Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
3:Ayleen Moeller | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 850 |
1:Julia Sauer | 2012 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 479 |
82:Lya Dina | 2012 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 196 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
6:Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 770 |
11:Vincent Braun | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 340 |
9:Matej Marsik | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 840 |
10:Leopold Kees | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 141 |
8:Moritz Kriehebauer | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 126 |
7:Philipp Waffenschmidt | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 159 |
4:Quirin Kriehebauer | 2012 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 112 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
21:Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 850 |
20:Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 451 |
16:Pia Rottenkolber | 2009 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 234 |
17:Nina Sauer | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 473 |
15:Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 641 |
14:Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 525 |
12:Elif Özel | 2009 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 178 |
19:Malja Kerscher | 2008 | w | PostSV Landshut | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 168 |
13:Pauline Selzer | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 375 |
18:Samantha Haid | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 84 |
77:Lara Stiller | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 376 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
24:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 830 |
23:Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 695 |
74:Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 810 |
75:Felix Lang | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 152 |
78:Valentin Holzmann | 2009 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 132 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
34:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 825 |
26:Hanna Kopp | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 508 |
37:Gianna Kaiser | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 517 |
29:Emma Schätz | 2007 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 169 |
31:Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 665 |
27:Anja Ott | 2007 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 136 |
25:Leni Sommer | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 311 |
33:Katharina Sauer | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 429 |
35:Verena Tome | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 84 |
30:Ela Su Özel | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 339 |
79:Joelina Schinke | 2006 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 314 |
32:Anna Lerchenmüller | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 75 |
28:Magdalena Kees | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 75 |
36:Jennifer Waffenschmidt | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 110 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
41:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 702 |
40:Josip Klisanin | 2006 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 244 |
80:Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 830 |
43:Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 795 |
42:Jonas Kriehebauer | 2006 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 119 |
38:Jonathan Gareiß | 2007 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 321 |
39:Simon Beck | 2007 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 581 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
48:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 810 |
49:Mia Sauer | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 430 |
51:Alisa Weiher | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 454 |
52:Kristina Kleinschmidt | 2004 | w | ISC Regensburg | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 148 |
45:Katja Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 113 |
47:Carolina Albert | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 568 |
46:Viola Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 119 |
50:Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 492 |
44:Linda Rottenkolber | 2005 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 170 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
59:Leo Wegmann | 2004 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 281 |
53:Simon Maurer | 2005 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 278 |
54:Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 648 |
57:Vinzenz Ott | 2004 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 202 |
56:Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 795 |
58:Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 613 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
63:Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 850 |
61:Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 755 |
60:Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 624 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
65:Immanuel Gareiß | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 585 |
67:Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 815 |