17.06.2006 Geschicklichkeit Friedrichshafen
Teilnehmer:
Schüler C (w) (2003-1999)
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Luisa Hild | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:13,92 | 7 | 28 | 140 |
Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:15,55 | 1 | 50 | 507 |
Schüler C (m) (2003-1999)
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Ivo Tröger | 1999 | m | Albspeed | 00:09,80 | 6 | 30 | 490 |
Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:11,30 | 10 | 22 | 540 |
Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:14,60 | 3 | 40 | 471 |
Schüler B (w) (1998-1997)
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:16,07 | 1 | 50 | 465 |
Ines Zikeli | 1997 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:17,05 | 2 | 45 | 494 |
Gina Weber | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:17,71 | 3 | 40 | 116 |
Vivienne Birkle | 1998 | w | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 00:20,15 | 4 | 36 | 389 |
Clara Hild | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:20,35 | 5 | 33 | 99 |
Schüler B (m) (1998-1997)
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 00:13,68 | 1 | 50 | 600 |
Moritz Felbinger | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:14,03 | 2 | 45 | 495 |
Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:14,67 | 3 | 40 | 485 |
Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:15,15 | 4 | 36 | 341 |
Biagio Caprino | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 00:15,25 | 5 | 33 | 433 |
Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:16,92 | 6 | 30 | 289 |
Lucas Straub | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 00:17,82 | 7 | 28 | 358 |
Niclas Kästel | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:19,76 | 8 | 26 | 228 |
Niklas Sieweke | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:19,90 | 9 | 24 | 74 |
Pascal Bezner | 1998 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:20,60 | 10 | 22 | 44 |
Schüler A (w) (1996-1995)
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:30,30 | 1 | 50 | 555 |
Vivian Schöttle | 1995 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:31,15 | 2 | 45 | 369 |
Tamara Felbinger | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:31,25 | 3 | 40 | 595 |
Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:32,60 | 4 | 36 | 442 |
Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:32,78 | 5 | 33 | 435 |
Roxana Rau | 1996 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:34,62 | 6 | 30 | 388 |
Jasmin Bülow | 1996 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:36,05 | 7 | 28 | 302 |
Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:38,52 | 8 | 26 | 290 |
Carla Uhrig | 1995 | w | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 00:39,00 | 9 | 24 | 322 |
Helen Nganga | 1996 | w | Albspeed | 00:39,90 | 10 | 22 | 282 |
Whitney Asare | 1995 | w | Albspeed | 00:45,00 | 11 | 20 | 178 |
Schüler A (m) (1996-1995)
Jugend (w) (1994-1993)
Jugend (m) (1994-1993)
51 Teilnehmer insgesamt
(admin)
Wertung automatisch wechseln starten
www.inline-loewen-cup.de