VfL Ulm

2017 2018 2019

10.02.2018 Kurzstrecke Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Svenja Hecht50Schüler A
2
1
Patrick Hecht50Schüler C
3
2
Annika Hecht45Schüler C
4
5
Johanna Schlaud33Schüler A

10.02.2018 Geschicklichkeit Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Svenja Hecht50Schüler A
2
1
Patrick Hecht50Schüler C
3
2
Annika Hecht45Schüler C
4
5
Johanna Schlaud33Schüler A

10.02.2018 Langstrecke Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Svenja Hecht50Schüler A
2
2
Patrick Hecht45Schüler C
3
4
Johanna Schlaud36Schüler A
4
4
Annika Hecht36Schüler C

11.03.2018 Sprint Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Patrick Hecht50Schüler C
2
2
Svenja Hecht45Schüler A
3
3
Lorenz Müller40Schüler B
4
4
Annika Hecht36Schüler C
5
5
Johanna Schlaud33Schüler A
6
8
Vincent Vintiska26Kadetten

11.03.2018 Geschicklichkeit Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Svenja Hecht50Schüler A
2
2
Lorenz Müller45Schüler B
3
2
Patrick Hecht45Schüler C
4
2
Annika Hecht45Schüler C
5
4
Johanna Schlaud36Schüler A
6
5
Vincent Vintiska33Kadetten

11.03.2018 Linkslauf Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Patrick Hecht45Schüler C
2
2
Svenja Hecht45Schüler A
3
4
Lorenz Müller36Schüler B
4
5
Vincent Vintiska33Kadetten
5
5
Annika Hecht33Schüler C
6
5
Johanna Schlaud33Schüler A

11.03.2018 Rechtslauf Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Patrick Hecht50Schüler C
2
3
Lorenz Müller40Schüler B
3
4
Svenja Hecht36Schüler A
4
4
Annika Hecht36Schüler C
5
5
Johanna Schlaud33Schüler A
6
5
Vincent Vintiska33Kadetten

05.05.2018 Geschicklichkeit Neu Ulm

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Svenja Hecht50Schüler A
2
1
Patrick Hecht50Schüler C
3
2
Annika Hecht45Schüler C
4
3
Lorenz Müller40Schüler B
5
4
Johanna Schlaud36Schüler A
6
10
Vincent Vintiska22Kadetten

05.05.2018 30m Sprint Neu Ulm

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Patrick Hecht50Schüler C
2
1
Svenja Hecht50Schüler A
3
2
Annika Hecht45Schüler C
4
3
Lorenz Müller40Schüler B
5
7
Johanna Schlaud28Schüler A
6
7
Vincent Vintiska28Kadetten

05.05.2018 Rundenrennen Neu Ulm

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Svenja Hecht50Schüler A
2
2
Annika Hecht45Schüler C
3
2
Lorenz Müller45Schüler B
4
3
Patrick Hecht40Schüler C
5
5
Johanna Schlaud33Schüler A
6
7
Vincent Vintiska28Kadetten

12.05.2018 Geschicklichkeit Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Svenja Hecht50Schüler A
2
2
Patrick Hecht45Schüler C
3
6
Johanna Schlaud30Schüler A
4
7
Annika Hecht28Schüler C
5
12
Lorenz Müller19Schüler B

12.05.2018 Sprint Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
3
Annika Hecht40Schüler C
2
4
Patrick Hecht36Schüler C
3
5
Svenja Hecht33Schüler A
4
5
Vincent Vintiska33Kadetten
5
6
Lorenz Müller30Schüler B
6
7
Johanna Schlaud28Schüler A

12.05.2018 Langstrecke Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
4
Vincent Vintiska36Kadetten
2
4
Svenja Hecht36Schüler A
3
5
Patrick Hecht33Schüler C
4
5
Lorenz Müller33Schüler B
5
7
Johanna Schlaud28Schüler A
6
7
Annika Hecht28Schüler C

16.06.2018 Geschicklichkeit Mannheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Svenja Hecht50Schüler A
2
2
Annika Hecht45Schüler C
3
3
Lorenz Müller40Schüler B
4
3
Johanna Schlaud40Schüler A
5
3
Patrick Hecht40Schüler C
6
5
Vincent Vintiska33Kadetten

16.06.2018 Rundenrennen 1 Mannheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Svenja Hecht50Schüler A
2
2
Annika Hecht45Schüler C
3
2
Patrick Hecht45Schüler C
4
3
Johanna Schlaud40Schüler A
5
3
Lorenz Müller40Schüler B
6
4
Vincent Vintiska36Kadetten

16.06.2018 Rundenrennen 2 Mannheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Patrick Hecht50Schüler C
2
1
Svenja Hecht50Schüler A
3
2
Lorenz Müller45Schüler B
4
2
Annika Hecht45Schüler C
5
3
Johanna Schlaud40Schüler A
6
3
Vincent Vintiska40Kadetten

23.06.2018 Langstrecke Stuttgart

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Patrick Hecht50Schüler C
2
1
Vincent Vintiska50Kadetten
3
1
Svenja Hecht50Schüler A
4
1
Annika Hecht50Schüler C
5
2
Lorenz Mueller45Schüler B
6
2
Johanna Schlaud45Schüler A

14.07.2018 Geschicklichkeit Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Annika Hecht50Schüler C
2
1
Svenja Hecht50Schüler A
3
1
Patrick Hecht50Schüler C
4
2
Lorenz Müller45Schüler B
5
3
Vincent Vintiska40Kadetten
6
3
Johanna Schlaud40Schüler A

14.07.2018 Mittelstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Patrick Hecht50Schüler C
2
1
Annika Hecht50Schüler C
3
1
Svenja Hecht50Schüler A
4
2
Lorenz Müller45Schüler B
5
2
Vincent Vintiska45Kadetten
6
3
Johanna Schlaud40Schüler A

14.07.2018 Langstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Annika Hecht50Schüler C
2
2
Patrick Hecht45Schüler C
3
2
Lorenz Müller45Schüler B
4
2
Vincent Vintiska45Kadetten
5
2
Svenja Hecht45Schüler A
6
3
Johanna Schlaud40Schüler A

22.09.2018 Geschicklichkeit Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
0
Lorenz Müller0Schüler B
2
0
Johanna Schlaud0Schüler A
3
0
Vincent Vintiska0Kadetten

22.09.2018 Mittelstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
0
Lorenz Müller0Schüler B
2
0
Johanna Schlaud0Schüler A
3
0
Vincent Vintiska0Kadetten

22.09.2018 Langstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
0
Johanna Schlaud0Schüler A
2
0
Vincent Vintiska0Kadetten
3
0
Lorenz Müller0Schüler B

12.05.2018 Punkterennen Großbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
5
Vincent Vintiska33Kadetten


www.inline-loewen-cup.de