VfL Ulm

2015 2016 2017

13.02.2016 Kurzstrecke Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Patrick Hecht50Schüler D
2
2
Annika Hecht45Schüler D
3
8
Svenja Hecht26Schüler B
4
9
Vincent Vintiska24Schüler A
5
11
Johanna Schlaud20Schüler B

13.02.2016 Geschicklichkeit Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Patrick Hecht50Schüler D
2
2
Annika Hecht45Schüler D
3
4
Svenja Hecht36Schüler B
4
9
Vincent Vintiska24Schüler A
5
13
Johanna Schlaud18Schüler B

13.02.2016 Langstrecke Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Annika Hecht50Schüler D
2
1
Patrick Hecht50Schüler D
3
8
Svenja Hecht26Schüler B
4
8
Vincent Vintiska26Schüler A
5
10
Johanna Schlaud22Schüler B

14.02.2016 Rechtslauf/Parcours Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Patrick Hecht50Schüler D
2
2
Annika Hecht45Schüler D
3
6
Vincent Vintiska30Schüler A
4
9
Svenja Hecht24Schüler B
5
10
Johanna Schlaud22Schüler B

14.02.2016 Rundenrennen Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Patrick Hecht50Schüler D
2
2
Annika Hecht45Schüler D
3
7
Vincent Vintiska28Schüler A
4
8
Svenja Hecht26Schüler B
5
11
Johanna Schlaud20Schüler B

21.02.2016 Sprint Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Annika Hecht50Schüler D
2
1
Patrick Hecht50Schüler D
3
4
Svenja Hecht36Schüler B
4
7
Lara Schmauder28Schüler B
5
8
Vincent Vintiska26Schüler A
6
8
Johanna Schlaud26Schüler B

21.02.2016 Geschicklichkeit Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Annika Hecht50Schüler D
2
2
Patrick Hecht45Schüler D
3
3
Svenja Hecht40Schüler B
4
4
Lara Schmauder36Schüler B
5
8
Vincent Vintiska26Schüler A
6
9
Johanna Schlaud24Schüler B

21.02.2016 Linkslauf Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Patrick Hecht50Schüler D
2
2
Annika Hecht45Schüler D
3
4
Svenja Hecht36Schüler B
4
5
Lara Schmauder33Schüler B
5
5
Vincent Vintiska33Schüler A
6
8
Johanna Schlaud26Schüler B

21.02.2016 Rechtslauf Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Patrick Hecht50Schüler D
2
2
Annika Hecht45Schüler D
3
4
Svenja Hecht36Schüler B
4
5
Vincent Vintiska33Schüler A
5
6
Lara Schmauder30Schüler B
6
8
Johanna Schlaud26Schüler B

07.05.2016 Geschicklichkeit Neu Ulm

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Patrick Hecht50Schüler D
2
2
Svenja Hecht45Schüler B
3
2
Luca Kraut45Kadetten
4
2
Annika Hecht45Schüler D
5
5
Vincent Vintiska33Schüler A
6
5
Johanna Schlaud33Schüler B
7
15
Emily Thomas16Schüler C
8
17
Bettina Grünberg14Schüler C

07.05.2016 30m Sprint Neu Ulm

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Patrick Hecht45Schüler D
2
3
Luca Kraut40Kadetten
3
3
Annika Hecht40Schüler D
4
3
Svenja Hecht40Schüler B
5
10
Vincent Vintiska22Schüler A
6
10
Johanna Schlaud22Schüler B
7
13
Bettina Grünberg18Schüler C
8
17
Emily Thomas14Schüler C

07.05.2016 Rundenrennen Neu Ulm

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Patrick Hecht50Schüler D
2
2
Annika Hecht45Schüler D
3
4
Svenja Hecht36Schüler B
4
5
Johanna Schlaud33Schüler B
5
6
Vincent Vintiska30Schüler A
6
12
Bettina Grünberg19Schüler C

18.06.2016 Langstrecke Stuttgart

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Patrick Hecht50Schüler D
2
1
Annika Hecht50Schüler D
3
2
Svenja Hecht45Schüler B
4
3
Johanna Schlaud40Schüler B

02.07.2016 Geschicklichkeit Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Annika Hecht50Schüler D
2
1
Patrick Hecht50Schüler D
3
2
Svenja Hecht45Schüler B
4
3
Vincent Vintiska40Schüler A
5
8
Johanna Schlaud26Schüler B

02.07.2016 Mittelstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Patrick Hecht50Schüler D
2
1
Annika Hecht50Schüler D
3
1
Vincent Vintiska50Schüler A
4
3
Svenja Hecht40Schüler B
5
9
Johanna Schlaud24Schüler B

02.07.2016 Langstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Patrick Hecht50Schüler D
2
1
Annika Hecht50Schüler D
3
2
Vincent Vintiska45Schüler A
4
3
Svenja Hecht40Schüler B
5
5
Johanna Schlaud33Schüler B

17.09.2016 Geschicklichkeit Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Svenja Hecht50Schüler B
2
2
Annika Hecht45Schüler D
3
2
Vincent Vintiska45Schüler A
4
5
Johanna Schlaud33Schüler B

17.09.2016 Kurzstrecke Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Annika Hecht45Schüler D
2
2
Svenja Hecht45Schüler B
3
2
Vincent Vintiska45Schüler A
4
5
Johanna Schlaud33Schüler B

17.09.2016 Langstrecke Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Vincent Vintiska50Schüler A
2
2
Annika Hecht45Schüler D
3
2
Svenja Hecht45Schüler B
4
3
Johanna Schlaud40Schüler B

24.09.2016 Geschicklichkeit Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Patrick Hecht50Schüler D
2
1
Annika Hecht50Schüler D
3
2
Svenja Hecht45Schüler B
4
4
Vincent Vintiska36Schüler A
5
7
Johanna Schlaud28Schüler B

24.09.2016 Mittelstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Annika Hecht50Schüler D
2
1
Patrick Hecht50Schüler D
3
2
Svenja Hecht45Schüler B
4
3
Vincent Vintiska40Schüler A
5
6
Johanna Schlaud30Schüler B

24.09.2016 Langstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Annika Hecht50Schüler D
2
1
Patrick Hecht50Schüler D
3
2
Svenja Hecht45Schüler B
4
3
Vincent Vintiska40Schüler A
5
6
Johanna Schlaud30Schüler B

09.07.2016 Geschicklichkeit Mannheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Patrick Hecht50Schüler D
2
3
Svenja Hecht40Schüler B
3
3
Annika Hecht40Schüler D
4
3
Vincent Vintiska40Schüler A
5
5
Johanna Schlaud33Schüler B

09.07.2016 Rundenrennen 1 Mannheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Patrick Hecht50Schüler D
2
2
Vincent Vintiska45Schüler A
3
3
Annika Hecht40Schüler D
4
3
Svenja Hecht40Schüler B
5
5
Johanna Schlaud33Schüler B

09.07.2016 Rundenrennen 2 Mannheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Vincent Vintiska50Schüler A
2
1
Patrick Hecht50Schüler D
3
2
Svenja Hecht45Schüler B
4
3
Annika Hecht40Schüler D
5
6
Johanna Schlaud30Schüler B

09.04.2016 Geschicklichkeit Neuhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Svenja Hecht50Schüler B
2
2
Patrick Hecht45Schüler D
3
3
Annika Hecht40Schüler D
4
4
Vincent Vintiska36Schüler A
5
7
Johanna Schlaud28Schüler B

09.04.2016 Mittelstrecke Neuhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Patrick Hecht50Schüler D
2
2
Annika Hecht45Schüler D
3
2
Vincent Vintiska45Schüler A
4
2
Svenja Hecht45Schüler B
5
7
Johanna Schlaud28Schüler B

09.04.2016 Langstrecke Neuhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Patrick Hecht50Schüler D
2
2
Annika Hecht45Schüler D
3
2
Vincent Vintiska45Schüler A
4
4
Svenja Hecht36Schüler B
5
8
Johanna Schlaud26Schüler B


www.inline-loewen-cup.de