Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
39:Clara Heyne | 2017 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 700 |
2:Eiya Boutesbih | 2017 | w | ASPHALTE ROLLER | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 380 |
95:Leni Schmidt | 2017 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 630 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
21:Ruben Dietz | 2017 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 285 |
32:Felix Gurk | 2018 | m | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 700 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
40:Livia Hoernig | 2015 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 695 |
89:Mia Rog | 2015 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 553 |
42:Ida Huber | 2015 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 580 |
35:Pia Helbich | 2015 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 571 |
36:Sophie Helbich | 2015 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 470 |
3:Zayneb Boutesbih | 2016 | w | ASPHALTE ROLLER | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 318 |
78:Léna Osaer | 2015 | w | ASPHALTE ROLLER | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 255 |
57:Jara Kujat | 2016 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 514 |
103:Alina Simon | 2016 | w | Rolling Apple Skate Club | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 166 |
67:Louna Muller | 2015 | w | ASPHALTE ROLLER | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 247 |
111:Artemis Tzivanopoulou | 2015 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 315 |
113:Ronja Wankerl | 2016 | w | speed-inliner-basilisk | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 173 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
16:Tom Bruno | 2015 | m | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 685 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
19:Lucie Conradt | 2014 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 122 |
31:Amélie Gurk | 2014 | w | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 650 |
97:Emma Schröder | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 680 |
117:Selina Zimmermann | 2013 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 591 |
58:Senja Kujat | 2014 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 545 |
84:Laurah Rakotomamonjy | 2014 | w | ASPHALTE ROLLER | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 379 |
102:Lina Sefrin | 2013 | w | ERC Homburg | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 162 |
83:Alexandra Pilat | 2014 | w | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 251 |
10:Andreea Blindauer | 2014 | w | Bischheim Strasbourg skating | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 323 |
43:Lara Häcker | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 366 |
27:Tamara Goujon-Wiedemann | 2014 | w | ASPHALTE ROLLER | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 211 |
112:Téa Vantrepol | 2013 | w | ASPHALTE ROLLER | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 291 |
98:Karlotta Schröder | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 492 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
105:Jakob Storz | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 455 |
115:Eric Zhang | 2013 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 675 |
76:Ayush Nandavadekar | 2014 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 545 |
94:Max Schlegel | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 645 |
77:Denis Nesvat | 2013 | m | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 244 |
14:Lian Brendle | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 506 |
71:Darin Minz | 2013 | m | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 400 |
41:Finn Huber | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 272 |
92:Kouider Souri | 2013 | m | ASPHALTE ROLLER | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 230 |
108:Thomas Einhorn | 2014 | m | Bischheim Strasbourg skating | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 192 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
87:Anic Ritter | 2012 | w | RSC Liestal | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 393 |
118:Leony Heyne | 2012 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 377 |
101:Nele Schuler | 2011 | w | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 620 |
64:Milena Locher | 2012 | w | RSC Liestal | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 175 |
45:Lucy Innerbichler | 2012 | w | RSC Liestal | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 146 |
13:Léa Brechbuehler | 2012 | w | HothWeels | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 70 |
90:Marie Rudischhauser | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 404 |
50:Annabell Knöppel | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 485 |
5:Teresa Bahner | 2012 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 540 |
47:Karolina Kettner | 2012 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 502 |
62:Sofia Liedermann | 2011 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 198 |
6:Isabel Bauknecht | 2012 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 385 |
110:Areti Tzivanopoulou | 2011 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 339 |
75:Aditi Nandavadekar | 2011 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 209 |
54:Nike Kollmeier | 2011 | w | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 472 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
107:Maximilian Storz | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 670 |
26:Paul Fröhlich | 2011 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 586 |
52:Maxim Kohler | 2011 | m | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 554 |
68:Yan Marosi | 2011 | m | Speedteam Bodensee | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 640 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
34:Loona Hoffmann | 2009 | w | ASPHALTE ROLLER | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 295 |
88:Elin Ritter | 2010 | w | RSC Liestal | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 420 |
33:Jihad Haj | 2009 | w | ASPHALTE ROLLER | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 271 |
51:Clara Kohler | 2009 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 539 |
63:Alina Locher | 2010 | w | RSC Liestal | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 161 |
116:Melissa Zimmermann | 2009 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 559 |
55:Victoria Kollmeier | 2009 | w | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 531 |
23:Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 428 |
85:Shayna Rakotomamonjy | 2010 | w | ASPHALTE ROLLER | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 276 |
119:Leandra Schnyder | 2010 | w | Rolling Apple Skate Club | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 152 |
109:Lina Trojan | 2009 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 331 |
59:Anouk Le Houedec | 2009 | w | ASPHALTE ROLLER | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 147 |
4:Ellen Bahner | 2010 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 427 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
12:Lukas Brechbuehler | 2010 | m | Hot Wheels Skate Club | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 150 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
91:Kiara Serriere | 2008 | w | ASPHALTE ROLLER | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 150 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
121:Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 150 |
24:Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 585 |
106:Luca Storz | 2007 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 725 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
37:Thea Hepfer | 2017 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 450 |
44:Julia Innerbichler | 2017 | w | RSC Liestal | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 126 |
7:Kiara Baumgärtner | 2017 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 253 |
99:Femke Schuler | 2018 | w | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 224 |
22:Zelda Dietz | 2019 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 226 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
9:Sven Stephan Berning | 2015 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 428 |
114:Lena Weinmann | 2015 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 400 |
100:Mette Schuler | 2015 | w | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 292 |
56:Nova Krauß | 2015 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 454 |
25:Filippa Eisen | 2016 | w | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 294 |
46:Anton Kappel | 2016 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 451 |
17:Matthieu Calixte | 2016 | w | ASPHALTE ROLLER | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 78 |
53:Silvan Kohler | 2016 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 480 |
73:Celia Moreno | 2016 | w | Geisingen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 156 |
29:Marie Glunz | 2016 | w | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 202 |
30:Emilia Grosse | 2016 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 235 |
80:Taisia Osadko | 2016 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 71 |
72:Paul Moosmann | 2016 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 204 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
70:Sara Merz | 2013 | w | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 237 |
11:Jana Boos | 2013 | w | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 230 |
104:Leonie Stehle | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 555 |
49:Lara Kluschat | 2013 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 266 |
61:Amanda Lehmann | 2014 | w | Rolling Apple Skate Club | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 81 |
122:Marina Marosi | 2013 | w | Speedteam Bodensee | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 64 |
60:Emma Lau | 2014 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 443 |
79:Alicia Olier | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 500 |
38:Tom Hepfer | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 367 |
28:Katrin Glunz | 2014 | w | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 167 |
82:Sharon Passaro | 2013 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 132 |
120:Finja Gerschenbacher | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 71 |
81:Maren Passaro | 2014 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 112 |
20:Luna Deutscher | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 319 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
65:Mara Lukas | 2012 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 570 |
8:Sophie Alexa Berning | 2011 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 415 |
86:Leonie Reuther | 2011 | w | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 545 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
69:Jason Martin | 2010 | w | Speedteam Bodensee | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 290 |
15:Melina Brendle | 2009 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 575 |
1:Alisa Alten | 2009 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 120 |