Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
124:Felix Gurk | 2018 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:48,90 | 1 | 50 | 450 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
125:Amélie Gurk | 2014 | W | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:29,97 | 1 | 50 | 295 |
127:Lara Häcker | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:31,52 | 2 | 45 | 270 |
128:Karlotta Schröder | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:33,79 | 3 | 40 | 509 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
131:Emma Schröder | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:58,08 | 1 | 50 | 528 |
130:Tara Braun | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 01:08,90 | 2 | 45 | 255 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
197:Joshua Elmer | 2013 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:58,15 | 1 | 50 | 275 |
134:Max Schlegel | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 01:00,97 | 2 | 45 | 410 |
132:Eric Zhang | 2013 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 01:02,01 | 3 | 40 | 635 |
133:Lian Brendle | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 01:15,74 | 4 | 36 | 224 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
139:Nele Schuler | 2011 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:50,41 | 1 | 50 | 399 |
136:Ayleen Moeller | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:55,64 | 2 | 45 | 559 |
138:Nike Kollmeier | 2011 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:59,42 | 3 | 40 | 255 |
140:Alissa Bühl | 2011 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:17,21 | 4 | 36 | 207 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
141:Maximilian Storz | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:52,32 | 1 | 50 | 435 |
143:Jason Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 01:01,62 | 2 | 45 | 425 |
142:Cliff Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 01:04,01 | 3 | 40 | 380 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
144:Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 1 | 50 | 600 |
146:Lina Trojan | 2009 | W | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 2 | 45 | 358 |
149:Leonie Luz | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 3 | 40 | 335 |
148:Emily Luz | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 4 | 36 | 323 |
150:Sesilija Ivanovski-Vötterle | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 99:00:00,00 | 5 | 33 | 205 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
154:Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 413 |
153:Jonathan Häcker | 2009 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:04,00 | 2 | 45 | 285 |
152:Junes Choucair | 2009 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:05,00 | 3 | 40 | 120 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
155:Renate Wittenbecher | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:03,00 | 1 | 50 | 150 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
157:Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 445 |
156:Luca Storz | 2007 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 400 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
166:Alexandra Pilat | 2014 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:36,79 | 1 | 50 | 264 |
163:Livia Hoernig | 2015 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 00:36,94 | 2 | 45 | 525 |
170:Leonie Stehle | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:38,66 | 3 | 40 | 118 |
168:Ida Huber | 2015 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:39,24 | 4 | 36 | 266 |
171:Artemis Tzivanopoulou | 2015 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:42,68 | 5 | 33 | 332 |
164:Tom Bruno | 2015 | m | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 00:44,79 | 6 | 30 | 202 |
165:Mette Schuler | 2015 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:54,54 | 7 | 28 | 174 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
173:Teresa Bahner | 2012 | W | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:59,45 | 1 | 50 | 550 |
184:Stella Kosic | 2012 | W | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 01:02,41 | 2 | 45 | 447 |
172:Karolina Kettner | 2012 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 01:03,97 | 3 | 40 | 500 |
174:Isabel Bauknecht | 2012 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 01:06,52 | 4 | 36 | 412 |
180:Finn Huber | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 01:10,88 | 5 | 33 | 289 |
135:Annika Scholl | 2013 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:11,97 | 6 | 30 | 88 |
178:Denis Nesvat | 2013 | M | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 01:16,76 | 7 | 28 | 174 |
175:Dilara Kate Kähni | 2013 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 01:22,96 | 8 | 26 | 160 |
179:Leonie Fernandez-Rodriguez | 2012 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 01:38,13 | 9 | 24 | 78 |
176:Sharon Passaro | 2013 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 02:02,21 | 10 | 22 | 226 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
185:Ellen Bahner | 2010 | W | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 01:03,78 | 1 | 50 | 540 |
188:Sofia Liedermann | 2011 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 01:04,01 | 2 | 45 | 352 |
190:Areti Tzivanopoulou | 2011 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 01:07,02 | 3 | 40 | 409 |
186:Maxim Kohler | 2011 | m | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 01:08,61 | 4 | 36 | 467 |
189:Leonie Reuther | 2011 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 01:20,21 | 5 | 33 | 195 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
192:Victoria Kollmeier | 2009 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 275 |
191:Melissa Zimmermann | 2009 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 520 |
195:Nora Gilly | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 120 |
193:Carolin Merz | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 267 |