Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
225:Pauline Selzer | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 830 |
230:Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 905 |
146:Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 749 |
226:Klara Sucha | 2009 | w | KSBM Praha | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 192 |
227:Ayleen Moeller | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 620 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
231:Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 950 |
116:Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 787 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
208:Hanna Kopp | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 495 |
212:Ela Su Özel | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 726 |
205:Eliska Prochazkova | 2007 | w | KSBM Praha | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 192 |
210:Leni Sommer | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 499 |
203:Veronika Dykastova | 2008 | w | KSBM Praha | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 199 |
206:Karolina Sucha | 2007 | w | KSBM Praha | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 159 |
213:Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 693 |
214:Mia Schwan | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 571 |
209:Nina Sauer | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 336 |
204:Vanda Lhotakova | 2008 | w | KSBM Praha | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 120 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
218:Martin Bohumsky | 2007 | m | KSBM Praha | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 240 |
223:Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 935 |
222:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 787 |
224:Felix Schaich | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 424 |
221:David Gring | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 276 |
219:Jonathan Gareiß | 2007 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 303 |
217:Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 339 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
180:Johana Stodolova | 2005 | w | KSBM Praha | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 230 |
187:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 950 |
183:Rosalie Boehm | 2006 | w | SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 161 |
191:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 826 |
178:Anna Weber | 2006 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 167 |
179:Eva Holubcova | 2005 | w | KSBM Praha | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 110 |
185:Katharina Sauer | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 383 |
181:Zuzana Stodolova | 2005 | w | KSBM Praha | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 206 |
184:Gianna Kaiser | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 461 |
188:Alia Himpel | 2006 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 83 |
182:Vanessa Geilert-Canete | 2005 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 272 |
189:Justine Marie Schlichtholz | 2006 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 160 |
192:Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 589 |
186:Mirlinda Berisha | 2006 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 71 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
195:Patrik Malecek | 2005 | m | KSBM Praha | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 240 |
198:Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 875 |
197:Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 925 |
196:Adrian Vajansky | 2006 | m | KSBM Praha | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 204 |
199:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 648 |
201:Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 520 |
200:Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 710 |
194:Adam Lhotak | 2005 | m | KSBM Praha | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 155 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
164:Jana Bohumska | 2003 | w | KSBM Praha | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 202 |
172:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 870 |
175:Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 769 |
165:Katerina Kainova | 2003 | w | KSBM Praha | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 216 |
171:Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 862 |
166:Mia Sauer | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 398 |
176:Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 320 |
161:Pia Schwörer | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 692 |
168:Alisa Weiher | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 389 |
170:Laura Files | 2003 | w | BTS Bayreuth | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 207 |
177:Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 613 |
169:Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 546 |
174:Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 486 |
173:Annalena Bellon | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 87 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
143:Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 712 |
137:Immanuel Gareiß | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 525 |
136:Lukas Varinsky | 2004 | m | KSBM Praha | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 185 |
142:Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 346 |
139:Fabian Kopp | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 462 |
135:Pavel Prochazka | 2004 | m | KSBM Praha | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 165 |
134:Lukas Pribik | 2004 | m | KSBM Praha | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 228 |
141:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 730 |
145:Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 781 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
125:Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 786 |
124:Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 875 |
122:Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 805 |
123:Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 690 |
121:Selina Höfler | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 880 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
127:Tomas Bohumsky | 2002 | m | KSBM Praha | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 235 |
132:Daniele Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 887 |
129:Jan Pribik | 2001 | m | KSBM Praha | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 235 |
128:Jakub Holubec | 2002 | m | KSBM Praha | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 188 |
131:Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 804 |