Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Nina Scholl | 1999 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Ivo Tröger | 1999 | m | Albspeed | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Ines Zikeli | 1997 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Vivienne Birkle | 1998 | w | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 112 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Meike Widmer | 1997 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Leonie Zeller | 1998 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Laura Ference | 1997 | w | Großenhainer Rollsportverein | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Jessica Schrodt | 1998 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Celine Gretsch | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Moritz Felbinger | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Biagio Caprino | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 118 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 112 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 92 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Lucas Straub | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 91 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Niclas Kästel | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 76 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Tim Siegel | 1997 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Simon Greif | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Laurin Kling | 1997 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Alexander Emele | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Tamara Felbinger | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
1 | Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Vivian Schöttle | 1995 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 121 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 105 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 103 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Roxana Rau | 1996 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 93 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Jasmin Bülow | 1996 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 82 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Carla Uhrig | 1995 | w | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 76 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Helen Nganga | 1996 | w | Albspeed | 72 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 68 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Whitney Asare | 1995 | w | Albspeed | 62 (3) | Urkunde |
12 | Theresa Siegel | 1996 | w | SFC Rheinstetten | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
12 | Sina Gütlich | 1995 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
12 | Mareike Balonier | 1996 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
12 | Jana Hammer | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
12 | Isabell Stanzel | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
12 | Dominique Lommers | 1995 | w | Kempische Rollsport | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
12 | Cleo-Sybell Feisel | 1995 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Marcel Birkle | 1995 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Steven Grote | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Stefan Emele | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Maurice Demant | 1995 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Jonas Urbanski | 1995 | m | ISG Rimbach e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Jan Heckmann | 1996 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Fabian Kästel | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Edwin Bott | 1995 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lena Sommnitz | 1993 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Catherine Franvel | 1994 | w | Team Alsace Jeunes | 121 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Anika Schöttle | 1993 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 118 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Charlotte Schwarz | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 114 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Mary-Anne Nganga | 1993 | w | Albspeed | 97 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Franziska Baur | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 92 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Jennie Bullinger | 1994 | w | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 88 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 84 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Nina Maier | 1994 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 74 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Tamara Schmitt | 1994 | w | ISG Rimbach e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Miriam Kreiner | 1994 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Lucie Hägele | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Leonie Geldmann | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Markus Wambach | 1993 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Yoann Wolf | 1994 | m | Team Alsace Jeunes | 128 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Silvio Reich | 1994 | m | Albspeed | 116 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Wesley Lommers | 1993 | m | Kempische Rollsport | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Simon Müller | 1994 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Simon Gargalini | 1993 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Michael Emele | 1994 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Marvin Weinmann | 1994 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Markus Georgi | 1994 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | André Kommer | 1993 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |