Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
110:Enni Wielsch | 2003 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 713 |
108:Jana Güntert | 2003 | w | Nationalteam Schweiz | 00:02,00 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
107:Charlotte Gallbronner | 2003 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:03,00 | 2 | 45 | 476 |
109:Joy Zurbuchen | 2003 | w | Nationalteam Schweiz | 00:04,00 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
17:Maélya Simon | 2003 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
114:Johannes Sell | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 725 |
112:Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2003 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 715 |
111:Malek Ibrahim | 2003 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 210 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
94:Maren Merkle | 2002 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 750 |
98:Joana Freudenschuß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 710 |
97:Melina Steffens | 2002 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:03,00 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
91:Anna Ostlender | 2002 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:04,00 | 3 | 40 | 586 |
90:Lotte Brickenstein | 2002 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:05,00 | 4 | 36 | 500 |
96:Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,00 | 5 | 33 | 544 |
99:Francie Heiser | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 6 | 30 | 511 |
93:Ranin Ibrahim | 2002 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:08,00 | 7 | 28 | 142 |
95:Pauline Segelbacher | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:09,00 | 8 | 26 | 432 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
105:Danielle Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 672 |
100:Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 730 |
102:Yamin Benarbi | 2002 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 677 |
101:Lucas Orzan | 2002 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 133 |
104:Sven Schreiber | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 502 |
103:Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 601 |
113:Justin Reinhart | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 182 |
106:Simon Oetinger | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 420 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
67:Jasmin Güntert | 2000 | w | Nationalteam Schweiz | 00:01,00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
76:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 1 | 50 | 730 |
70:Chayenne Riedel | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:03,00 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
69:Angelina Otto | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:04,00 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
72:Sarah Zwick | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:05,00 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
71:Emilie Stachetzki | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:06,00 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
68:Noemi Zurbuchen | 2000 | w | Nationalteam Schweiz | 00:07,00 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
73:Theresa Timmermann | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:08,00 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
75:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:09,00 | 2 | 45 | 604 |
66:Sabrina Geisel | 2000 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:10,00 | 3 | 40 | 455 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
81:Clemens Kümmel | 2000 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:01,00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
79:Jonah Laieb | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
83:Noah Kaiser | 2000 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:03,00 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
85:Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 1 | 50 | 740 |
80:Pierre Simon | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
86:Tim Kohler | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 2 | 45 | 700 |
89:Fabio Valitutto | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 3 | 40 | 483 |
87:Janne Wirz | 2000 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:08,00 | 4 | 36 | 493 |
88:Marco Häfele | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:09,00 | 5 | 33 | 267 |
84:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:09,00 | 5 | 33 | 556 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
33:Leonie Kugler | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 331 |
27:Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 710 |
32:Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 685 |
34:Maren Preisser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 206 |
24:Sina Vögeli | 1998 | w | Nationalteam Schweiz | 00:05,00 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
22:Ramona Härdi | 1998 | w | Nationalteam Schweiz | 00:06,00 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
35:Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 5 | 33 | 459 |
21:Tatjana Gyr | 1998 | w | Nationalteam Schweiz | 00:08,00 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
23:Jana Plaschy | 1998 | w | Nationalteam Schweiz | 00:09,00 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
20:Vera Güntert | 1998 | w | Nationalteam Schweiz | 00:10,00 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
31:Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:11,00 | 6 | 30 | 516 |
30:Kristina Laffin | 1998 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:11,00 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
26:Anne-Sophie Günther | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:11,00 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
25:Sarah Fischer | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:11,00 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
29:Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:15,00 | 7 | 28 | 541 |
130:Sandra Geisel | 1998 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:16,00 | 8 | 26 | 136 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
36:Lukas Iida | 1998 | m | Nationalteam Schweiz | 00:01,00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
45:Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 1 | 50 | 293 |
42:Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:03,00 | 2 | 45 | 705 |
38:Fabian Hupe | 1998 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 00:04,00 | 3 | 40 | 230 |
40:Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:05,00 | 4 | 36 | 609 |
41:Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:06,00 | 5 | 33 | 579 |
37:Philipp Letz | 1998 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:07,00 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
39:Stefan Pätzold | 1998 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:08,00 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
43:Felix Scholl | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:09,00 | 6 | 30 | 591 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
55:Jenny Peißker | 1996 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:01,00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
52:Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:02,00 | 1 | 50 | 418 |
56:Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 2 | 45 | 735 |
53:Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:04,00 | 3 | 40 | 491 |
59:Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 4 | 36 | 549 |
134:Franziska Schubert | 1996 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:06,00 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
57:Sarah Stöferle | 1996 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:07,00 | 5 | 33 | 196 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
133:Markus Kille | 1996 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:01,00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
63:Dustin Bartelt | 1996 | m | Neusser Inline Club e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
62:Manuel Neuhold | 1996 | m | Nationalteam Schweiz | 00:03,00 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
61:Benjamin Feer | 1996 | m | Nationalteam Schweiz | 00:04,00 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
64:Andreas Pätzold | 1996 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,00 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
65:Felix Jeschan | 1996 | m | TS Bayreuth | 00:06,00 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
60:Josef Mauritius | 1996 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:07,00 | 1 | 50 | 475 |