Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Jara Kujat | 2016 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 50 | Urkunde | 4 |
2 | Charlotte Lübken | 2016 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 45 | Urkunde | 4 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Senja Kujat | 2013 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 50 | Urkunde | 4 |
1 | Selina Zimmermann | 2013 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 50 | Urkunde | 4 |
2 | Lucie Conradt | 2013 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 50 | Urkunde | 4 |
4 | Mathilda Feldmann | 2013 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 40 | Urkunde | 4 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Leon Weber | 2013 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 50 | Urkunde | 4 |
1 | Joshua Elmer | 2013 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 50 | Urkunde | 4 |
3 | Eric Zhang | 2013 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 45 | Urkunde | 4 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Sophia Hopp | 2011 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 50 | Urkunde | 4 |
1 | Amelie Lübken | 2011 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 50 | Urkunde | 4 |
3 | Loreley Charlet | 2011 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 45 | Urkunde | 4 |
3 | Laura Faustino | 2011 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 45 | Urkunde | 4 |
5 | Leony Heyne | 2011 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 40 | Urkunde | 4 |
6 | Madita Walther | 2011 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 36 | Urkunde | 4 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Nico Militello | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 50 | Urkunde | 4 |
1 | Ben Weber | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 50 | Urkunde | 4 |
3 | Jerome Petri | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 45 | Urkunde | 4 |
3 | Damon Petri | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 45 | Urkunde | 4 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Pauline Selzer | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 50 | Urkunde | 4 |
1 | Mariesol Gottwein-Hopp | 2009 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 50 | Urkunde | 4 |
2 | Anna Eppinger | 2009 | W | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 50 | Urkunde | 4 |
4 | Luisa Fuchs | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 45 | Urkunde | 4 |
5 | Lina Trojan | 2009 | W | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 40 | Urkunde | 4 |
6 | Mia Zschätzsch | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 36 | Urkunde | 4 |
6 | Ayleen Moeller | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 36 | Urkunde | 4 |
8 | Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 33 | Urkunde | 4 |
9 | Elif Özel | 2009 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 28 | Urkunde | 4 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Isabell Fuchs | 2007 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 50 | Urkunde | 4 |
2 | Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 45 | Urkunde | 4 |
3 | Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 40 | Urkunde | 4 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 50 | Urkunde | 4 |
2 | Samuel Stirnat | 2008 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 45 | Urkunde | 4 |
2 | Carlos Pereira | 2008 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 45 | Urkunde | 4 |
4 | Simon Düppre | 2007 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 40 | Urkunde | 4 |
4 | Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 40 | Urkunde | 4 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
0 | Clara Heyne | 2017 | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
0 | Olivia Lukas | 2013 | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
1 | Kaisa Glasbrenner | 2013 | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
2 | Fernanda Giordano | 2013 | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
0 | Teresa Bahner | 2011 | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
1 | Stella Kosic | 2011 | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
2 | Sofia Liedermann | 2011 | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
3 | Mara Lukas | 2011 | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
4 | Karolina Kettner | 2011 | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
5 | Isabel Bauknecht | 2011 | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
0 | Niklas Glasbrenner | 2009 | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
1 | Melissa Zimmermann | 2009 | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
2 | Emilio Tenzer | 2009 | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
3 | Ellen Bahner | 2009 | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | 1 |