Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 100 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Lucille Rutsch | 2000 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 85 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Theresa Timmermann | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 78 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 76 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Emily Besoke | 2000 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 69 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 100 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 90 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 76 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Chris Benz | 2000 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 40 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Daria Hofer | 1998 | w | Tesa Roller Team Schweiz | 100 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 85 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 85 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Jasmin Güntert | 1999 | w | Juka Linthline | 66 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Leonie Zeller | 1998 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 58 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Felipa Machus | 1998 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 57 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 56 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 54 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 52 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Victoria Sammet | 1999 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 48 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Alisia Vogel | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 43 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Jana Plaschy | 1998 | w | Emmenskater Schweiz | 40 (2) | Urkunde |
13 | Miriam Jakob | 1999 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 37 (2) | Urkunde |
13 | Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 37 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Moritz Felbinger | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 95 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Alexander Emele | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 90 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 85 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Biagio Caprino | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 68 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Jonas Rutsch | 1998 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 66 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | David Häuser | 1999 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 66 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 56 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Lucas Straub | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 54 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Birk Blumhoff | 1999 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 48 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Moritz Machus | 1999 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 42 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 42 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Niklas Rückert | 1998 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 39 (2) | Urkunde |
13 | Manuel Opitz | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 37 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 100 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 85 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 75 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Sabrina Werling | 1997 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 64 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Elodie Begic | 1996 | w | Athleticum Rollerblade Kids Team | 64 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 60 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Meike Widmer | 1997 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 58 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Maren Preisser | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 53 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Tatjana Gyr | 1997 | w | Athleticum Rollerblade Kids Team | 52 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Vera Güntert | 1997 | w | Juka Linthline | 46 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Jasmin Bülow | 1996 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 45 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Julia Gutermuth | 1997 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 42 (2) | Urkunde |
13 | Ines Zikeli | 1997 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 37 (2) | Urkunde |
14 | Ramona Härdi | 1997 | w | Tesa Roller Team Schweiz | 36 (2) | Urkunde |
15 | Michelle Hoppe | 1997 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 34 (2) | Urkunde |
16 | Milena Robel | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 31 (2) | Urkunde |
17 | Rebecca Steiner | 1997 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 28 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Stefan Emele | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 95 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Leon Besoke | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 95 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Lukas Iida | 1997 | m | Inline Team Furttal Schweiz | 73 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Jan Heckmann | 1996 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 72 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 68 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Matthias Roth | 1996 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 55 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Ferdinand Sexauer | 1996 | m | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 52 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Tim Siegel | 1997 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 48 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 48 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 48 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Benjamin Feer | 1996 | m | Rollsport Club Liestal Schweiz | 46 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 38 (2) | Urkunde |
13 | Leonard Blumhoff | 1997 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 37 (2) | Urkunde |
14 | Steffen Jakob | 1996 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 36 (2) | Urkunde |
15 | Stefan Pätzold | 1997 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 35 (2) | Urkunde |
16 | Felix Machus | 1997 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 30 (2) | Urkunde |
17 | Sebastian Mirsch | 1996 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 28 (2) | Urkunde |
18 | Laurin Kling | 1997 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 27 (2) | Urkunde |
19 | Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 25 (2) | Urkunde |
20 | Steven Grote | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 22 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Alisa Gutermuth | 1994 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 100 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Tamara Felbinger | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 90 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Tamara Schmitt | 1994 | w | ISG Rimbach e.V. | 76 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Lucie Hägele | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 76 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Miriam Kreiner | 1994 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 63 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Lisa-Marie Esselborn | 1994 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 59 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Sina Gütlich | 1994 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 56 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Catherine Franvel | 1994 | w | Altenstadt Speedskating | 56 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Cleo-Sybell Feisel | 1995 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 44 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Isabel Stanzel | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 42 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Sara Bassano | 1994 | w | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 40 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Yamilla Peyer | 1995 | w | Inline Team Furttal Schweiz | 39 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Margot Fremond | 1995 | w | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 39 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Lisa Schubart | 1994 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 39 (2) | Urkunde |
15 | Manon Riehl | 1995 | w | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 37 (2) | Urkunde |
16 | Leonie Geldmann | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 36 (2) | Urkunde |
16 | Carla Uhrig | 1995 | w | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 36 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Thimo Kießlich | 1994 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 95 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Marcel Wolf | 1994 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 95 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Jan Hofer | 1994 | m | Tesa Roller Team Schweiz | 76 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Fabian Gyr | 1994 | m | World Inline Center Junior Schweiz | 70 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Philipp Forstner | 1994 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 69 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Maurice Demant | 1995 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 63 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Marvin Weinmann | 1994 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 52 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Simon Müller | 1994 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 46 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Michael Emele | 1994 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 45 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Edwin Bott | 1995 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 43 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Thomas Glatzl | 1994 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 42 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Benedikt Häuser | 1994 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 41 (2) | Urkunde |
13 | Matthias Einsle | 1994 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 40 (2) | Urkunde |
14 | Moritz Stüber | 1994 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 36 (2) | Urkunde |
15 | Andreas Pätzold | 1995 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 35 (2) | Urkunde |
16 | Marcel Birkle | 1994 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 34 (2) | Urkunde |
17 | Thomas Schäffer | 1995 | m | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 28 (2) | Urkunde |