Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Ariane Haas | 1997 | w | Emmenskater Schweiz | 05:08,03 | 1 | 50 | 50 |
Tatjana Gyr | 1997 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 05:14,04 | 2 | 45 | 185 |
Valerie Schöttle | 1997 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 05:36,78 | 3 | 40 | 275 |
Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 05:57,70 | 4 | 36 | 281 |
Maren Preisser | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 06:35,42 | 5 | 33 | 232 |
Joel Haas | 1999 | w | Emmenskater Schweiz | 06:50,70 | 6 | 30 | 30 |
Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 07:19,64 | 7 | 28 | 190 |
Rebecca Kommer | 1997 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 08:06,33 | 8 | 26 | 219 |
Monique Merth | 1998 | w | 08:16,09 | 9 | 24 | 24 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 06:02,68 | 1 | 50 | 300 |
Ivo Tröger | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 06:34,43 | 2 | 45 | 275 |
Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 07:07,39 | 3 | 40 | 255 |
Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 07:14,16 | 4 | 36 | 220 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 04:49,61 | 1 | 50 | 300 |
Vivian Schöttle | 1995 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 04:58,28 | 2 | 45 | 270 |
Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 04:59,51 | 3 | 40 | 250 |
Astrid Haas | 1995 | w | Emmenskater Schweiz | 05:11,18 | 4 | 36 | 36 |
Melissa Zak | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 05:18,42 | 5 | 33 | 165 |
Roxana Rau | 1996 | w | Römerstein | 05:26,06 | 6 | 30 | 139 |
Tamara Lutze | 1995 | w | IHC Bitz | 06:34,23 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Philipp Neumann | 1995 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 05:11,87 | 1 | 50 | 295 |
Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 05:11,95 | 2 | 45 | 239 |
Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 05:16,89 | 3 | 40 | 265 |
Christoph Grof | 1996 | m | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 05:32,54 | 4 | 36 | 218 |
Nils Graf | 1995 | m | SC Lauf | 05:43,50 | 5 | 33 | 185 |
Tobias Jacob | 1995 | m | IHC Bitz | 06:32,04 | 6 | 30 | 30 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Katharina Rumpus | 1993 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 06:56,66 | 1 | 50 | 300 |
Lena Sommnitz | 1993 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 07:08,69 | 2 | 45 | 280 |
Miriam Kreiner | 1994 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 07:26,34 | 3 | 40 | 245 |
Viola Merkle | 1993 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 07:26,50 | 4 | 36 | 213 |
Anika Schöttle | 1993 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 07:28,80 | 5 | 33 | 223 |
Lucie Hägele | 1994 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 07:30,61 | 6 | 30 | 192 |
Amy Reichenberger | 1993 | w | IHC Bitz | 08:41,43 | 7 | 28 | 78 |
Jenny Tröger | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 10:28,20 | 8 | 26 | 109 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Fabian Gyr | 1994 | m | Inline Club Mittelland | 07:10,96 | 1 | 50 | 195 |
Luca Winkler | 1993 | m | Römerstein | 07:28,08 | 2 | 45 | 45 |
Anton Schüler | 1993 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 07:30,11 | 3 | 40 | 245 |
André Kommer | 1993 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 08:10,85 | 4 | 36 | 295 |
Marvin Weinmann | 1994 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 08:35,60 | 5 | 33 | 232 |
Julian Briem | 1993 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 08:58,43 | 6 | 30 | 166 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Enisa Hodzic | 1991 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 06:59,04 | 1 | 50 | 150 |
Fabienne Rau | 1992 | w | Römerstein | 07:14,48 | 2 | 45 | 180 |
Anne Rüger | 1992 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 07:39,23 | 3 | 40 | 256 |
Larissa Geiger | 1992 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 07:45,15 | 4 | 36 | 261 |
Sabrina Weckenmann | 1992 | w | IHC Bitz | 08:14,79 | 5 | 33 | 33 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Max Kreiner | 1991 | m | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 06:52,84 | 1 | 50 | 290 |
Julian Krieg | 1992 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 06:55,85 | 2 | 45 | 187 |
Sebastian Gyr | 1992 | m | Inline Club Mittelland | 06:57,27 | 3 | 40 | 163 |
Marcel Klenk | 1991 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 06:58,02 | 4 | 36 | 247 |
Patrick Wiedmaier | 1991 | m | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 06:59,26 | 5 | 33 | 146 |
Stephen Schuhmacher | 1991 | m | IHC Bitz | 07:26,48 | 6 | 30 | 30 |
Kevin Stich | 1991 | m | IHC Bitz | 07:38,09 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
Valentin Belz | 1992 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 07:43,06 | 8 | 26 | 131 |
Michael Moser | 1992 | m | IHC Bitz | 07:43,67 | 9 | 24 | 24 |
Samuel Mistele | 1992 | m | Römerstein | 07:44,48 | 10 | 22 | 38 |