Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Jana Güntert | 2004 | w | Juka-Linthline | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2003 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Theresa Timmermann | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Tana Deeg | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Svenja Kretzer | 2001 | w | TS Bayreuth | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Sarah Zwick | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Mona Pühlhorn | 2000 | w | TS Bayreuth | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Lotte Brickenstein | 2001 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Jenny Poser | 2001 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Emilie Stachetzki | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Pierre Simon | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Jonah Laieb | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Jan Martin Mende | 2000 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Felix Jonas Eiben | 2001 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Selina Kreuzer | 1998 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Patricia Opitz | 1999 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Lena Lenckner | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Jasmin Güntert | 1999 | w | Juka-Linthline | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Jana Sophie Eiben | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Jana Plaschy | 1998 | w | K2 Switzerland | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Chayenne Riedel | 1999 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Celina Bechert | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Anne Reislhuber | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Robert Dobelke | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Noah Kaiser | 1999 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Moritz Felbinger | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Julian Gantke | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Jan Kretzer | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | David Häuser | 1999 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Clemens Kümmel | 1999 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Christian Silcher | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Vivien Peter | 1997 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Vera Güntert | 1997 | w | Juka-Linthline | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Sina Vögeli | 1997 | w | K2 Switzerland | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Milena Robel | 1997 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Michelle Bockner | 1997 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Maren Preisser | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Mareike Balonier | 1996 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | FuT Geisingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Josie Hofmann | 1996 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Jenny Peißker | 1996 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Stefan Pätzold | 1997 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Philipp Letz | 1997 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Manuel Neuhold | 1996 | m | K2 Switzerland | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Lukas Iida | 1997 | m | Juka-Linthline | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Henry Silcher | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Fabian Bruhin | 1997 | m | K2 Switzerland | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Benjamin Feer | 1996 | m | K2 Switzerland | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Sarah Stöferle | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Sara Bassano | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Lucie Hägele | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Leonie Gass | 1994 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Franziska Baur | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Emma Laieb | 1995 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Anna Timmermann | 1994 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Thomas Glatzl | 1994 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Matthias Einsle | 1994 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Mathias MUSSLIN | 1994 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Marvin Weinmann | 1994 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Markus Kille | 1995 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Josef Mauritius | 1995 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Andreas Pätzold | 1995 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 0 (1) | Urkunde |