Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.

2017 2018 2019

10.02.2018 Kurzstrecke Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Maurice Marosi45Schüler B
2
4
Elif Özel36Schüler C
3
5
Yan Marosi33Schüler D
4
6
Ela Su Özel30Schüler B
5
12
Sara Scholl19Schüler B

10.02.2018 Geschicklichkeit Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Maurice Marosi50Schüler B
2
1
Ela Su Özel50Schüler B
3
5
Sara Scholl33Schüler B
4
5
Elif Özel33Schüler C
5
7
Yan Marosi28Schüler D

10.02.2018 Langstrecke Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Elif Özel50Schüler C
2
2
Maurice Marosi45Schüler B
3
5
Sara Scholl33Schüler B
4
6
Yan Marosi30Schüler D
5
13
Ela Su Özel18Schüler B

11.03.2018 Sprint Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Maurice Marosi50Schüler B
2
5
Yan Marosi33Schüler D
3
7
Sara Scholl28Schüler B

11.03.2018 Geschicklichkeit Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Maurice Marosi50Schüler B
2
2
Sara Scholl45Schüler B
3
7
Yan Marosi28Schüler D

11.03.2018 Linkslauf Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Maurice Marosi50Schüler B
2
5
Yan Marosi33Schüler D
3
7
Sara Scholl28Schüler B

11.03.2018 Rechtslauf Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Maurice Marosi50Schüler B
2
5
Sara Scholl33Schüler B
3
6
Yan Marosi30Schüler D

05.05.2018 Geschicklichkeit Neu Ulm

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Maurice Marosi50Schüler B
2
2
Ela Su Özel45Schüler B
3
8
Yan Marosi26Schüler D

05.05.2018 30m Sprint Neu Ulm

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Maurice Marosi50Schüler B
2
5
Yan Marosi33Schüler D
3
7
Ela Su Özel28Schüler B

05.05.2018 Rundenrennen Neu Ulm

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Maurice Marosi50Schüler B
2
4
Yan Marosi36Schüler D
3
7
Ela Su Özel28Schüler B

12.05.2018 Geschicklichkeit Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Maurice Marosi50Schüler B
2
3
Elif Özel40Schüler C
3
3
Ela Su Özel40Schüler B
4
5
Sara Scholl33Schüler B
5
6
Yan Marosi30Schüler D

12.05.2018 Sprint Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Maurice Marosi50Schüler B
2
6
Ela Su Özel30Schüler B
3
6
Elif Özel30Schüler C
4
8
Yan Marosi26Schüler D
5
9
Sara Scholl24Schüler B

12.05.2018 Langstrecke Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Maurice Marosi50Schüler B
2
5
Sara Scholl33Schüler B
3
5
Elif Özel33Schüler C
4
7
Yan Marosi28Schüler D
5
11
Ela Su Özel20Schüler B

14.07.2018 Geschicklichkeit Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
0
Sara Scholl0Schüler B

14.07.2018 Mittelstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
0
Sara Scholl0Schüler B

14.07.2018 Langstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
0
Sara Scholl0Schüler B

22.09.2018 Geschicklichkeit Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
0
Sara Scholl0Schüler B

22.09.2018 Mittelstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
0
Sara Scholl0Schüler B

22.09.2018 Langstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
0
Sara Scholl0Schüler B


www.inline-loewen-cup.de