Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Nina Burkhard | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 575 | Urkunde | 20 |
2 | Pauline Segelbacher | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 545 | Urkunde | 16 |
3 | Saskia Taubert | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 471 | Urkunde | 16 |
4 | Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 456 | Urkunde | 28 |
5 | Lina Deeg | 2003 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 411 | Urkunde | 13 |
6 | Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 338 | Urkunde | 8 |
7 | Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 317 | Urkunde | 14 |
8 | Lisa Busch | 2002 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 182 | Urkunde | 5 |
9 | Miriam Dutschke | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 99 | Urkunde | 3 |
10 | Fiona Köhler | 2002 | w | Langenargen | 82 | Urkunde | 3 |
11 | Marie-Christin Dieterich | 2003 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 50 | Urkunde | 2 |
12 | Thalia Knicker | 2002 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 45 | Urkunde | 1 |
13 | Chiara Knicker | 2002 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 40 | Urkunde | 1 |
14 | Tatjana Lewang | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 36 | Urkunde | 1 |
15 | Anna Ostlender | 2002 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 4 | Urkunde | 2 |
16 | Stephanie Geißler | 2002 | w | Schizunft Esslingen | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
16 | Maélya Simon | 2004 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
17 | Leonie Rapp | 2002 | w | Ostfildern | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
18 | Leonie Distl | 2002 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 0 | Urkunde | 7 |
19 | Joy Zurbuchen | 2004 | w | RC Aaretal | 0 | Urkunde | 6 |
20 | Jana Güntert | 2002 | w | Juka-Linthline | 0 | Urkunde | 10 |
21 | Caroline Winkelmann | 2002 | w | VfL Ulm | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
22 | Axelle Baldi | 2002 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 | Urkunde | 6 |
23 | Anna Ostlender | 2002 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 | Urkunde | 14 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Yamin Benarbi | 2002 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 550 | Urkunde | 13 |
2 | Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 530 | Urkunde | 27 |
3 | Justin Reinhart | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 526 | Urkunde | 32 |
4 | Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 428 | Urkunde | 22 |
5 | Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2003 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 416 | Urkunde | 16 |
6 | Jeremiah Lelle | 2002 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 90 | Urkunde | 2 |
7 | Lukas Orzan | 2002 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 76 | Urkunde | 2 |
8 | Marlek Ibrahim | 2004 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 64 | Urkunde | 2 |
9 | Simon Oetinger | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 36 | Urkunde | 1 |
10 | Sven Grimm | 2002 | m | RC Aaretal | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
10 | Samuel Kaiser | 2002 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 0 | Urkunde | 7 |
11 | Ricco Blülle | 2004 | m | Inline Club Mittelland | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
12 | Luis Gloor | 2004 | m | Speed Skater St. Gallen | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
13 | Luca Straub | 2004 | m | Speed Skater St. Gallen | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Johannes Sell | 2002 | m | 0 | Urkunde | 1 | |
15 | Franco Rogenmoser | 2002 | m | Juka-Linthline | 0 | Urkunde | 6 |
16 | Flavio Gross | 2002 | m | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
17 | Fabio Travaglini | 2002 | m | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
18 | Amaury Buchert | 2002 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
19 | Alexis Fond | 2002 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 | Urkunde | 6 |
20 | Adrien Moritz | 2002 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 | Urkunde | 6 |
21 | Abel Yeseab | 2002 | m | Stuttgart-Zuffenhaus | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 595 | Urkunde | 28 |
2 | Maren Merkle | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 560 | Urkunde | 34 |
3 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 535 | Urkunde | 31 |
4 | Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 461 | Urkunde | 24 |
5 | Tana Deeg | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 452 | Urkunde | 28 |
6 | Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 378 | Urkunde | 15 |
7 | Francie Heiser | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 350 | Urkunde | 21 |
8 | Sara Kaletsch | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 191 | Urkunde | 7 |
9 | Celin Überbacher | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 126 | Urkunde | 8 |
10 | Alida Klasen | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 117 | Urkunde | 5 |
11 | Lotte Brickenstein | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 115 | Urkunde | 13 |
12 | Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 112 | Urkunde | 13 |
13 | Selina Feiler | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 74 | Urkunde | 3 |
13 | Lea Nieleck | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 74 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 74 | Urkunde | 3 |
16 | Emely Dutschke | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 62 | Urkunde | 3 |
17 | Julia Clauß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 50 | Urkunde | 2 |
18 | Sina Wenzel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 24 | Urkunde | 1 |
19 | Amber Schatz | 2000 | w | Stuttgart | 22 | Urkunde | 1 |
20 | Leonie Gärtner | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 20 | Urkunde | 1 |
21 | Annika Kohler | 2000 | w | Stuttgart | 19 | Urkunde | 1 |
22 | Zoe Begic | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
22 | Tia Joseph | 2000 | w | Maria Montissori GS | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
23 | Theresa Timmermann | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 0 | Urkunde | 14 |
24 | Talisa Blülle | 2000 | w | IC Mittelland | 0 | Urkunde | 6 |
25 | Svenja Kretzer | 2000 | w | TS Bayreuth | 0 | Urkunde | 11 |
26 | Solveigh Busch | 2000 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 0 | Urkunde | 9 |
27 | Sarah Zwick | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
28 | Sara Philippin | 2000 | w | Sportvg Feuerbach | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
29 | Roxane Laseure | 2000 | w | lyon evasion roller | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
30 | Mona Pühlhorn | 2000 | w | TS Bayreuth | 0 | Urkunde | 8 |
31 | Milena Straub | 2000 | w | Speed Skater St. Gallen | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
32 | Melina Steffens | 2000 | w | TS Bayreuth | 0 | Urkunde | 7 |
33 | Marie-Sofie Peitl | 2000 | w | Salzäckerschule Möhringen | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
34 | Malin Meyer | 2000 | w | Ostfildern | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
35 | Lueile Kiefer | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
36 | Lucile Kiefer | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
37 | Lea Loladze | 2000 | w | Reutlingen | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
38 | Katrin Frech | 2000 | w | Korb | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
39 | Julia Zeller | 2000 | w | IC Mittelland | 0 | Urkunde | 7 |
40 | Julia Würthele | 2000 | w | Ev. Kiga Ernst- Heinkel- Str | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
41 | Josefine Polivka | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
42 | Jenny Poser | 2001 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
43 | Jana Wentges | 2000 | w | Korb | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
44 | Jacqueline Berlieb | 2000 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 0 | Urkunde | 6 |
45 | Hanna Schmalbach | 2000 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
46 | Greta Bechtold | 2000 | w | Klosterhofschule Nellingen | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
47 | Gina-Marie Kienle | 2001 | w | 0 | Urkunde | 3 | |
48 | Emily Besoke | 2000 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 | Urkunde | 9 |
49 | Emilie Stachetzki | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
50 | Darya Kimia-Ghalam | 2000 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
51 | Camille Waechter | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 | Urkunde | 6 |
52 | Anja Metz | 2000 | w | Grundschule Weiler zum Stein | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
53 | Alieia Delhommais | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
54 | Aliee Sauce | 2000 | w | AM Sports Dijon | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
55 | Alicia Delhommais | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
56 | Alexandra Römer | 2000 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 | Urkunde | 6 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 600 | Urkunde | 22 |
2 | Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 540 | Urkunde | 26 |
3 | Felix Jonas Eiben | 2000 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 457 | Urkunde | 12 |
4 | Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 406 | Urkunde | 16 |
5 | Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 384 | Urkunde | 16 |
6 | Sven Schreiber | 2000 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 143 | Urkunde | 4 |
7 | Alessandro Caprino | 2001 | m | FuT Geisingen | 99 | Urkunde | 3 |
8 | Leon Deuchert | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 93 | Urkunde | 3 |
9 | Ranin Ibrahim | 2001 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 63 | Urkunde | 2 |
10 | Julian Lang | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 40 | Urkunde | 1 |
11 | Tobias Robin Schlichting | 2000 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 | Urkunde | 6 |
11 | Ronny Roggenmoser | 2000 | m | Juka Linthline | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
12 | Ronny Rogenmoser | 2000 | m | Juka-Linthline | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
13 | Pius Albrecht | 2001 | m | TC Thalhofen | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
14 | Pierre Simon | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 | Urkunde | 10 |
15 | Paul Hollmann | 2000 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 0 | Urkunde | 9 |
16 | Maximilian kleinschmidt | 2000 | m | ISC Regensburg | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
17 | Maximilian Kleinschmidt | 2000 | m | ISC Regensburg | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
18 | Maximilian kleinschmidt | 2000 | m | ISC Regensburg | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
19 | Maximilian Kleinschmidt | 2000 | m | ISC Regensburg | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
20 | Maximilian kleinschmidt | 2000 | m | ISC Regensburg | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
21 | Marvin Galm | 2000 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
22 | Lukas Löffler | 2000 | m | DAV Donauwörth e.V. | 0 | Urkunde | 7 |
23 | Leo Felden | 2000 | m | Kernen | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
24 | Kasimir Polivka | 2000 | m | VfL Ulm | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
25 | Jonah Laieb | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 | Urkunde | 13 |
26 | Jan Martin Mende | 2000 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
27 | Fridolin Stöckel | 2000 | m | ISC Regensburg | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
28 | David Barzin | 2000 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 0 | Urkunde | 6 |
29 | Ciement Asbert | 2000 | m | Voujeaucourt RCV | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
30 | Christian Roski | 2000 | m | Fellbach | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
31 | Björn Sievers | 2000 | m | Zahnarztpraxis Dres. Sievers | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
32 | Alex Moritz | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 | Urkunde | 6 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 595 | Urkunde | 34 |
2 | Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 575 | Urkunde | 31 |
3 | Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 495 | Urkunde | 31 |
4 | Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 457 | Urkunde | 24 |
5 | Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 448 | Urkunde | 31 |
6 | Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 368 | Urkunde | 19 |
7 | Lena Lenckner | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 365 | Urkunde | 18 |
8 | Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 346 | Urkunde | 27 |
9 | Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 310 | Urkunde | 13 |
10 | Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 303 | Urkunde | 16 |
11 | Jana Sophie Eiben | 1998 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 249 | Urkunde | 11 |
12 | Claudia Grabscheit | 1998 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 131 | Urkunde | 6 |
13 | Lea Keim | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 129 | Urkunde | 5 |
14 | Saskia Klasen | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 125 | Urkunde | 5 |
15 | Leonie Zeller | 1998 | w | FuT Geisingen | 112 | Urkunde | 13 |
16 | Joana Neflin | 1999 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 72 | Urkunde | 3 |
17 | Vivienne Birkle | 1998 | w | FuT Geisingen | 68 | Urkunde | 3 |
18 | Blertina Mikullovci | 1998 | w | Langenargen | 54 | Urkunde | 3 |
19 | Claudia Grabscheit | 1998 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 34 | Urkunde | 2 |
20 | Jana von Burg | 1998 | w | IC Mittelland | 6 | Urkunde | 2 |
21 | Virginia Blaser | 1998 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
21 | Victoria Sammet | 1998 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 0 | Urkunde | 9 |
22 | Theresa Reichart | 1999 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
23 | Tanja Schnepf | 1998 | w | Judogemeinschaft Leonberg... | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
24 | Selina Kreuzer | 1998 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 | Urkunde | 13 |
25 | Saremi Sharona Ghahri | 1998 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
26 | Sarah Hähnlein | 1998 | w | Rosenschule | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
27 | Riccarda Bausch | 1998 | w | MTV Gifhorn | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
28 | Pauline Kiefer | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 | Urkunde | 6 |
29 | Noemi Zurbuchen | 1998 | w | RC Aaretal | 0 | Urkunde | 9 |
30 | Nina Langendorf | 1998 | w | Lindenschule/Schule im Park | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
31 | Miriam Tollkühn | 1998 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 0 | Urkunde | 6 |
32 | Miriam Jakob | 1998 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
33 | Marlene Klann | 1998 | w | Heidehofgymnasium 5-8 | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
34 | Marie Neußer | 1998 | w | Deutsch-Französische Sch... | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
35 | Mareike Sauter | 1998 | w | SKV Rutesheim | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
36 | Lizzy Ostlender | 1999 | w | VfL Ulm | 0 | Urkunde | 7 |
37 | Laurine Dictus | 1998 | w | postilIon olympique longjumellois | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
38 | Laura Kanis | 1999 | w | TSV Partenkirchen | 0 | Urkunde | 10 |
39 | Lara Bechtold | 1998 | w | Waldorfschule Esslingen | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
40 | Kosovare Kastrati | 1998 | w | Lindenschule/Schule im Park | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
41 | Katharina Hoesch | 1998 | w | Fellbach | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
42 | Jeanne Rencker | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 | Urkunde | 6 |
43 | Jasmin Güntert | 1998 | w | Juka-Linthline | 0 | Urkunde | 13 |
44 | Jana von Burg | 1998 | w | IC Mittelland | 0 | Urkunde | 9 |
45 | Jana Schmidt | 1998 | w | Hohewartschule | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
46 | Jana Schlieper | 1998 | w | TS Bayreuth | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
47 | Jana Plaschy | 1998 | w | K2swiss | 0 | Urkunde | 13 |
48 | Jacqueline Roski | 1998 | w | Fellbach | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
49 | Izabella Alicja Zgoda | 1998 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
50 | Izabela Zgoda | 1998 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
51 | Franziska Reichart | 1998 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
52 | Elise Dumont | 1998 | w | FousdelaRoulette | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
53 | Cloe Waechter | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
54 | Cloé Waechter | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
55 | Cloe Waechter | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
56 | Cloé Waechter | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
57 | Cloe Waechter | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
58 | Cloé Waechter | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
59 | Chloe Geoffroy | 1998 | w | Voujeaucourt RCV | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
60 | Chayenne Riedel | 1999 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
61 | Celina Bechert | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
62 | Caroline Weingärtner | 1999 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
63 | Capueine Laseure | 1998 | w | lyon evasion roller | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
64 | Bianca Kunz | 1998 | w | Lindenschule/Schule im Park | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
65 | Bianca Helbach | 1998 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 0 | Urkunde | 9 |
66 | Bettina Wegmann | 1999 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
67 | Batseba Yeseab | 1998 | w | Stuttgart-Zuffenhaus | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
68 | Anne Reislhuber | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
69 | Anette Winkelmann | 1998 | w | VfL Ulm | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
70 | Amelie Buchholz | 1999 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V. | 0 | Urkunde | 7 |
71 | Alice Stiller | 1998 | w | Remseck | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 580 | Urkunde | 31 |
2 | Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 500 | Urkunde | 31 |
3 | Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 498 | Urkunde | 37 |
4 | Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 450 | Urkunde | 28 |
5 | Janne Wirz | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 366 | Urkunde | 19 |
6 | Julian Gantke | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 359 | Urkunde | 17 |
7 | Tim Kohler | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 314 | Urkunde | 24 |
8 | Lucas Straub | 1998 | m | FuT Geisingen | 260 | Urkunde | 15 |
8 | Kevin Schönfeld | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 260 | Urkunde | 14 |
10 | Felix Heiser | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 220 | Urkunde | 16 |
11 | Marco Häfele | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 156 | Urkunde | 6 |
12 | Christian Silcher | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 152 | Urkunde | 11 |
13 | Moritz Felbinger | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 135 | Urkunde | 9 |
14 | Biagio Caprino | 1998 | m | FuT Geisingen | 104 | Urkunde | 6 |
15 | Fabio Valitutto | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 92 | Urkunde | 6 |
16 | Manuel Opitz | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 88 | Urkunde | 16 |
17 | Lukas Straub | 1998 | m | FuT Geisingen | 74 | Urkunde | 3 |
18 | Jakob Köhler | 1999 | m | Langenargen | 72 | Urkunde | 3 |
19 | Maurice Kögler | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 50 | Urkunde | 2 |
20 | Vincent Schubert | 1998 | m | Stuttgart | 20 | Urkunde | 1 |
21 | Pascal Sattig | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 19 | Urkunde | 1 |
22 | Clemens Kümmel | 1999 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 5 | Urkunde | 2 |
23 | Tobias Grünenfelder | 1998 | m | Speed Skater Zug | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
23 | Thorben Heuer | 1998 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
24 | Thibault Husy | 1998 | m | ASEB | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
25 | Sandro Neuhauser | 1998 | m | Speed Skater St. Gallen | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
26 | Ryan Rogenmoser | 1998 | m | Juka Linthline | 0 | Urkunde | 6 |
27 | Robert Dobelke | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 0 | Urkunde | 11 |
28 | Ramon Luckhardt | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
29 | Quentin Foret | 1998 | m | ASCAP | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
30 | Quentin Couaillet | 1998 | m | Voujeaucourt RCV | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
31 | Philipp Sievers | 1998 | m | Zahnarztpraxis Dres. Sievers | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
32 | Philip Keel | 1998 | m | Luigino Swiss Team | 0 | Urkunde | 6 |
33 | Noah Kaiser | 1998 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 0 | Urkunde | 11 |
34 | Michel Zeller | 1998 | m | IC Mittelland | 0 | Urkunde | 9 |
35 | Michel Remmert | 1998 | m | MTV Gifhorn | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
36 | Maximilian Römer | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 | Urkunde | 6 |
37 | Mathias Guille | 1998 | m | ROCS | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
38 | Marco Eberle | 1998 | m | Lindenschule/Schule im Park | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
39 | Lukas Müller | 1998 | m | Bietigheim Bissingen | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
40 | Lukas Masuhr | 1998 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 0 | Urkunde | 6 |
41 | Lars Dünner | 1998 | m | Rolling Apple Skate-Club | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
42 | Justin Liese | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 | Urkunde | 6 |
43 | Jonas Rutsch | 1998 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 0 | Urkunde | 5 |
44 | Janos Blülle | 1998 | m | IC Mittelland | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
45 | Jannik Pühlhorn | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 0 | Urkunde | 7 |
46 | Jan Kretzer | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 0 | Urkunde | 11 |
47 | Jan Grimm | 1998 | m | RC Aaretal | 0 | Urkunde | 2 |
48 | Gregory Hinterholz | 1998 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
49 | Gregoire Hinterholz | 1998 | m | --- | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
50 | Felix Rapp | 1998 | m | Ostfildern | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
51 | Fabio Wagner | 1998 | m | Ludwigsburg | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
52 | Emanuel Abraham | 1998 | m | Lindenschule/Schule im Park | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
53 | Doueelin Pedicone | 1998 | m | AM Sports Dijon | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
54 | David Häuser | 1999 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 0 | Urkunde | 8 |
55 | Clemens Kümmel | 1999 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
56 | Christopher Römer | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 | Urkunde | 6 |
57 | Birk Blumhoff | 1998 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 0 | Urkunde | 6 |
58 | Baptiste Joly | 1998 | m | FousdelaRoulette | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
59 | Alexander Emele | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 | Urkunde | 9 |
60 | Albert Kaufmann | 1998 | m | Lindenschule/Schule im Park | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | FuT Geisingen | 570 | Urkunde | 30 |
2 | Leonie Kugler | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 520 | Urkunde | 27 |
3 | Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 479 | Urkunde | 27 |
4 | Maren Preisser | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 475 | Urkunde | 22 |
4 | Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 475 | Urkunde | 24 |
6 | Isea Benarbi | 1997 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 269 | Urkunde | 9 |
7 | Sophie Häfele | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 264 | Urkunde | 11 |
8 | Milena Robel | 1997 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 214 | Urkunde | 7 |
9 | Marla Speth | 1997 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 192 | Urkunde | 7 |
10 | Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 130 | Urkunde | 6 |
11 | Jasmin Bülow | 1996 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 126 | Urkunde | 3 |
12 | Carla Schäfler | 1997 | w | Langenargen | 96 | Urkunde | 3 |
13 | Melanie Albrecht | 1996 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 40 | Urkunde | 1 |
14 | Natalie Roski | 1996 | w | Fellbach | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
15 | Ann-Kathrin Geidel | 1996 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
16 | Katja Mindler | 1996 | w | Gärtringen | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
17 | Jenny Peißker | 1996 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 4 | Urkunde | 2 |
18 | Vivien Peter | 1997 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 | Urkunde | 7 |
18 | Vera Güntert | 1996 | w | KidsOnSkates | 0 | Urkunde | 13 |
19 | Tina Walter | 1996 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 0 | Urkunde | 9 |
20 | Tatjana Gyr | 1996 | w | KidsOnSkates | 0 | Urkunde | 9 |
21 | Tamara Teofilovic | 1996 | w | Heidehofgymnasium 5-8 | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
22 | Tamara Riedl | 1996 | w | TSV Partenkirchen | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
23 | Tamara Luding | 1996 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 | Urkunde | 9 |
24 | Svenja Fleischmann | 1996 | w | K2swiss | 0 | Urkunde | 5 |
25 | Sophia Kosviner | 1996 | w | Heidehofgymnasium 5-8 | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
26 | Sina Vögeli | 1996 | w | K2swiss | 0 | Urkunde | 10 |
27 | Simone Wegmann | 1997 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
28 | Serena Jarzombek | 1996 | w | TSV Partenkirchen | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
29 | Sarah Vossler | 1996 | w | Team Steuerberater Vossler | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
30 | Sabrina Werling | 1996 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 | Urkunde | 9 |
31 | Rebekka Steiner | 1996 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
32 | Rebecca Steiner | 1997 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
33 | Ramona Härdi | 1996 | w | KidsOnSkates | 0 | Urkunde | 6 |
34 | Nina Ostermaier | 1996 | w | ISC Regensburg | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
35 | Nadja Pohl | 1996 | w | Heidehofgymnasium 5-8 | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
36 | Michelle Hoppe | 1996 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 0 | Urkunde | 9 |
37 | Michelle Bockner | 1997 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
38 | Melissa Hensel | 1996 | w | TSV Partenkirchen | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
39 | Meike Widmer | 1996 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 0 | Urkunde | 9 |
40 | Margaux Willaume | 1996 | w | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
41 | Mareike Balonier | 1996 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 0 | Urkunde | 13 |
42 | Magdalena Häuser | 1996 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
43 | Louise Pierquet | 1996 | w | ASEB | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
44 | Lisa Drdlicek | 1996 | w | ISC Regensburg | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
45 | Leslie Hermann | 1996 | w | Team Steuerberater Vossler | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
46 | Lena Oßwald | 1996 | w | Team Steuerberater Vossler | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
47 | Kristina Laffin | 1996 | w | TS Bayreuth | 0 | Urkunde | 7 |
48 | Kira Grunwald | 1996 | w | Elly-Raser | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
49 | Kim Kindlimann | 1996 | w | RSC Liestal | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
50 | Julia Gutermuth | 1996 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 0 | Urkunde | 9 |
51 | Josie Hofmann | 1996 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
52 | Johanna Simon | 1996 | w | Heidehofgymnasium 5-8 | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
53 | Jessica Schrodt | 1996 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 | Urkunde | 9 |
54 | Jenny Peißker | 1996 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 | Urkunde | 7 |
55 | Helene Husy | 1996 | w | ASEB | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
56 | Frederike Dobelke | 1996 | w | TS Bayreuth | 0 | Urkunde | 7 |
57 | Eva Quintili | 1996 | w | Voujeaucourt RCV | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
58 | Elodie Begic | 1996 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
59 | Anna Helbach | 1996 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 0 | Urkunde | 9 |
60 | Ann Kathrin Reber | 1996 | w | Team Schlaitdorf | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
61 | AnaIs Perret | 1996 | w | ASCAP | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Patrick Reuter | 1996 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 547 | Urkunde | 24 |
2 | Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 515 | Urkunde | 17 |
3 | Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 494 | Urkunde | 21 |
4 | Kai Reinhart | 1996 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 438 | Urkunde | 30 |
5 | Felix Scholl | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 428 | Urkunde | 17 |
6 | Henry Silcher | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 190 | Urkunde | 11 |
7 | Moritz Felbinger | 1996 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 135 | Urkunde | 3 |
8 | Steven Grote | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 132 | Urkunde | 4 |
9 | Fabian Hupe | 1996 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 95 | Urkunde | 5 |
10 | Adrian Kqiku | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 84 | Urkunde | 3 |
11 | Simon Beiser | 1996 | m | Stuttgart | 50 | Urkunde | 1 |
12 | Patrick Pawlowski | 1996 | m | LAZ Kornwestheim/Ludwigsburg | 45 | Urkunde | 1 |
13 | Niklas Kastel | 1996 | m | FC Erfweiler-Ehlingen | 40 | Urkunde | 1 |
14 | Eric Falz | 1996 | m | Stuttgart | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
15 | Benjamin Richter | 1996 | m | Stuttgart | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
16 | Jan Sabieraj | 1996 | m | TSV Eningen | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
17 | Marcel Bauer | 1996 | m | Stuttgart | 26 | Urkunde | 1 |
18 | Tim Siegel | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 | Urkunde | 6 |
18 | Steffen Jakob | 1996 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
19 | Stefan Pätzold | 1996 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 0 | Urkunde | 14 |
20 | Stefan Emele | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 | Urkunde | 9 |
21 | Sebastian Mirsch | 1996 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 0 | Urkunde | 9 |
22 | Quentin Meune | 1996 | m | ASMBeort | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
23 | Philipp Letz | 1997 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
24 | Patrick Reuter | 1996 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
25 | Patrick Reinhardt | 1996 | m | ISC Regensburg | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
26 | Oliver Grob | 1996 | m | Juka Linthline | 0 | Urkunde | 6 |
27 | Marco Grünenfelder | 1996 | m | Speed-Skater Zug | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
28 | Manuel Neuhold | 1996 | m | K2swiss | 0 | Urkunde | 10 |
29 | Maarten Meijer | 1996 | m | Skeelervereniging Purmerend | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
30 | Lukas Iida | 1996 | m | Luigino Swiss Team | 0 | Urkunde | 10 |
31 | Lukas Ida | 1996 | m | Luigino | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
32 | Leonhard Blumhoff | 1996 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
33 | Leonard Blumhoff | 1996 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
34 | Leon Besoke | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 | Urkunde | 9 |
35 | Jonas Kuhnel | 1996 | m | Bischheim Speed Skating | 0 | Urkunde | 9 |
36 | Johan Vercey | 1996 | m | Voujeaucourt RCV | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
37 | Joel Kaiser | 1996 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 0 | Urkunde | 7 |
38 | Joel Friedli | 1996 | m | K2swiss | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
39 | Jan Heckmann | 1996 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 0 | Urkunde | 6 |
40 | Hadrien Marcon | 1996 | m | lyon evasion roller | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
41 | Gautier Regnier hug | 1996 | m | AM Sports Dijon | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
42 | Fabian Bruhin | 1996 | m | K2swiss | 0 | Urkunde | 10 |
43 | Edwin Stehle | 1996 | m | Friedrich-Abel-Gymnasium | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
44 | Dominik Waldispühl | 1996 | m | Speed Skater Zug | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
45 | Dave Kötting | 1996 | m | Winnenden | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
46 | Camille Divoux | 1996 | m | Bischheim Speed Skating | 0 | Urkunde | 7 |
47 | Benoit Viry | 1996 | m | ROCS | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
48 | Benjamin Feer | 1996 | m | K2swiss | 0 | Urkunde | 13 |
49 | Andreas Feigl | 1996 | m | TSV Lenting | 0 | Urkunde | 7 |
50 | Alexis Dictus | 1996 | m | postilIon olympique longjumellois | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
51 | Alexander Gehrig | 1996 | m | RC Aaretal | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 516 | Urkunde | 20 |
2 | Sarah Stöferle | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 484 | Urkunde | 25 |
3 | Franziska Baur | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 472 | Urkunde | 17 |
4 | Charlotte Schwarz | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 465 | Urkunde | 16 |
5 | Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 456 | Urkunde | 16 |
6 | Lucie Hägele | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 421 | Urkunde | 12 |
7 | Sara Bassano | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 171 | Urkunde | 7 |
8 | Anna Timmermann | 1994 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 129 | Urkunde | 13 |
9 | Tamara Felbinger | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 80 | Urkunde | 5 |
10 | Sonja Rößler | 1994 | w | TV Reichenbach | 45 | Urkunde | 1 |
11 | Alina Peter | 1994 | w | TV Reichenbach | 40 | Urkunde | 1 |
12 | Tamara Schmitt | 1994 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
12 | Mélanie Röthlisberger | 1994 | w | K2swiss | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
13 | Manon Riehl | 1994 | w | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Leonie Gass | 1994 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 0 | Urkunde | 11 |
15 | Julie Foret | 1994 | w | ASCAP | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
16 | Jil Kötting | 1994 | w | Winnenden | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
17 | Isabell Buchholz | 1994 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V - Bereich Speedskati | 0 | Urkunde | 7 |
18 | Flavie Balandras | 1994 | w | LouRoller | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
19 | Emma Laieb | 1994 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 | Urkunde | 10 |
20 | Emily Cochran | 1994 | w | Rolling Apple Skate-Club | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
21 | Elisabeth Weinmeier | 1994 | w | TSV Partenkirchen | 0 | Urkunde | 10 |
22 | Christina Feigl | 1994 | w | TSV Lenting | 0 | Urkunde | 7 |
23 | Cecile Souterene | 1994 | w | LouRoller | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
24 | Amandine Sauce | 1994 | w | AM Sports Dijon | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
25 | Alisa Gutermuth | 1994 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Marvin Weinmann | 1994 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 600 | Urkunde | 15 |
2 | Thomas Glatzl | 1994 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 270 | Urkunde | 9 |
3 | Josef Mauritius | 1994 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 148 | Urkunde | 7 |
4 | Marcel Birkle | 1994 | m | FuT Geisingen | 135 | Urkunde | 6 |
5 | Merlin Polivka | 1994 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 130 | Urkunde | 6 |
6 | Martin Sabieraj | 1994 | m | IGL Reutlingen | 50 | Urkunde | 1 |
7 | Florian Schellroth | 1994 | m | Fellbach | 45 | Urkunde | 1 |
8 | Jannik Müller | 1994 | m | Bietigheim Bissingen | 40 | Urkunde | 1 |
9 | Felix Jeschan | 1995 | m | TS Bayreuth | 3 | Urkunde | 2 |
10 | Yannick Friedli | 1994 | m | Bee Company | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
10 | Valentin Regnier hug | 1994 | m | AM Sports Dijon | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
11 | Timothee Bouruer | 1994 | m | LouRoller | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
12 | Thimo Kießlich | 1994 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
13 | Sylvain Geoffroy | 1994 | m | Voujeaucourt RCV | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Simon Albrecht | 1994 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Roman Keel | 1994 | m | Juka Linthline | 0 | Urkunde | 6 |
16 | Reto Zeller | 1994 | m | Inline Club Mittelland | 0 | Urkunde | 9 |
17 | Philipp Forstner | 1994 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
18 | Philipp Brunnthaler | 1994 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
19 | Philipp Brunntahler | 1995 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
20 | Patrick Metz | 1994 | m | Leutenbach | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
21 | Pascal Neuhold | 1994 | m | K2swiss | 0 | Urkunde | 6 |
22 | Michael Städtler | 1994 | m | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V - Bereich Speedskati | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
23 | Michael Emele | 1994 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
24 | Maurice Demant | 1994 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
25 | Matthias Einsle | 1994 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 0 | Urkunde | 11 |
26 | Mathias Mussun | 1994 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
27 | Mathias Musslin | 1994 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 | Urkunde | 2 |
28 | Mathias MUSSLIN | 1994 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 | Urkunde | 2 |
29 | Mathias Musslin | 1994 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
30 | Mathias MUSSLIN | 1994 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 | Urkunde | 2 |
31 | Markus Kille | 1995 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
32 | Markus Georgi | 1994 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 0 | Urkunde | 7 |
33 | Marcel Wolf | 1994 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
34 | Loic Ghidinelu | 1994 | m | ASEB | 0 | Urkunde | 2 |
35 | Josef Mauritius | 1995 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
36 | Filip Juric | 1994 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
37 | Felix Kanis | 1995 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 0 | Urkunde | 10 |
38 | Fabian Gyr | 1994 | m | Bee Company | 0 | Urkunde | 6 |
39 | Elph8ge Pedicone | 1994 | m | AM Sports Dijon | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
40 | Edwin Bott | 1994 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
41 | Dominik Bornand | 1994 | m | RSC Liestal | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
42 | Arthur Rencker | 1994 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 | Urkunde | 6 |
43 | Andreas Pätzold | 1995 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 0 | Urkunde | 13 |