Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
228:Anna Ostlender | 2002 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:01,00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
36:Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 1 | 50 | 338 |
35:Pauline Segelbacher | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 2 | 45 | 545 |
37:Saskia Taubert | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 3 | 40 | 471 |
34:Nina Burkhard | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,00 | 4 | 36 | 575 |
57:Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,00 | 4 | 36 | 317 |
46:Enni Wielsch | 2002 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:07,00 | 6 | 30 | 456 |
8:Lina Deeg | 2002 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:07,00 | 6 | 30 | 411 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
33:Yamin Benarbi | 2002 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 550 |
74:Justin Reinhart | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 526 |
73:Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 530 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
87:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 595 |
67:Joana Freudenschuß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 535 |
18:Maren Merkle | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 560 |
89:Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 378 |
28:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 461 |
16:Tana Deeg | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 452 |
66:Julia Clauß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 50 |
88:Francie Heiser | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 350 |
76:Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 74 |
68:Alida Klasen | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 117 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
30:Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 600 |
31:Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 406 |
29:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 540 |
32:Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 384 |
71:Sven Schreiber | 2000 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 143 |
226:Felix Jonas Eiben | 2000 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 457 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
40:Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 595 |
42:Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 495 |
26:Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 457 |
86:Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 448 |
82:Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 575 |
69:Lena Lenckner | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 365 |
15:Isabella Glatzl | 1998 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 368 |
61:Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 346 |
64:Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 310 |
25:Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 303 |
84:Lea Keim | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 129 |
227:Jana Sophie Eiben | 1998 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 249 |
62:Saskia Klasen | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 125 |
230:Claudia Grabscheit | 1998 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 34 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
44:Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 580 |
85:Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 500 |
41:Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 450 |
70:Julian Gantke | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 359 |
43:Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 498 |
65:Janne Wirz | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 366 |
27:Kevin Schönfeld | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 260 |
63:Tim Kohler | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 314 |
77:Marco Häfele | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 156 |
83:Felix Heiser | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 220 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
7:Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 130 |
1:Jenny Peißker | 1996 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:02,00 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
79:Leonie Kugler | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 2 | 45 | 520 |
6:Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:04,00 | 3 | 40 | 570 |
81:Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 4 | 36 | 479 |
12:Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 5 | 33 | 475 |
80:Maren Preisser | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 6 | 30 | 475 |
2:Vivien Peter | 1996 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:08,00 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
78:Sophie Häfele | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:09,00 | 7 | 28 | 264 |
20:Marla Speth | 1996 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:10,00 | 8 | 26 | 192 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
39:Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 494 |
55:Moritz Felbinger | 1996 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 135 |
54:Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 515 |
56:Kai Reinhart | 1996 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 438 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
58:Lucie Hägele | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 421 |
24:Charlotte Schwarz | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 465 |
59:Sarah Stöferle | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 484 |
23:Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 516 |
21:Franziska Baur | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 472 |
22:Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 456 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
60:Marvin Weinmann | 1994 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 600 |