VfL Ulm

2018 2019 2020

16.02.2019 Geschicklichkeit Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lorenz Müller50Schüler B
2
4
Fabio Schwab36Schüler C
3
5
Svenja Hecht33Kadetten

16.02.2019 Sprint Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lorenz Müller50Schüler B
2
3
Fabio Schwab40Schüler C
3
6
Svenja Hecht30Kadetten

16.02.2019 Rundenrennen Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lorenz Müller50Schüler B
2
2
Fabio Schwab45Schüler C
3
4
Svenja Hecht36Kadetten

24.03.2019 Geschicklichkeit Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lorenz Müller50Schüler B
2
1
Fabio Schwab50Schüler C

24.03.2019 Sprint Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lorenz Müller50Schüler B
2
1
Fabio Schwab50Schüler C

24.03.2019 Linkslauf Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lorenz Müller50Schüler B
2
2
Fabio Schwab45Schüler C

24.03.2019 Rechtslauf Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lorenz Müller50Schüler B
2
2
Fabio Schwab45Schüler C

18.05.2019 Geschicklichkeit Mannheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
4
Johanna Schlaud36Kadetten

18.05.2019 Rundenrennen 1 Mannheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
4
Johanna Schlaud36Kadetten

18.05.2019 Rundenrennen 2 Mannheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
4
Johanna Schlaud36Kadetten

25.05.2019 Langstrecke Stuttgart

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lorenz Müller50Schüler B
2
2
Fabio Schwab45Schüler C
3
2
Johanna Schlaud45Kadetten

21.09.2019 Geschicklichkeit Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lorenz Müller50Schüler B

21.09.2019 Kurzstrecke Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Lorenz Müller45Schüler B
2
3
Svenja Hecht40Kadetten

21.09.2019 Langstrecke Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Lorenz Müller45Schüler B

13.07.2019 Geschicklichkeit/Punkte Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Svenja Hecht45Kadetten

13.07.2019 Mittelstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Svenja Hecht45Kadetten

13.07.2019 Langstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Svenja Hecht45Kadetten

30.03.2019 Geschicklichkeit Neuhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lorenz Müller50Schüler B
2
1
Svenja Hecht50Kadetten
3
2
Johanna Schlaud45Kadetten

30.03.2019 Kurzstrecke Neuhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lorenz Müller50Schüler B
2
1
Svenja Hecht50Kadetten
3
2
Johanna Schlaud45Kadetten

30.03.2019 Langstrecke Neuhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lorenz Müller50Schüler B
2
1
Svenja Hecht50Kadetten
3
2
Johanna Schlaud45Kadetten

20.07.2019 Geschicklichkeit/Punkt Kornwestheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lorenz Müller50Schüler B
2
2
Svenja Hecht45Kadetten

20.07.2019 Kurzstrecke Kornwestheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lorenz Müller50Schüler B
2
3
Svenja Hecht40Kadetten

20.07.2019 Langstrecke Kornwestheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lorenz Müller50Schüler B
2
3
Svenja Hecht40Kadetten

28.09.2019 Geschicklichkeit/Punkte Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Lorenz Müller45Schüler B
2
3
Svenja Hecht40Kadetten

28.09.2019 Mittelstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Svenja Hecht45Kadetten
2
3
Lorenz Müller40Schüler B

28.09.2019 Langstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Lorenz Müller45Schüler B
2
3
Svenja Hecht40Kadetten

06.07.2019 Geschicklichkeit Neu Ulm

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lorenz Müller50Schüler B
2
1
Svenja Hecht50Kadetten
3
1
Fabio Schwab50Schüler C
4
4
Fata Farago36Schüler D
5
5
Johanna Schlaud33Kadetten

06.07.2019 30m Sprint Neu Ulm

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lorenz Müller50Schüler B
2
1
Fabio Schwab50Schüler C
3
2
Svenja Hecht45Kadetten
4
3
Johanna Schlaud40Kadetten
5
4
Fata Farago36Schüler D

06.07.2019 Rundenrennen Neu Ulm

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lorenz Müller50Schüler B
2
1
Fabio Schwab50Schüler C
3
2
Svenja Hecht45Kadetten
4
5
Johanna Schlaud33Kadetten
5
5
Fata Farago33Schüler D


www.inline-loewen-cup.de