Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Theresa Timmermann | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:10,02 | 1 | 50 | 313 |
Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:10,04 | 2 | 45 | 650 |
Michelle Schirmer | 2001 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V. | 00:12,94 | 3 | 40 | 120 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:11,17 | 1 | 50 | 650 |
Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:12,42 | 2 | 45 | 590 |
Jan Zikeli | 2001 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:16,44 | 3 | 40 | 438 |
Alessandro Caprino | 2001 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 00:18,56 | 4 | 36 | 336 |
Marc Huber | 2000 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:25,49 | 5 | 33 | 335 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:15,07 | 1 | 50 | 630 |
Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:15,09 | 2 | 45 | 494 |
Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:15,83 | 3 | 40 | 542 |
Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:15,85 | 4 | 36 | 437 |
Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:16,53 | 5 | 33 | 554 |
Leonie Zeller | 1998 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:16,53 | 5 | 33 | 540 |
Vivienne Birkle | 1998 | w | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 00:17,30 | 7 | 28 | 301 |
Meliza Bergtold | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:18,01 | 8 | 26 | 338 |
Nina Scholl | 1999 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:21,11 | 9 | 24 | 68 |
Clara Hild | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:22,52 | 10 | 22 | 74 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:15,16 | 1 | 50 | 585 |
Manuel Opitz | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:15,61 | 2 | 45 | 421 |
Tom Ostermaier | 1998 | m | ISC Regensburg | 00:15,63 | 3 | 40 | 125 |
Ivo Tröger | 1999 | m | Albspeed | 00:15,79 | 4 | 36 | 353 |
David Häuser | 1999 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:16,51 | 5 | 33 | 208 |
Biagio Caprino | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 00:16,65 | 6 | 30 | 469 |
Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:17,93 | 7 | 28 | 414 |
Tobias Schirmer | 1999 | m | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V. | 00:19,50 | 8 | 26 | 72 |
Lucas Straub | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 00:20,66 | 9 | 24 | 417 |
Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:23,28 | 10 | 22 | 519 |
Niklas Sieweke | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:31,13 | 11 | 20 | 60 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Magdalena Häuser | 1996 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:30,00 | 1 | 50 | 120 |
Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:31,43 | 2 | 45 | 580 |
Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:32,49 | 3 | 40 | 635 |
Ines Zikeli | 1997 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:32,80 | 4 | 36 | 395 |
Jasmin Bülow | 1996 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:33,22 | 5 | 33 | 388 |
Meike Widmer | 1997 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:33,62 | 6 | 30 | 351 |
Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:35,00 | 7 | 28 | 525 |
Nina Ostermaier | 1996 | w | ISC Regensburg | 00:37,20 | 8 | 26 | 78 |
Lisa Drdlicek | 1996 | w | ISC Regensburg | 00:38,10 | 9 | 24 | 86 |
Simone Wegmann | 1997 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:38,60 | 10 | 22 | 61 |
Maren Preisser | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:38,95 | 11 | 20 | 461 |
Rebecca Steiner | 1997 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:44,90 | 12 | 19 | 113 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Matthias Roth | 1996 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:30,02 | 1 | 50 | 235 |
Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:31,07 | 2 | 45 | 576 |
Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:31,60 | 3 | 40 | 600 |
Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:31,88 | 4 | 36 | 505 |
Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 00:32,04 | 5 | 33 | 539 |
Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:34,36 | 6 | 30 | 131 |
Stefan Pätzold | 1997 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:35,53 | 7 | 28 | 163 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Charlotte Schwarz | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:32,85 | 1 | 50 | 549 |
Franziska Baur | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:33,33 | 2 | 45 | 430 |
Miriam Kreiner | 1994 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:35,18 | 3 | 40 | 314 |
Leonie Geldmann | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:36,17 | 4 | 36 | 326 |
Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:36,60 | 5 | 33 | 417 |
Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:37,24 | 6 | 30 | 331 |
Isabel Stanzel | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:37,78 | 7 | 28 | 410 |
Laura Nitsch | 1995 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 00:39,10 | 8 | 26 | 321 |
Carla Uhrig | 1995 | w | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 00:39,92 | 9 | 24 | 210 |
Anna Timmermann | 1994 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:41,92 | 10 | 22 | 93 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Alexander Kaiser | 1994 | m | Prienliners e.V. | 00:29,43 | 1 | 50 | 150 |
Benedikt Häuser | 1994 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:30,20 | 2 | 45 | 230 |
Matthias Einsle | 1994 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:31,43 | 3 | 40 | 217 |
Silvio Reich | 1994 | m | Albspeed | 00:31,45 | 4 | 36 | 88 |
Marvin Weinmann | 1994 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:32,74 | 5 | 33 | 640 |
Stefan Gerahn | 1994 | m | SkateMunich e.V./ SkateMunich! Speed Team | 00:32,80 | 6 | 30 | 90 |
Marcel Birkle | 1995 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 00:36,12 | 7 | 28 | 551 |
Andreas Pätzold | 1995 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:38,60 | 8 | 26 | 179 |