TSV Lenting

2017 2018 2019

11.03.2018 Sprint Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
3
Pia Rottenkolber40Schüler C
2
3
Josip Klisanin40Schüler A
3
5
Ivan Klisanin33Schüler C
4
6
Vinzenz Ott30Kadetten
5
6
Linda Rottenkolber30Kadetten
6
10
Anja Ott22Schüler B

11.03.2018 Geschicklichkeit Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
3
Josip Klisanin40Schüler A
2
3
Pia Rottenkolber40Schüler C
3
5
Linda Rottenkolber33Kadetten
4
6
Vinzenz Ott30Kadetten
5
7
Ivan Klisanin28Schüler C
6
8
Anja Ott26Schüler B

11.03.2018 Linkslauf Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Pia Rottenkolber45Schüler C
2
3
Josip Klisanin40Schüler A
3
6
Ivan Klisanin30Schüler C
4
6
Linda Rottenkolber30Kadetten
5
8
Vinzenz Ott26Kadetten
6
10
Anja Ott22Schüler B

11.03.2018 Rechtslauf Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Pia Rottenkolber45Schüler C
2
3
Josip Klisanin40Schüler A
3
6
Ivan Klisanin30Schüler C
4
6
Linda Rottenkolber30Kadetten
5
7
Vinzenz Ott28Kadetten
6
10
Anja Ott22Schüler B

05.05.2018 Geschicklichkeit Neu Ulm

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
3
Franziska Schneider40Schüler C
2
3
Josip Klisanin40Schüler A
3
6
Linda Rottenkolber30Kadetten
4
7
Ivan Klisanin28Schüler C
5
7
Vinzenz Ott28Kadetten
6
8
Markus Eiglmeier26Kadetten
7
8
Emma Schätz26Schüler B
8
9
Anja Ott24Schüler B

05.05.2018 30m Sprint Neu Ulm

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
3
Josip Klisanin40Schüler A
2
4
Vinzenz Ott36Kadetten
3
5
Franziska Schneider33Schüler C
4
6
Linda Rottenkolber30Kadetten
5
8
Ivan Klisanin26Schüler C
6
8
Markus Eiglmeier26Kadetten
7
10
Emma Schätz22Schüler B
8
11
Anja Ott20Schüler B

05.05.2018 Rundenrennen Neu Ulm

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
3
Josip Klisanin40Schüler A
2
4
Linda Rottenkolber36Kadetten
3
5
Ivan Klisanin33Schüler C
4
6
Franziska Schneider30Schüler C
5
8
Emma Schätz26Schüler B
6
9
Anja Ott24Schüler B
7
9
Vinzenz Ott24Kadetten
8
10
Markus Eiglmeier22Kadetten

12.05.2018 Geschicklichkeit Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Josip Klisanin50Schüler A
2
1
Pia Rottenkolber50Schüler C
3
8
Anja Ott26Schüler B

12.05.2018 Sprint Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
5
Pia Rottenkolber33Schüler C
2
7
Josip Klisanin28Schüler A
3
9
Vinzenz Ott24Kadetten
4
16
Anja Ott15Schüler B

12.05.2018 Langstrecke Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
6
Pia Rottenkolber30Schüler C
2
8
Josip Klisanin26Schüler A
3
9
Anja Ott24Schüler B
4
11
Vinzenz Ott20Kadetten

12.05.2018 Punkterennen Großbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
11
Vinzenz Ott20Kadetten


www.inline-loewen-cup.de