TSV Bernhausen

2015 2016 2017

13.02.2016 Kurzstrecke Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lea Hadzizulfic50Schüler B
2
2
Bianca Sattig45Kadetten
3
3
Daniele Montorselli40Kadetten
4
4
Jakob Obermeier36Schüler A
5
4
Jakob Keitel36Schüler B
6
4
Francie Heiser36Kadetten
7
6
Jonas Weyhing30Schüler B
8
6
Maya Schwan30Schüler A
9
7
Julian Stiller28Schüler B
10
8
Lukas Meyer26Schüler B
11
9
Laura Zondler24Schüler A
12
9
Laura Tietz24Schüler A
13
10
Mia Schwan22Schüler C
14
12
Alia Himpel19Schüler B
15
13
Sarah Meyer18Schüler A
16
13
Mirlinda Berisha18Schüler B
17
14
Annalena Bellon17Schüler A
18
14
Justine Marie Schlichtholz17Schüler B

13.02.2016 Geschicklichkeit Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Jakob Obermeier50Schüler A
2
1
Bianca Sattig50Kadetten
3
2
Francie Heiser45Kadetten
4
2
Jakob Keitel45Schüler B
5
2
Daniele Montorselli45Kadetten
6
2
Lea Hadzizulfic45Schüler B
7
3
Maya Schwan40Schüler A
8
5
Lukas Meyer33Schüler B
9
6
Jonas Weyhing30Schüler B
10
7
Laura Tietz28Schüler A
11
7
Julian Stiller28Schüler B
12
8
Mia Schwan26Schüler C
13
10
Alia Himpel22Schüler B
14
11
Laura Zondler20Schüler A
15
12
Justine Marie Schlichtholz19Schüler B
16
13
Sarah Meyer18Schüler A
17
14
Annalena Bellon17Schüler A
18
14
Mirlinda Berisha17Schüler B

13.02.2016 Langstrecke Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Francie Heiser50Kadetten
2
1
Jakob Keitel50Schüler B
3
2
Bianca Sattig45Kadetten
4
3
Lea Hadzizulfic40Schüler B
5
4
Daniele Montorselli36Kadetten
6
5
Jonas Weyhing33Schüler B
7
6
Jakob Obermeier30Schüler A
8
6
Maya Schwan30Schüler A
9
7
Julian Stiller28Schüler B
10
8
Lukas Meyer26Schüler B
11
9
Mia Schwan24Schüler C
12
10
Laura Tietz22Schüler A
13
11
Laura Zondler20Schüler A
14
12
Justine Marie Schlichtholz19Schüler B
15
13
Annalena Bellon18Schüler A
16
15
Sarah Meyer16Schüler A

14.02.2016 Rechtslauf/Parcours Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Bianca Sattig50Kadetten
2
2
Francie Heiser45Kadetten
3
2
Jakob Keitel45Schüler B
4
3
Lea Hadzizulfic40Schüler B
5
3
Daniele Montorselli40Kadetten
6
4
Julian Stiller36Schüler B
7
6
Jonas Weyhing30Schüler B
8
6
Jakob Obermeier30Schüler A
9
7
Lukas Meyer28Schüler B
10
7
Maya Schwan28Schüler A
11
9
Laura Tietz24Schüler A
12
9
Mia Schwan24Schüler C
13
11
Alia Himpel20Schüler B
14
11
Laura Zondler20Schüler A
15
13
Annalena Bellon18Schüler A
16
13
Mirlinda Berisha18Schüler B
17
14
Justine Marie Schlichtholz17Schüler B

14.02.2016 Rundenrennen Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Francie Heiser50Kadetten
2
1
Lea Hadzizulfic50Schüler B
3
2
Bianca Sattig45Kadetten
4
4
Daniele Montorselli36Kadetten
5
4
Jakob Keitel36Schüler B
6
5
Maya Schwan33Schüler A
7
6
Jakob Obermeier30Schüler A
8
6
Jonas Weyhing30Schüler B
9
7
Mia Schwan28Schüler C
10
7
Julian Stiller28Schüler B
11
8
Lukas Meyer26Schüler B
12
9
Laura Tietz24Schüler A
13
10
Alia Himpel22Schüler B
14
11
Laura Zondler20Schüler A
15
13
Sarah Meyer18Schüler A
16
13
Mirlinda Berisha18Schüler B
17
14
Annalena Bellon17Schüler A
18
14
Justine Marie Schlichtholz17Schüler B

21.02.2016 Sprint Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lea Hadzizulfic50Schüler B
2
1
Daniele Montorselli50Kadetten
3
2
Bianca Sattig45Kadetten
4
3
Jakob Keitel40Schüler B
5
4
Jonas Weyhing36Schüler B
6
6
Maya Schwan30Schüler A
7
6
Julian Stiller30Schüler B
8
6
Jakob Obermeier30Schüler A
9
7
Lukas Meyer28Schüler B
10
7
Mia Schwan28Schüler C
11
7
Laura Tietz28Schüler A
12
10
Sarah Meyer22Schüler A

21.02.2016 Geschicklichkeit Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Daniele Montorselli50Kadetten
2
1
Maya Schwan50Schüler A
3
1
Lea Hadzizulfic50Schüler B
4
2
Jakob Keitel45Schüler B
5
2
Bianca Sattig45Kadetten
6
3
Laura Tietz40Schüler A
7
4
Julian Stiller36Schüler B
8
6
Jonas Weyhing30Schüler B
9
7
Lukas Meyer28Schüler B
10
7
Mia Schwan28Schüler C
11
7
Jakob Obermeier28Schüler A
12
9
Sarah Meyer24Schüler A

21.02.2016 Linkslauf Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Maya Schwan50Schüler A
2
1
Lea Hadzizulfic50Schüler B
3
1
Daniele Montorselli50Kadetten
4
1
Bianca Sattig50Kadetten
5
2
Jakob Keitel45Schüler B
6
3
Julian Stiller40Schüler B
7
4
Jakob Obermeier36Schüler A
8
5
Jonas Weyhing33Schüler B
9
6
Lukas Meyer30Schüler B
10
6
Laura Tietz30Schüler A
11
8
Mia Schwan26Schüler C
12
9
Sarah Meyer24Schüler A

21.02.2016 Rechtslauf Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Daniele Montorselli50Kadetten
2
2
Lea Hadzizulfic45Schüler B
3
2
Jakob Keitel45Schüler B
4
2
Bianca Sattig45Kadetten
5
4
Julian Stiller36Schüler B
6
4
Jakob Obermeier36Schüler A
7
5
Maya Schwan33Schüler A
8
5
Lukas Meyer33Schüler B
9
6
Jonas Weyhing30Schüler B
10
7
Laura Tietz28Schüler A
11
8
Mia Schwan26Schüler C
12
8
Sarah Meyer26Schüler A

07.05.2016 Geschicklichkeit Neu Ulm

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lea Hadzizulfic50Schüler B
2
2
Jakob Keitel45Schüler B
3
4
Julian Stiller36Schüler B
4
6
Lukas Meyer30Schüler B
5
6
Bianca Sattig30Kadetten
6
6
Maya Schwan30Schüler A
7
7
Francie Heiser28Kadetten
8
8
Laura Tietz26Schüler A
9
9
Justine Marie Schlichtholz24Schüler B
10
9
Laura Zondler24Schüler A
11
10
Jakob Obermeier22Schüler A
12
15
Sarah Meyer16Schüler A

07.05.2016 30m Sprint Neu Ulm

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lea Hadzizulfic50Schüler B
2
5
Jakob Keitel33Schüler B
3
6
Jakob Obermeier30Schüler A
4
6
Julian Stiller30Schüler B
5
6
Bianca Sattig30Kadetten
6
7
Francie Heiser28Kadetten
7
8
Lukas Meyer26Schüler B
8
8
Maya Schwan26Schüler A
9
11
Laura Tietz20Schüler A
10
12
Justine Marie Schlichtholz19Schüler B
11
14
Laura Zondler17Schüler A
12
15
Sarah Meyer16Schüler A

07.05.2016 Rundenrennen Neu Ulm

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Lea Hadzizulfic45Schüler B
2
2
Maya Schwan45Schüler A
3
3
Francie Heiser40Kadetten
4
3
Jakob Keitel40Schüler B
5
6
Lukas Meyer30Schüler B
6
6
Julian Stiller30Schüler B
7
7
Justine Marie Schlichtholz28Schüler B
8
8
Laura Tietz26Schüler A
9
8
Bianca Sattig26Kadetten
10
8
Laura Zondler26Schüler A
11
12
Jakob Obermeier19Schüler A
12
14
Sarah Meyer17Schüler A

18.06.2016 Langstrecke Stuttgart

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Nicolas Keller50Schüler A
2
1
Lea Hadzizulfic50Schüler B
3
2
Daniele Montorselli45Kadetten
4
2
Jakob Keitel45Schüler B
5
2
Jakob Obermeier45Schüler A
6
3
Julian Stiller40Schüler B
7
3
Maya Schwan40Schüler A
8
4
Mia Schwan36Schüler C
9
4
Jonas Weyhing36Schüler B
10
5
Francie Heiser33Kadetten
11
5
Carolina Albert33Schüler B
12
5
Lukas Meyer33Schüler B
13
6
Bianca Sattig30Kadetten
14
6
Laura Zondler30Schüler A
15
8
Sarah Meyer26Schüler A

02.07.2016 Geschicklichkeit Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Daniele Montorselli50Kadetten
2
1
Lea Hadzizulfic50Schüler B
3
1
Jakob Keitel50Schüler B
4
2
Francie Heiser45Kadetten
5
3
Bianca Sattig40Kadetten
6
3
Maya Schwan40Schüler A
7
4
Laura Zondler36Schüler A
8
4
Lukas Meyer36Schüler B
9
5
Julian Stiller33Schüler B
10
9
Sarah Meyer24Schüler A
11
9
Mia Schwan24Schüler C
12
11
Carolina Albert20Schüler B

02.07.2016 Mittelstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lea Hadzizulfic50Schüler B
2
1
Daniele Montorselli50Kadetten
3
2
Francie Heiser45Kadetten
4
3
Jakob Keitel40Schüler B
5
4
Maya Schwan36Schüler A
6
4
Bianca Sattig36Kadetten
7
4
Julian Stiller36Schüler B
8
5
Lukas Meyer33Schüler B
9
5
Laura Zondler33Schüler A
10
9
Sarah Meyer24Schüler A
11
9
Carolina Albert24Schüler B
12
9
Mia Schwan24Schüler C

02.07.2016 Langstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lea Hadzizulfic50Schüler B
2
1
Daniele Montorselli50Kadetten
3
2
Francie Heiser45Kadetten
4
3
Jakob Keitel40Schüler B
5
3
Maya Schwan40Schüler A
6
4
Julian Stiller36Schüler B
7
5
Laura Zondler33Schüler A
8
5
Lukas Meyer33Schüler B
9
5
Bianca Sattig33Kadetten
10
8
Mia Schwan26Schüler C
11
9
Carolina Albert24Schüler B
12
11
Sarah Meyer20Schüler A

17.09.2016 Geschicklichkeit Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Jakob Keitel50Schüler B
2
2
Francie Heiser45Kadetten
3
2
Carolina Albert45Schüler B
4
2
Daniele Montorselli45Kadetten
5
3
Nicolas Keller40Schüler A
6
3
Bianca Sattig40Kadetten
7
3
Maya Schwan40Schüler A
8
3
Julian Stiller40Schüler B
9
4
Lukas Meyer36Schüler B
10
4
Mia Schwan36Schüler C
11
4
Lea Hadzizulfic36Schüler B
12
5
Laura Zondler33Schüler A
13
7
Sarah Meyer28Schüler A

17.09.2016 Kurzstrecke Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lea Hadzizulfic50Schüler B
2
1
Daniele Montorselli50Kadetten
3
1
Nicolas Keller50Schüler A
4
2
Jakob Keitel45Schüler B
5
2
Francie Heiser45Kadetten
6
3
Carolina Albert40Schüler B
7
3
Julian Stiller40Schüler B
8
4
Maya Schwan36Schüler A
9
4
Lukas Meyer36Schüler B
10
5
Mia Schwan33Schüler C
11
5
Laura Zondler33Schüler A
12
5
Bianca Sattig33Kadetten
13
7
Sarah Meyer28Schüler A

17.09.2016 Langstrecke Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lea Hadzizulfic50Schüler B
2
1
Daniele Montorselli50Kadetten
3
1
Francie Heiser50Kadetten
4
2
Jakob Keitel45Schüler B
5
2
Nicolas Keller45Schüler A
6
3
Julian Stiller40Schüler B
7
4
Mia Schwan36Schüler C
8
4
Lukas Meyer36Schüler B
9
4
Laura Zondler36Schüler A
10
5
Maya Schwan33Schüler A
11
5
Bianca Sattig33Kadetten
12
5
Carolina Albert33Schüler B
13
7
Sarah Meyer28Schüler A

24.09.2016 Geschicklichkeit Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lea Hadzizulfic50Schüler B
2
1
Francie Heiser50Kadetten
3
2
Jakob Keitel45Schüler B
4
3
Carolina Albert40Schüler B
5
3
Laura Zondler40Schüler A
6
4
Lukas Meyer36Schüler B
7
4
Bianca Sattig36Kadetten
8
5
Maya Schwan33Schüler A
9
5
Julian Stiller33Schüler B
10
7
Mia Schwan28Schüler C
11
8
Sarah Meyer26Schüler A

24.09.2016 Mittelstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lea Hadzizulfic50Schüler B
2
2
Jakob Keitel45Schüler B
3
3
Francie Heiser40Kadetten
4
4
Julian Stiller36Schüler B
5
4
Maya Schwan36Schüler A
6
5
Laura Zondler33Schüler A
7
5
Bianca Sattig33Kadetten
8
5
Carolina Albert33Schüler B
9
5
Lukas Meyer33Schüler B
10
8
Sarah Meyer26Schüler A
11
9
Mia Schwan24Schüler C

24.09.2016 Langstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lea Hadzizulfic50Schüler B
2
2
Francie Heiser45Kadetten
3
3
Jakob Keitel40Schüler B
4
4
Maya Schwan36Schüler A
5
4
Lukas Meyer36Schüler B
6
5
Bianca Sattig33Kadetten
7
5
Julian Stiller33Schüler B
8
5
Carolina Albert33Schüler B
9
5
Laura Zondler33Schüler A
10
8
Sarah Meyer26Schüler A
11
9
Mia Schwan24Schüler C

09.07.2016 Geschicklichkeit Mannheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lea Hadzizulfic50Schüler B
2
2
Jakob Obermeier45Schüler A
3
2
Jakob Keitel45Schüler B
4
2
Francie Heiser45Kadetten
5
3
Julian Stiller40Schüler B
6
3
Bianca Sattig40Kadetten
7
4
Mia Schwan36Schüler C
8
4
Lukas Meyer36Schüler B
9
4
Maya Schwan36Schüler A
10
5
Laura Zondler33Schüler A
11
6
Jonas Weyhing30Schüler B
12
7
Carolina Albert28Schüler B
13
10
Sarah Meyer22Schüler A

09.07.2016 Rundenrennen 1 Mannheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Jakob Obermeier50Schüler A
2
1
Lea Hadzizulfic50Schüler B
3
2
Jakob Keitel45Schüler B
4
2
Francie Heiser45Kadetten
5
4
Maya Schwan36Schüler A
6
4
Bianca Sattig36Kadetten
7
4
Julian Stiller36Schüler B
8
4
Carolina Albert36Schüler B
9
5
Jonas Weyhing33Schüler B
10
6
Lukas Meyer30Schüler B
11
6
Mia Schwan30Schüler C
12
7
Laura Zondler28Schüler A
13
10
Sarah Meyer22Schüler A

09.07.2016 Rundenrennen 2 Mannheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Maya Schwan50Schüler A
2
1
Lea Hadzizulfic50Schüler B
3
2
Jakob Obermeier45Schüler A
4
2
Francie Heiser45Kadetten
5
3
Jakob Keitel40Schüler B
6
4
Julian Stiller36Schüler B
7
5
Jonas Weyhing33Schüler B
8
6
Laura Zondler30Schüler A
9
6
Mia Schwan30Schüler C
10
6
Lukas Meyer30Schüler B
11
9
Carolina Albert24Schüler B
12
9
Sarah Meyer24Schüler A

09.04.2016 Geschicklichkeit Neuhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Jakob Keitel50Schüler B
2
1
Jakob Obermeier50Schüler A
3
1
Daniele Montorselli50Kadetten
4
2
Maya Schwan45Schüler A
5
2
Lea Hadzizulfic45Schüler B
6
3
Julian Stiller40Schüler B
7
4
Laura Zondler36Schüler A
8
4
Lukas Meyer36Schüler B
9
4
Bianca Sattig36Kadetten
10
5
Mia Schwan33Schüler C
11
5
Jonas Weyhing33Schüler B
12
5
Francie Heiser33Kadetten
13
7
Sarah Meyer28Schüler A

09.04.2016 Mittelstrecke Neuhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lea Hadzizulfic50Schüler B
2
1
Jakob Obermeier50Schüler A
3
1
Francie Heiser50Kadetten
4
1
Daniele Montorselli50Kadetten
5
2
Jakob Keitel45Schüler B
6
3
Jonas Weyhing40Schüler B
7
3
Maya Schwan40Schüler A
8
4
Laura Zondler36Schüler A
9
4
Lukas Meyer36Schüler B
10
4
Bianca Sattig36Kadetten
11
5
Mia Schwan33Schüler C
12
5
Julian Stiller33Schüler B
13
7
Sarah Meyer28Schüler A

09.04.2016 Langstrecke Neuhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Daniele Montorselli50Kadetten
2
1
Lea Hadzizulfic50Schüler B
3
1
Jakob Obermeier50Schüler A
4
1
Francie Heiser50Kadetten
5
2
Jakob Keitel45Schüler B
6
3
Maya Schwan40Schüler A
7
3
Julian Stiller40Schüler B
8
4
Lukas Meyer36Schüler B
9
4
Laura Zondler36Schüler A
10
5
Jonas Weyhing33Schüler B
11
5
Bianca Sattig33Kadetten
12
6
Sarah Meyer30Schüler A
13
7
Mia Schwan28Schüler C


www.inline-loewen-cup.de