Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 195 | Urkunde | 5 |
2 | Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 190 | Urkunde | 4 |
3 | Vivienne Birkle | 1998 | w | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 152 | Urkunde | 4 |
4 | Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 125 | Urkunde | 3 |
5 | Sarah Pfrommer | 1998 | w | 36 | Urkunde | 1 | |
5 | Marie Enderis | 1998 | w | 36 | Urkunde | 1 | |
7 | Elisabeth Koengeter | 1998 | w | 33 | Urkunde | 1 | |
8 | Alisa Pfrommer | 1998 | w | 30 | Urkunde | 1 | |
9 | Elea Roemer | 1998 | w | Emotion Bewegungsschule | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
10 | Lisa Heimerzheim | 1998 | w | LK 42,2 Sankt Augustin | 26 | Urkunde | 1 |
11 | Juliane Reiser | 1998 | w | 24 | Urkunde | 1 | |
12 | Maite Schuetz | 1998 | w | 22 | Urkunde | 1 | |
13 | Marie Schuetz | 1998 | w | 20 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 195 | Urkunde | 4 |
2 | Biagio Caprino | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 180 | Urkunde | 5 |
3 | Lucas Straub | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 138 | Urkunde | 5 |
4 | Felix Hammerlindl | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 118 | Urkunde | 3 |
5 | Moritz Felbinger | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 83 | Urkunde | 2 |
6 | Joel Haas | 1999 | m | Emmenskater Schweiz | 78 | Urkunde | 2 |
7 | Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 68 | Urkunde | 2 |
8 | Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 50 | Urkunde | 2 |
9 | Ferdinand Belz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 46 | Urkunde | 2 |
10 | Ivo Tröger | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 40 | Urkunde | 1 |
10 | David Lademann | 1998 | m | 40 | Urkunde | 1 | |
12 | Nils Velm | 1998 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 36 | Urkunde | 1 |
13 | Jonas Hupenbauer | 1999 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
14 | Piet Latussek | 1998 | m | 30 | Urkunde | 1 | |
15 | Frederik Gold | 1998 | m | 26 | Urkunde | 1 | |
16 | Maxi Leupold | 1998 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 24 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 200 | Urkunde | 4 |
2 | Roxana Rau | 1996 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 166 | Urkunde | 5 |
3 | Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 162 | Urkunde | 4 |
4 | Jasmin Bülow | 1996 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 124 | Urkunde | 5 |
5 | Maren Preisser | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 114 | Urkunde | 4 |
6 | Theresa Siegel | 1996 | w | SFC Rheinstetten | 102 | Urkunde | 4 |
7 | Valerie Schöttle | 1997 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 92 | Urkunde | 3 |
8 | Ariane Haas | 1997 | w | Emmenskater Schweiz | 85 | Urkunde | 2 |
8 | Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 85 | Urkunde | 2 |
10 | Tatjana Gyr | 1997 | w | Inline Team Limmattal | 45 | Urkunde | 1 |
11 | Sina Voegeli | 1997 | w | Inlineclub Winterthur | 36 | Urkunde | 1 |
12 | Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
12 | Rebecca Fuchsloch | 1996 | w | 33 | Urkunde | 1 | |
13 | Meike Widmer | 1997 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
14 | Larissa Ernst | 1996 | w | 33 | Urkunde | 1 | |
16 | Jule Sauser | 1997 | w | Sauser Sport und Event Management | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
17 | Sophie Lumpp | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 26 | Urkunde | 1 |
18 | Maike Burkhardt | 1996 | w | SF Schwaikheim | 22 | Urkunde | 1 |
18 | Laura Weizenegger | 1996 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 22 | Urkunde | 1 |
19 | Ines Zikeli | 1997 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 22 | Urkunde | 1 |
21 | Rebecca Kommer | 1997 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 20 | Urkunde | 1 |
21 | Nathalie Riether | 1996 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 20 | Urkunde | 1 |
22 | Kathrin Klein | 1996 | w | 20 | Urkunde | 1 | |
24 | Larissa Weiser | 1996 | w | 19 | Urkunde | 1 | |
25 | Carolin Moll | 1996 | w | 18 | Urkunde | 1 | |
26 | Laila Schnaitmann | 1996 | w | 17 | Urkunde | 1 | |
27 | Larissa Jaus | 1996 | w | 16 | Urkunde | 1 | |
28 | Friederike Jonas | 1996 | w | 15 | Urkunde | 1 | |
29 | Tina Grossmann | 1996 | w | 14 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 183 | Urkunde | 4 |
2 | Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 165 | Urkunde | 6 |
3 | Christoph Grof | 1996 | m | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 159 | Urkunde | 5 |
4 | Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 90 | Urkunde | 2 |
5 | Laurin Kling | 1997 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 76 | Urkunde | 2 |
6 | Leonard De Souza | 1996 | m | Rollx Chambery | 50 | Urkunde | 1 |
6 | Gary Klug | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 50 | Urkunde | 1 |
8 | Robin Schmid | 1996 | m | 36 | Urkunde | 1 | |
8 | Ferdinand Sexauer | 1996 | m | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 36 | Urkunde | 1 |
10 | Steven Grote | 1996 | m | 33 | Urkunde | 1 | |
10 | Lukas Hupenbauer | 1997 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
12 | Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
13 | Stefan Vowinkel | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
13 | Lukas Hoesch | 1996 | m | Allzeit Bereit | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
15 | Moritz Kast | 1996 | m | TSV Wäschenbeuren | 26 | Urkunde | 1 |
16 | Max Schmidt | 1996 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 24 | Urkunde | 1 |
17 | Dennis Wanner | 1996 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 22 | Urkunde | 1 |
18 | Eric Falz | 1996 | m | 20 | Urkunde | 1 | |
19 | Dave Koetting | 1996 | m | 19 | Urkunde | 1 | |
20 | Max Roemer | 1996 | m | Emotion Bewegungsschule | 18 | Urkunde | 1 |
21 | Jan Gold | 1996 | m | 17 | Urkunde | 1 | |
22 | Patrick Koeller | 1996 | m | TSV Dett | 16 | Urkunde | 1 |
23 | Jan Velm | 1996 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 15 | Urkunde | 1 |
24 | Konstantin Ditschuneit | 1996 | m | Birkacher Grundschule | 14 | Urkunde | 1 |
25 | Daniel Klebsattel | 1996 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 13 | Urkunde | 1 |
26 | Ferdinand Dürr | 1996 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 12 | Urkunde | 1 |
27 | Christian Then | 1996 | m | 11 | Urkunde | 1 | |
28 | Timo Koelz | 1996 | m | www.Lear-laeuft.de | 10 | Urkunde | 1 |
29 | Christian Trumpf | 1996 | m | 9 | Urkunde | 1 | |
30 | Dominik Obst | 1996 | m | 8 | Urkunde | 1 | |
31 | Male Schuetz | 1996 | m | 7 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Vivian Schöttle | 1995 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 166 | Urkunde | 4 |
2 | Miriam Kreiner | 1994 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 135 | Urkunde | 3 |
2 | Jennifer Bullinger | 1994 | w | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 135 | Urkunde | 5 |
4 | Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 134 | Urkunde | 4 |
4 | Carla Uhrig | 1995 | w | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 134 | Urkunde | 5 |
6 | Tamara Felbinger | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 100 | Urkunde | 2 |
7 | Astrid Haas | 1995 | w | Emmenskater Schweiz | 95 | Urkunde | 2 |
8 | Carola Schafbuch | 1995 | w | 50 | Urkunde | 1 | |
9 | Franziska Baur | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 49 | Urkunde | 2 |
10 | Lucie Haegele | 1994 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 40 | Urkunde | 1 |
11 | Melanie Schenkl | 1995 | w | TV Stammbach | 36 | Urkunde | 1 |
12 | Annabell Schreiber | 1994 | w | TSV Schmiden | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
13 | Vera Knapp | 1994 | w | ESC Erfurt | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
14 | Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
14 | Charlotte Roemer | 1994 | w | Emotion Bewegungsschule | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
16 | Miriam Klein | 1994 | w | 26 | Urkunde | 1 | |
16 | Janine Kuebler | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 26 | Urkunde | 1 |
18 | Sina Raml | 1994 | w | 24 | Urkunde | 1 | |
19 | Anke Loser | 1994 | w | Römerstein | 20 | Urkunde | 1 |
20 | Linda Nolte | 1994 | w | 19 | Urkunde | 1 | |
21 | Leonie Geldmann | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 17 | Urkunde | 1 |
22 | Nadine Schmid | 1994 | w | VfL Ostelsheim | 15 | Urkunde | 1 |
23 | Jil Koetting | 1994 | w | 14 | Urkunde | 1 | |
24 | Annika Wirz | 1994 | w | 12 | Urkunde | 1 | |
25 | Sabine Zorn | 1994 | w | Teichwiesenschule | 11 | Urkunde | 1 |
26 | Christina Lainer | 1994 | w | 10 | Urkunde | 1 | |
27 | Katharina Schlegl | 1994 | w | Skatefoxes Ostfildern | 9 | Urkunde | 1 |
28 | Carolin Reiser | 1994 | w | 8 | Urkunde | 1 | |
29 | Julia Zeilinger | 1994 | w | 7 | Urkunde | 1 | |
30 | Britta Strobel | 1994 | w | SV Nufringen | 6 | Urkunde | 1 |
31 | Ilona Schuster | 1994 | w | Skatefoxes Ostfildern | 5 | Urkunde | 1 |
32 | Sara Heimerzheim | 1994 | w | LK 42,2 Sankt Augustin | 4 | Urkunde | 1 |
33 | Fitore Ademi | 1994 | w | Skatefoxes Ostfildern | 3 | Urkunde | 1 |
34 | Lisa Raisch | 1994 | w | LG Strohgäu | 2 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Fabienne Rau | 1992 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 185 | Urkunde | 5 |
2 | Lena Sommnitz | 1993 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 145 | Urkunde | 3 |
3 | Anika Schöttle | 1993 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 112 | Urkunde | 3 |
4 | Katharina Chimonidis | 1993 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 96 | Urkunde | 3 |
5 | Inga Carganico | 1992 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 85 | Urkunde | 2 |
6 | Madlen Holder | 1993 | w | Römerstein | 78 | Urkunde | 2 |
7 | Sabrina Weckenmann | 1992 | w | IHC Bitz | 64 | Urkunde | 2 |
8 | Katharina Rumpus | 1993 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 50 | Urkunde | 1 |
9 | Anne Rueger | 1992 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 45 | Urkunde | 1 |
10 | Viola Merkle | 1993 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 40 | Urkunde | 1 |
11 | Kira Belz | 1993 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 36 | Urkunde | 1 |
12 | Lisa Heller | 1992 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
12 | Amy Reichenberger | 1993 | w | IHC Bitz | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
14 | Katrin Schmidt | 1992 | w | 28 | Urkunde | 1 | |
15 | Melanie Loser | 1992 | w | Römerstein | 26 | Urkunde | 1 |
16 | Jessica Liberato | 1992 | w | Stuttgarter EC | 24 | Urkunde | 1 |
17 | Jessica Schaller | 1992 | w | Skatefoxes Ostfildern | 22 | Urkunde | 1 |
18 | Celine Kuehnel | 1992 | w | TSV Leinfelden | 20 | Urkunde | 1 |
19 | Julia Schwarz | 1992 | w | 19 | Urkunde | 1 | |
20 | Nancy Wolf | 1992 | w | Teichwiesenschule | 18 | Urkunde | 1 |
21 | Sarah Strobel | 1992 | w | SV Nufringen | 17 | Urkunde | 1 |
22 | Beate Gerdes | 1992 | w | Teichwiesenschule | 16 | Urkunde | 1 |
23 | Sophia Knapp | 1992 | w | Lok Erfurt | 15 | Urkunde | 1 |
24 | Maria Wasilschenko | 1992 | w | Teichwiesenschule | 14 | Urkunde | 1 |
25 | Jana Eschmann | 1992 | w | www.Lear-laeuft.de | 13 | Urkunde | 1 |
26 | Zelal Akguen | 1992 | w | Skatefoxes Ostfildern | 12 | Urkunde | 1 |
27 | Isabell Kemper | 1992 | w | Teichwiesenschule | 11 | Urkunde | 1 |
28 | Marei Weiss | 1992 | w | www.Lear-laeuft.de | 10 | Urkunde | 1 |
29 | Nadja Lechner | 1992 | w | Teichwiesenschule | 9 | Urkunde | 1 |
30 | Ariane Breddin | 1992 | w | Teichwiesenschule | 8 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Pascal Hasenmaier | 1992 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 175 | Urkunde | 5 |
2 | Markus Wambach | 1993 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 166 | Urkunde | 5 |
3 | Giacomo Bolognino | 1993 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 131 | Urkunde | 4 |
4 | Timo Herdlitschka | 1992 | m | 58 | Urkunde | 2 | |
5 | Valentin Belz | 1992 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 50 | Urkunde | 1 |
5 | Kay-Marcel Klug | 1992 | m | Team Zepto | 50 | Urkunde | 1 |
6 | Julian Krieg | 1992 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 50 | Urkunde | 1 |
7 | Davide Bassano | 1992 | m | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 50 | Urkunde | 1 |
9 | Benjamin Loser | 1992 | m | Römerstein | 45 | Urkunde | 1 |
9 | André Kommer | 1993 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 45 | Urkunde | 1 |
11 | Mike-Tim Bergbauer | 1992 | m | SERC Eishockey Schwenningen | 40 | Urkunde | 1 |
12 | Andre Rogic | 1992 | m | 26 | Urkunde | 1 | |
13 | Thorsten Junge | 1992 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 24 | Urkunde | 1 |
14 | Simeon Stork | 1992 | m | Teichwiesenschule | 20 | Urkunde | 1 |
15 | Domenico Di Matteo | 1992 | m | Teichwiesenschule | 19 | Urkunde | 1 |
16 | Florian Saager | 1992 | m | 18 | Urkunde | 1 | |
17 | Benjamin Schmager | 1992 | m | Teichwiesenschule | 17 | Urkunde | 1 |
18 | Simon Kast | 1992 | m | TSV Wäschenbeuren | 16 | Urkunde | 1 |
19 | Patrick Schaeffler | 1992 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 15 | Urkunde | 1 |
20 | Lucas Villinger | 1992 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 14 | Urkunde | 1 |
21 | Celvin Hieber | 1992 | m | Teichwiesenschule | 13 | Urkunde | 1 |
22 | Okan Taskiran | 1992 | m | Teichwiesenschule | 12 | Urkunde | 1 |
23 | Maximilian Dürr | 1992 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 11 | Urkunde | 1 |
24 | Robin Breiter | 1992 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 10 | Urkunde | 1 |
25 | Oemer Sisman | 1992 | m | Skatefoxes Ostfildern | 9 | Urkunde | 1 |
26 | Jan Farenga | 1992 | m | Teichwiesenschule | 8 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | 1 |