Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
167:Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:08,61 | 1 | 50 | 420 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
148:Luca Burkhard | 2005 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:15,76 | 1 | 50 | 228 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
195:Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:20,58 | 1 | 50 | 750 |
194:Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:20,62 | 2 | 45 | 710 |
145:Anna Ostlender | 2002 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:22,13 | 3 | 40 | 586 |
196:Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:24,52 | 4 | 36 | 544 |
198:Sara Kaletsch | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:27,09 | 5 | 33 | 459 |
197:Pauline Segelbacher | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:30,40 | 6 | 30 | 432 |
200:Saskia Taubert | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:35,81 | 7 | 28 | 216 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
14:Yamin Benarbi | 2002 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:25,52 | 1 | 50 | 677 |
192:Florian Meyer | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:31,43 | 2 | 45 | 344 |
165:Florian Falke | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:33,62 | 3 | 40 | 120 |
168:Luca Logiodice | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:43,81 | 4 | 36 | 108 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
190:Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:28,49 | 1 | 50 | 556 |
173:Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:28,55 | 2 | 45 | 725 |
189:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:28,69 | 3 | 40 | 604 |
188:Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:32,45 | 4 | 36 | 259 |
20:Lea Nieleck | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:38,31 | 5 | 33 | 291 |
187:Selina Feiler | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:41,37 | 6 | 30 | 93 |
186:Emely Dutschke | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:48,90 | 7 | 28 | 84 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
184:Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:25,46 | 1 | 50 | 740 |
185:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:30,21 | 2 | 45 | 556 |
183:Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:30,71 | 3 | 40 | 406 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
182:Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:30,35 | 1 | 50 | 541 |
180:Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:37,08 | 2 | 45 | 516 |
179:Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:46,46 | 3 | 40 | 433 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
178:Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:28,11 | 1 | 50 | 676 |
9:Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:30,78 | 2 | 45 | 591 |
90:Kevin Schönfeld | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:32,40 | 3 | 40 | 353 |
176:Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:33,18 | 4 | 36 | 579 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
175:Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:00,87 | 1 | 50 | 735 |
158:Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:01,65 | 2 | 45 | 231 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
172:Steven Grote | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:58,97 | 1 | 50 | 150 |
171:Darius Adel | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:04,68 | 2 | 45 | 135 |