina Calej30Schüler D
11
7
Renate Wittenbecher28Schüler C

09.04.2016 Mittelstrecke Neuhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Emily Müller50Schüler C
2
1
Felix Stritzel50Schüler C
3
2
Luca Storz45Schüler C
4
2
Junes Choucair45Schüler D
5
3
Jessica Martinov40Schüler B
6
3
Niklas Storz40Schüler C
7
3
Jonathan Häcker40Schüler D
8
5
Virginia Holzmann33Schüler C
9
5
Alicia Markwart33Schüler D
10
7
Arina Calej28Schüler D
11
7
Renate Wittenbecher28Schüler C

09.04.2016 Langstrecke Neuhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Felix Stritzel50Schüler C
2
2
Junes Choucair45Schüler D
3
2
Luca Storz45Schüler C
4
3
Jonathan Häcker40Schüler D
5
4
Niklas Storz36Schüler C
6
4
Renate Wittenbecher36Schüler C
7
5
Emily Müller33Schüler C
8
6
Jessica Martinov30Schüler B
9
6
Virginia Holzmann30Schüler C
10
7
Alicia Markwart28Schüler D
11
8
Arina Calej26Schüler D


www.inline-loewen-cup.de