Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Tiara Geidel | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 125 (1) | Urkunde |
2 | Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 84 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Samuel Ghebreyohanes | 2004 | m | Verein | 118 (1) | Urkunde |
1 | Marvin Klotz | 2004 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 118 (1) | Urkunde |
3 | Moritz Heinz | 2004 | m | Verein | 113 (1) | Urkunde |
4 | Johannes Sell | 2004 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 95 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Carina Butz | 2002 | w | Verein | 373 (1) | Urkunde |
2 | Lilian Klotz | 2002 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 370 (1) | Urkunde |
3 | Lara Schöffler | 2002 | w | Verein | 349 (1) | Urkunde |
4 | Sarah Egner | 2002 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 345 (1) | Urkunde |
5 | Sophia Scheuermann | 2002 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 326 (1) | Urkunde |
6 | Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 269 (1) | Urkunde |
7 | Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 241 (1) | Urkunde |
8 | Laura Tietz | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 240 (1) | Urkunde |
9 | Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 231 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Bruno Sauer | 2002 | m | Verein | 379 (1) | Urkunde |
2 | Moritz Herbst | 2002 | m | Verein | 378 (1) | Urkunde |
3 | Achilleas Mizoglou | 2002 | m | Verein | 368 (1) | Urkunde |
4 | Johannes Stöckl | 2002 | m | ISC Regensburg | 363 (1) | Urkunde |
5 | Paul Laukmichel | 2002 | m | Verein | 325 (1) | Urkunde |
6 | Fabrizio Bätje | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 300 (1) | Urkunde |
7 | Simon Oetinger | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 253 (1) | Urkunde |
8 | Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 230 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Caroline Schnebel | 2000 | w | Verein | 306 (1) | Urkunde |
1 | Annika Kohler | 2000 | w | Verein | 306 (1) | Urkunde |
3 | Paula Trumpp | 2000 | w | Verein | 268 (1) | Urkunde |
4 | Marie-Sofie Peitl | 2000 | w | Verein | 246 (1) | Urkunde |
5 | Shalin Ghebreyohanes | 2000 | w | Verein | 208 (1) | Urkunde |
6 | Aidana Ghebreyohanes | 2000 | w | Verein | 206 (1) | Urkunde |
7 | Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 202 (1) | Urkunde |
8 | Bianca Sattig | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 197 (1) | Urkunde |
9 | Francie Heiser | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 196 (1) | Urkunde |
10 | Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 194 (1) | Urkunde |
10 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 194 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Felix Schraft | 2000 | m | Verein | 316 (1) | Urkunde |
2 | Mario Matic | 2000 | m | Verein | 310 (1) | Urkunde |
3 | Ulrich Krischtan | 2000 | m | Verein | 285 (1) | Urkunde |
4 | Marvin Grimbacher | 2000 | m | Verein | 274 (1) | Urkunde |
5 | Konrad Krämer | 2000 | m | Verein | 212 (1) | Urkunde |
6 | Sven Schreiber | 2000 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 206 (1) | Urkunde |
7 | Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 200 (1) | Urkunde |
8 | Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 199 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Sarah Vossler | 1998 | w | Verein | 560 (1) | Urkunde |
2 | Sarah Eurich | 1998 | w | Verein | 493 (1) | Urkunde |
3 | Kira Weber | 1998 | w | Verein | 478 (1) | Urkunde |
4 | Claudia Grabscheit | 1998 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 469 (1) | Urkunde |
5 | Franziska Dimster | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 448 (1) | Urkunde |
6 | Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 399 (1) | Urkunde |
7 | Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 393 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Christian Schnebel | 1998 | m | Verein | 556 (1) | Urkunde |
2 | Tim Kohler | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 377 (1) | Urkunde |
3 | Fabio Valitutto | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 376 (1) | Urkunde |
4 | Kevin Schönfeld | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 375 (1) | Urkunde |
5 | Janne Wirz | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 374 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Sophie Schunicht | 1996 | w | Verein | 620 (1) | Urkunde |
2 | Alis Plattner | 1996 | w | Verein | 582 (1) | Urkunde |
3 | Nora Stahl | 1996 | w | Verein | 578 (1) | Urkunde |
4 | Marla Speth | 1996 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 355 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Alexander Wacker | 1996 | m | Verein | 564 (1) | Urkunde |