Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Emma Schröder | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 345 |
Konstantina Dimitrakopoulou | 2013 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 310 |
Karlotta Schröder | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 148 |
Fabienne Zeller | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 282 |
Emma Ziemainz | 2013 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 00:06,00 | 5 | 33 | 132 |
Lisa Kremer | 2013 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:06,00 | 5 | 33 | 132 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Eric Zhang | 2013 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 335 |
Max Schlegel | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 321 |
Tim Sauer | 2014 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 264 |
David Oancea | 2013 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 152 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Daniela Schneider | 2012 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 173 |
Yagmur Cömert | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 276 |
Julia Sauer | 2012 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 325 |
Kalliopi Dimitrakopoulou | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 238 |
Eliza Ungur | 2012 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 133 |
Chiara Zeller | 2011 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 135 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Jason Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 315 |
Cliff Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 265 |
Philipp Waffenschmidt | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 251 |
Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 4 | 36 | 298 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Pia Franziska Rottenkolber | 2009 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 176 |
Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 300 |
Franziska Schneider | 2009 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 156 |
Leonie Luz | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 194 |
Elif Özel | 2009 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 143 |
Emily Luz | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 225 |
Maria Andreea Hij | 2010 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 178 |
Mailin Decker | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 204 |
Elena Anastasia Hij | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 170 |
Sesilija Ivanovski-Vötterle | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 158 |
Timeea Oancea | 2010 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 84 |
Luisa Buxmann | 2009 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:13,00 | 12 | 19 | 77 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Vincent Till Braun | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 190 |
Ben Schaffranek | 2009 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 325 |
Yorik Dometzhauser | 2010 | m | PostSV Landshut | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 160 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 325 |
Lena Majewska | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 330 |
Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 148 |
Malja Kerscher | 2008 | w | PostSV Landshut | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 126 |
Karolina Jedlickova | 2008 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 139 |
Nina Sauer | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 245 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 350 |
Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 305 |
Piet Berheide | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 268 |
Tim Fischer | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 144 |
Felix Kremer | 2008 | m | TS Bayreuth | 00:06,00 | 5 | 33 | 132 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Gianna Kaiser | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 181 |
Hanna Kopp | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 180 |
Leni Sommer | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 261 |
Katharina Sauer | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 167 |
Ela Su Özel | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 132 |
Jennifer Waffenschmidt | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 206 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Luca Storz | 2007 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 316 |
Luis Jankoviac | 2006 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 161 |
Jonathan Gareiß | 2007 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 152 |
Karel Ontko | 2007 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 135 |
Janne Gast | 2006 | m | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 173 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Kristina Kleinschmidt | 2004 | w | ISC Regensburg | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 200 |
Linda Rottenkolber | 2005 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 170 |
Hanna Schröder | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 170 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Max Schröder | 2005 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 321 |
Jan Danko | 2004 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 175 |
Markus Eiglmeier | 2005 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 165 |
Dominik Buxmann | 2004 | m | TS Bayreuth | 00:05,00 | 4 | 36 | 144 |