Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
82:Saskia Taubert | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:50,00 | 1 | 50 | 471 |
79:Pauline Segelbacher | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:55,00 | 2 | 45 | 545 |
62:Nina Burkhard | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:00,00 | 3 | 40 | 575 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
74:Justin Reinhart | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:50,00 | 1 | 50 | 526 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
71:Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:50,00 | 1 | 50 | 560 |
60:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:55,00 | 2 | 45 | 461 |
66:Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:00,00 | 3 | 40 | 535 |
87:Gina-Marie Kienle | 2001 | w | 01:04,00 | 0 | 36 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
77:Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:50,00 | 1 | 50 | 600 |
91:Jonah Laieb | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:55,00 | 0 | 45 | 0 |
70:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:00,00 | 2 | 45 | 540 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
61:Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:50,00 | 1 | 50 | 595 |
86:Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:55,00 | 2 | 45 | 575 |
72:Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 01:00,00 | 3 | 40 | 495 |
69:Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 457 |
80:Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:07,00 | 5 | 33 | 448 |
67:Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:10,00 | 6 | 30 | 368 |
65:Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:12,00 | 7 | 28 | 346 |
85:Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:14,00 | 8 | 26 | 303 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
90:Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:50,00 | 1 | 50 | 580 |
88:Lucas Straub | 1998 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:55,00 | 2 | 45 | 260 |
84:Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 01:00,00 | 3 | 40 | 498 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
81:Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:50,00 | 1 | 50 | 570 |
73:Maren Preisser | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:55,00 | 2 | 45 | 475 |
83:Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:00,00 | 3 | 40 | 479 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
76:Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:50,00 | 1 | 50 | 547 |
78:Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:55,00 | 2 | 45 | 428 |
89:Maarten Meijer | 1996 | m | Skeelervereniging Purmerend | 01:00,00 | 0 | 40 | 0 |
75:Kai Reinhart | 1997 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:04,00 | 3 | 40 | 438 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
94:Charlotte Schwarz | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:50,00 | 1 | 50 | 465 |
93:Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:55,00 | 2 | 45 | 456 |
92:Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:00,00 | 3 | 40 | 516 |