Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
1:Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:49,14 | 1 | 50 | 785 |
5:Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:49,37 | 2 | 45 | 680 |
3:Nina Sauer | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:54,74 | 3 | 40 | 529 |
6:Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:55,42 | 4 | 36 | 736 |
2:Milena Litz | 2009 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:59,57 | 5 | 33 | 372 |
4:Maëlly Michea | 2009 | w | Asphalte Roller RW | 01:20,76 | 6 | 30 | 131 |
7:Savanna Ruggaber | 2008 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 01:21,26 | 7 | 28 | 185 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
11:Felix Stritzel | 2008 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:50,02 | 1 | 50 | 534 |
12:Niklas Storz | 2008 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:52,70 | 2 | 45 | 479 |
9:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:52,82 | 3 | 40 | 775 |
10:Felix Plaß | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:56,62 | 4 | 36 | 607 |
15:Marvin Funk | 2008 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 01:06,68 | 5 | 33 | 102 |
13:David Gebel | 2009 | m | Asphalte Roller RW | 01:22,46 | 6 | 30 | 152 |
14:Junes Chocair | 2009 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 01:34,95 | 7 | 28 | 88 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
16:Gianna Kaiser | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 01:12,88 | 1 | 50 | 685 |
18:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 01:14,26 | 2 | 45 | 800 |
17:Nina Auer | 2006 | w | Asphalte Roller RW | 01:16,49 | 3 | 40 | 198 |
19:Hanna Kopp | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 01:16,70 | 4 | 36 | 483 |
26:Katharina Sauer | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 01:23,24 | 5 | 33 | 453 |
25:Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 01:24,49 | 6 | 30 | 579 |
22:Emily Müller | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 01:31,25 | 7 | 28 | 294 |
27:Renate Wittenbecher | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 01:34,33 | 8 | 26 | 292 |
20:Anja Ott | 2007 | w | TSV Lenting | 01:43,99 | 9 | 24 | 175 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
33:Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:19,07 | 1 | 50 | 815 |
200:Matias Monticelli | 2006 | m | Matterhorn Ski Club | 01:19,21 | 2 | 45 | 169 |
31:Timothy Michea | 2006 | m | Asphalte Roller RW | 01:19,34 | 3 | 40 | 207 |
35:Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 01:22,86 | 4 | 36 | 761 |
30:Lucas Gebel | 2006 | m | Asphalte Roller RW | 01:23,28 | 5 | 33 | 151 |
34:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 01:29,79 | 6 | 30 | 603 |
32:Luca Storz | 2007 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 01:30,39 | 7 | 28 | 389 |
28:Raphael Gallbronner | 2006 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 01:30,87 | 8 | 26 | 224 |
36:Jonathan Gareiß | 2007 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 01:51,37 | 9 | 24 | 72 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
37:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 02:26,34 | 1 | 50 | 820 |
41:Pia Schwörer | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 02:26,66 | 2 | 45 | 598 |
46:Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 02:27,08 | 3 | 40 | 643 |
39:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 02:27,16 | 4 | 36 | 617 |
50:Alisa Weiher | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 02:27,94 | 5 | 33 | 511 |
52:Mia Sauer | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 02:27,99 | 6 | 30 | 351 |
38:Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | Mannheimer ERC | 02:29,23 | 7 | 28 | 240 |
48:Svenja Landhäußer | 2004 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 02:39,95 | 8 | 26 | 498 |
43:Tara Bluhm | 2004 | w | Mannheimer ERC | 02:50,44 | 9 | 24 | 236 |
42:Giorgia Sardo | 2005 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 02:56,13 | 10 | 22 | 90 |
49:Lara Schmauder | 2005 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 02:56,17 | 11 | 20 | 254 |
40:Viola Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 03:18,75 | 12 | 19 | 190 |
44:Katja Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 03:19,00 | 13 | 18 | 185 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
57:Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 02:43,43 | 1 | 50 | 745 |
60:Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 02:43,70 | 2 | 45 | 690 |
59:Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 02:44,47 | 3 | 40 | 535 |
58:Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 02:52,70 | 4 | 36 | 552 |
61:Vinzenz Ott | 2004 | m | TSV Lenting | 02:53,06 | 5 | 33 | 209 |
56:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 02:53,44 | 6 | 30 | 617 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
67:Laura Files | 2003 | w | BTS Bayreuth | 03:31,60 | 1 | 50 | 361 |
72:Meghan Wystrichowski | 2002 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 03:32,39 | 2 | 45 | 321 |
68:Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:32,79 | 3 | 40 | 740 |
64:Selina Höfler | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 03:32,82 | 4 | 36 | 727 |
70:Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:33,12 | 5 | 33 | 661 |
69:Aliénor Leveque | 2003 | w | Asphalte Roller RW | 03:38,40 | 6 | 30 | 88 |
66:Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 03:42,05 | 7 | 28 | 86 |
62:Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:45,16 | 8 | 26 | 420 |
74:Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 03:46,94 | 9 | 24 | 495 |
73:Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 03:47,81 | 10 | 22 | 387 |
63:Miriam Sardo | 2003 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 04:17,79 | 11 | 20 | 112 |
65:Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 1:00:00,00 | 12 | 19 | 466 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
78:Samuel Kaiser | 2002 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 03:49,60 | 1 | 50 | 587 |
75:Fabian Kopp | 2002 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 03:50,99 | 2 | 45 | 443 |
79:Immanuel Gareiß | 2002 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 03:51,12 | 3 | 40 | 484 |
77:Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:53,28 | 4 | 36 | 665 |
76:Rares Ioan Soloveiu | 2002 | m | PostSV Landshut | 03:54,62 | 5 | 33 | 109 |
199:Mirko Monticalli | 2002 | m | Matterhorn Ski Club | 03:54,78 | 6 | 30 | 93 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
80:Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 04:33,35 | 1 | 50 | 616 |
88:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 04:33,82 | 2 | 45 | 830 |
90:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 04:33,96 | 3 | 40 | 433 |
86:Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 04:34,20 | 4 | 36 | 299 |
87:Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 04:35,08 | 5 | 33 | 633 |
82:Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 04:35,25 | 6 | 30 | 269 |
91:Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 04:35,41 | 7 | 28 | 623 |
84:Carina Maier | 2000 | w | TSV Lenting | 04:35,83 | 8 | 26 | 247 |
81:Catharina Seilnacht | 2000 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 04:42,70 | 9 | 24 | 160 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
97:Luca Berti | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 04:14,98 | 1 | 50 | 745 |
99:Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 04:32,29 | 2 | 45 | 593 |
95:Christian Müller | 2000 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 04:32,45 | 3 | 40 | 284 |
100:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 04:32,52 | 4 | 36 | 430 |
96:Maximilian Nerb | 2000 | m | TSV Lenting | 04:36,36 | 5 | 33 | 250 |
112:Maikol Monticelli | 2000 | m | Matterhorn Ski Club | 04:49,47 | 6 | 30 | 90 |
94:Michael Lorenz | 2000 | m | TSV Lenting | 04:49,56 | 7 | 28 | 217 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
108:Samira Ganter | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 550 |
98:Mia Schwan | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 510 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
109:Keven Launer | 2006 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:48,37 | 1 | 50 | 270 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
23:Hanna Schröder | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:42,66 | 1 | 50 | 540 |
29:Max Schröder | 2005 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:46,79 | 2 | 45 | 490 |
85:Maximilian Stritzel | 2005 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:47,90 | 3 | 40 | 390 |
110:Larissa Killmaier | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:49,33 | 4 | 36 | 333 |
111:Tamara Wehrlein | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:54,18 | 5 | 33 | 174 |