SAV Neuhausen

2018 2019 2020

16.02.2019 Geschicklichkeit Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
4
Max Schröder36Kadetten
2
5
Hanna Schröder33Jugend
3
8
Maximilian Storz26Schüler C

16.02.2019 Sprint Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
4
Hanna Schröder36Jugend
2
6
Max Schröder30Kadetten
3
7
Maximilian Storz28Schüler C

16.02.2019 Rundenrennen Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
5
Max Schröder33Kadetten
2
5
Hanna Schröder33Jugend
3
10
Maximilian Storz22Schüler C

18.05.2019 Geschicklichkeit Mannheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Max Schlegel45Schüler D

18.05.2019 Rundenrennen 1 Mannheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Max Schlegel45Schüler D

18.05.2019 Rundenrennen 2 Mannheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Max Schlegel45Schüler D

26.05.2019 Halbmarathon Stuttgart(J)

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
3
Hanna Schröder40Kadetten
2
3
Max Schröder40Kadetten

13.07.2019 Geschicklichkeit/Punkte Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Jonathan Häcker50Schüler B
2
2
Max Schlegel45Schüler D
3
3
Emma Schröder40Schüler D
4
3
Luca Storz40Schüler A
5
4
Hanna Schröder36Jugend
6
4
Maximilian Storz36Schüler C
7
4
Max Schröder36Kadetten
8
4
Finn Huber36Schüler D
9
5
Tara Braun33Schüler D
10
5
Junes Choucair33Schüler B
11
5
Lian Brendle33Schüler D

13.07.2019 Mittelstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Max Schlegel45Schüler D
2
2
Jonathan Häcker45Schüler B
3
4
Max Schröder36Kadetten
4
4
Emma Schröder36Schüler D
5
4
Luca Storz36Schüler A
6
4
Hanna Schröder36Jugend
7
5
Junes Choucair33Schüler B
8
5
Finn Huber33Schüler D
9
5
Tara Braun33Schüler D
10
6
Lian Brendle30Schüler D
11
7
Maximilian Storz28Schüler C

13.07.2019 Langstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Emma Schröder45Schüler D
2
3
Finn Huber40Schüler D
3
4
Luca Storz36Schüler A
4
4
Max Schröder36Kadetten
5
4
Max Schlegel36Schüler D
6
4
Jonathan Häcker36Schüler B
7
5
Tara Braun33Schüler D
8
5
Hanna Schröder33Jugend
9
5
Junes Choucair33Schüler B
10
6
Lian Brendle30Schüler D
11
8
Maximilian Storz26Schüler C

30.03.2019 Geschicklichkeit Neuhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Emma Schröder50Schüler D
2
1
Max Schröder50Kadetten
3
1
Luca Storz50Schüler A
4
2
Hanna Schröder45Jugend
5
2
Max Schlegel45Schüler D
6
2
Renate Wittenbecher45Schüler A
7
3
Finn Huber40Schüler D
8
3
Tara Braun40Schüler D
9
3
Larissa Killmaier40Jugend
10
4
Jonathan Häcker36Schüler B
11
4
Lian Brendle36Schüler D
12
5
Junes Choucair33Schüler B
13
5
Maximilian Storz33Schüler C

30.03.2019 Kurzstrecke Neuhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Max Schlegel50Schüler D
2
1
Emma Schröder50Schüler D
3
1
Max Schröder50Kadetten
4
2
Luca Storz45Schüler A
5
2
Hanna Schröder45Jugend
6
2
Maximilian Storz45Schüler C
7
2
Renate Wittenbecher45Schüler A
8
3
Tara Braun40Schüler D
9
3
Finn Huber40Schüler D
10
4
Lian Brendle36Schüler D
11
4
Junes Choucair36Schüler B
12
4
Jonathan Häcker36Schüler B
13
4
Larissa Killmaier36Jugend

30.03.2019 Langstrecke Neuhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Renate Wittenbecher50Schüler A
2
1
Emma Schröder50Schüler D
3
1
Max Schlegel50Schüler D
4
1
Max Schröder50Kadetten
5
2
Luca Storz45Schüler A
6
3
Finn Huber40Schüler D
7
3
Maximilian Storz40Schüler C
8
3
Hanna Schröder40Jugend
9
3
Tara Braun40Schüler D
10
4
Lian Brendle36Schüler D
11
4
Larissa Killmaier36Jugend
12
5
Junes Choucair33Schüler B
13
6
Jonathan Häcker30Schüler B

20.07.2019 Geschicklichkeit/Punkt Kornwestheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Maximilian Storz45Schüler C
2
3
Max Schlegel40Schüler D
3
3
Luca Storz40Schüler A
4
3
Max Schröder40Kadetten
5
4
Lian Brendle36Schüler D
6
5
Emma Schröder33Schüler D

20.07.2019 Kurzstrecke Kornwestheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
3
Max Schröder40Kadetten
2
3
Luca Storz40Schüler A
3
3
Max Schlegel40Schüler D
4
5
Emma Schröder33Schüler D
5
5
Maximilian Storz33Schüler C
6
5
Hanna Schröder33Jugend
7
6
Lian Brendle30Schüler D

20.07.2019 Langstrecke Kornwestheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
3
Luca Storz40Schüler A
2
3
Max Schröder40Kadetten
3
3
Max Schlegel40Schüler D
4
5
Emma Schröder33Schüler D
5
5
Hanna Schröder33Jugend
6
6
Maximilian Storz30Schüler C
7
7
Lian Brendle28Schüler D


www.inline-loewen-cup.de