Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Leni Sommer | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 12 (4) | Urkunde |
2 | Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 10 (4) | Urkunde |
2 | Joelina Schinke | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 10 (4) | Urkunde |
2 | Hannah Kopp | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 10 (4) | Urkunde |
5 | Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 9 (4) | Urkunde |
5 | Sophie Müller | 2006 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 9 (4) | Urkunde |
5 | Luisa Fladerer | 2006 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 9 (4) | Urkunde |
5 | Gianna Kaiser | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 9 (4) | Urkunde |
9 | Leni Sommer | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 8 (4) | Urkunde |
10 | Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 7 (4) | Urkunde |
10 | Hannah Kopp | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 7 (4) | Urkunde |
12 | Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 6 (4) | Urkunde |
12 | Hannah Kopp | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 6 (4) | Urkunde |
14 | Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 5 (4) | Urkunde |
14 | Sophie Müller | 2006 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 5 (4) | Urkunde |
16 | Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 4 (4) | Urkunde |
16 | Sophie Müller | 2006 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 4 (4) | Urkunde |
18 | Joelina Schinke | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 3 (4) | Urkunde |
19 | Luisa Fladerer | 2006 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 2 (4) | Urkunde |
19 | Gianna Kaiser | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 2 (4) | Urkunde |
21 | Luisa Fladerer | 2006 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
21 | Gianna Kaiser | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Simon Schmauder | 2008 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 23 (4) | Urkunde |
2 | Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 18 (4) | Urkunde |
3 | Felix Plaß | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 13 (4) | Urkunde |
4 | Tamino Schinke | 2007 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 12 (4) | Urkunde |
5 | Raphael Gallbronner | 2007 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 11 (4) | Urkunde |
6 | Lukas Müller | 2006 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 10 (4) | Urkunde |
7 | Simon Schmauder | 2008 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 6 (4) | Urkunde |
8 | Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 5 (4) | Urkunde |
8 | Felix Plaß | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 5 (4) | Urkunde |
10 | Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 4 (4) | Urkunde |
10 | Felix Plaß | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 4 (4) | Urkunde |
12 | Raphael Gallbronner | 2007 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 3 (4) | Urkunde |
13 | Tamino Schinke | 2007 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 2 (4) | Urkunde |
13 | Lukas Müller | 2006 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 2 (4) | Urkunde |
15 | Tamino Schinke | 2007 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
15 | Lukas Müller | 2006 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Emelie Plaß | 2005 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 20 (4) | Urkunde |
2 | Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 19 (4) | Urkunde |
3 | Svenja Landhäußer | 2004 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 17 (4) | Urkunde |
4 | Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 16 (4) | Urkunde |
4 | Natalie Cerny | 2005 | w | VfL Ulm | 16 (4) | Urkunde |
6 | Lara Schmauder | 2005 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 14 (4) | Urkunde |
6 | Alisa Weiher | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 14 (4) | Urkunde |
8 | Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 12 (4) | Urkunde |
9 | Emelie Plaß | 2005 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 8 (4) | Urkunde |
10 | Natalie Cerny | 2005 | w | VfL Ulm | 7 (4) | Urkunde |
11 | Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 6 (4) | Urkunde |
11 | Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 6 (4) | Urkunde |
13 | Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 5 (4) | Urkunde |
13 | Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 5 (4) | Urkunde |
15 | Svenja Landhäußer | 2004 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 4 (4) | Urkunde |
16 | Lara Schmauder | 2005 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 3 (4) | Urkunde |
17 | Alisa Weiher | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 2 (4) | Urkunde |
18 | Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Ole Westphal | 2004 | m | TSV Lenting | 24 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 24 (4) | Urkunde |
3 | Tobias Notzke | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 20 (4) | Urkunde |
4 | Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 16 (4) | Urkunde |
5 | Fabian Frick | 2005 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 14 (4) | Urkunde |
6 | Ole Westphal | 2004 | m | TSV Lenting | 5 (4) | Urkunde |
6 | Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 5 (4) | Urkunde |
8 | Ole Westphal | 2004 | m | TSV Lenting | 4 (4) | Urkunde |
8 | Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 4 (4) | Urkunde |
10 | Tobias Notzke | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 3 (4) | Urkunde |
10 | Fabian Frick | 2005 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 3 (4) | Urkunde |
12 | Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 2 (4) | Urkunde |
12 | Fabian Frick | 2005 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 2 (4) | Urkunde |
14 | Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
14 | Tobias Notzke | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
14 | Fabian Frick | 2005 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 42 (4) | Urkunde |
2 | Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 40 (4) | Urkunde |
3 | Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 33 (4) | Urkunde |
4 | Charlotte Gallbronner | 2003 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 29 (4) | Urkunde |
5 | Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 28 (4) | Urkunde |
6 | Meghan Wystrichowski | 2002 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 25 (4) | Urkunde |
7 | Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 6 (4) | Urkunde |
8 | Charlotte Gallbronner | 2003 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 5 (4) | Urkunde |
9 | Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 4 (4) | Urkunde |
9 | Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 4 (4) | Urkunde |
11 | Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 3 (4) | Urkunde |
11 | Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 3 (4) | Urkunde |
13 | Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 2 (4) | Urkunde |
13 | Meghan Wystrichowski | 2002 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 2 (4) | Urkunde |
13 | Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 2 (4) | Urkunde |
16 | Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
16 | Meghan Wystrichowski | 2002 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Fabian Kopp | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 40 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 36 (4) | Urkunde |
3 | Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 33 (4) | Urkunde |
4 | Yannick Fladerer | 2003 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 32 (4) | Urkunde |
5 | Philipp Weiss | 2002 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 29 (4) | Urkunde |
6 | Immanuel Gareiß | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 28 (4) | Urkunde |
7 | Samuel Kaiser | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 25 (4) | Urkunde |
8 | Immanuel Gareiß | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 7 (4) | Urkunde |
8 | Fabian Kopp | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 7 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Philipp Weiss | 2002 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 6 (4) | Urkunde |
10 | Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 6 (4) | Urkunde |
12 | Philipp Weiss | 2002 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 5 (4) | Urkunde |
12 | Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 5 (4) | Urkunde |
14 | Philipp Weiss | 2002 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 4 (4) | Urkunde |
14 | Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 4 (4) | Urkunde |
14 | Fabian Kopp | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
17 | Yannick Fladerer | 2003 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 3 (4) | Urkunde |
17 | Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 3 (4) | Urkunde |
19 | Yannick Fladerer | 2003 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 2 (4) | Urkunde |
19 | Immanuel Gareiß | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 2 (4) | Urkunde |
21 | Samuel Kaiser | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Maria Grosser | 2001 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V. | 42 (4) | Urkunde |
2 | Carina Maier | 2001 | w | TSV Lenting | 39 (4) | Urkunde |
3 | Vanessa Müller | 2001 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 36 (4) | Urkunde |
4 | Hannah Fladerer | 2000 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 35 (4) | Urkunde |
5 | Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 32 (4) | Urkunde |
5 | Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 32 (4) | Urkunde |
7 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 31 (4) | Urkunde |
8 | Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 30 (4) | Urkunde |
9 | Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 29 (4) | Urkunde |
9 | Julia Clauß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 29 (4) | Urkunde |
11 | Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 10 (4) | Urkunde |
12 | Vanessa Müller | 2001 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 9 (4) | Urkunde |
12 | Carina Maier | 2001 | w | TSV Lenting | 9 (4) | Urkunde |
14 | Maria Grosser | 2001 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V. | 8 (4) | Urkunde |
14 | Carina Maier | 2001 | w | TSV Lenting | 8 (4) | Urkunde |
16 | Vanessa Müller | 2001 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 7 (4) | Urkunde |
16 | Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 7 (4) | Urkunde |
16 | Maria Grosser | 2001 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V. | 7 (4) | Urkunde |
19 | Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 6 (4) | Urkunde |
19 | Hannah Fladerer | 2000 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 6 (4) | Urkunde |
21 | Vanessa Müller | 2001 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 5 (4) | Urkunde |
21 | Hannah Fladerer | 2000 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 5 (4) | Urkunde |
23 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 4 (4) | Urkunde |
23 | Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 4 (4) | Urkunde |
25 | Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 3 (4) | Urkunde |
25 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 3 (4) | Urkunde |
27 | Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 2 (4) | Urkunde |
27 | Julia Clauß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 2 (4) | Urkunde |
27 | Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 2 (4) | Urkunde |
30 | Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
30 | Julia Clauß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Maxi Nerb | 2001 | m | TSV Lenting | 57 (4) | Urkunde |
2 | Robin Kerler | 2000 | m | TSV Lenting | 49 (4) | Urkunde |
3 | Maximilian Kleinschmidt | 2000 | m | ISC Regensburg | 41 (4) | Urkunde |
4 | Luca Berti | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 39 (4) | Urkunde |
5 | Fabian Heselberger | 2001 | m | ISC Regensburg | 37 (4) | Urkunde |
6 | Sven Schreiber | 2001 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 34 (4) | Urkunde |
7 | Michael Lorenz | 2000 | m | TSV Lenting | 33 (4) | Urkunde |
7 | Luca Kraut | 2001 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 33 (4) | Urkunde |
9 | Robin Kerler | 2000 | m | TSV Lenting | 8 (4) | Urkunde |
9 | Maxi Nerb | 2001 | m | TSV Lenting | 8 (4) | Urkunde |
11 | Robin Kerler | 2000 | m | TSV Lenting | 7 (4) | Urkunde |
11 | Maxi Nerb | 2001 | m | TSV Lenting | 7 (4) | Urkunde |
11 | Luca Berti | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 7 (4) | Urkunde |
14 | Robin Kerler | 2000 | m | TSV Lenting | 6 (4) | Urkunde |
14 | Michael Lorenz | 2000 | m | TSV Lenting | 6 (4) | Urkunde |
14 | Fabian Heselberger | 2001 | m | ISC Regensburg | 6 (4) | Urkunde |
17 | Maximilian Kleinschmidt | 2000 | m | ISC Regensburg | 5 (4) | Urkunde |
17 | Luca Kraut | 2001 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 5 (4) | Urkunde |
17 | Fabian Heselberger | 2001 | m | ISC Regensburg | 5 (4) | Urkunde |
20 | Michael Lorenz | 2000 | m | TSV Lenting | 4 (4) | Urkunde |
20 | Fabian Heselberger | 2001 | m | ISC Regensburg | 4 (4) | Urkunde |
22 | Sven Schreiber | 2001 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 3 (4) | Urkunde |
22 | Luca Berti | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 3 (4) | Urkunde |
24 | Sven Schreiber | 2001 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 2 (4) | Urkunde |
24 | Luca Kraut | 2001 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 2 (4) | Urkunde |
26 | Maximilian Kleinschmidt | 2000 | m | ISC Regensburg | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
26 | Luca Kraut | 2001 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Laura Wagner | 1999 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 58 (4) | Urkunde |
2 | Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 44 (4) | Urkunde |
3 | Franziska Dimster | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 42 (4) | Urkunde |
4 | Claudia Grabscheit | 1999 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 40 (4) | Urkunde |
5 | Amelie Buchholz | 1999 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 34 (4) | Urkunde |
6 | Larissa Ast | 1999 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 32 (4) | Urkunde |
7 | Laura Wagner | 1999 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 6 (4) | Urkunde |
7 | Claudia Grabscheit | 1999 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 6 (4) | Urkunde |
9 | Laura Wagner | 1999 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 5 (4) | Urkunde |
9 | Claudia Grabscheit | 1999 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 5 (4) | Urkunde |
11 | Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 4 (4) | Urkunde |
12 | Larissa Ast | 1999 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 3 (4) | Urkunde |
12 | Franziska Dimster | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 3 (4) | Urkunde |
14 | Larissa Ast | 1999 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 2 (4) | Urkunde |
14 | Amelie Buchholz | 1999 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 2 (4) | Urkunde |
16 | Franziska Dimster | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
16 | Amelie Buchholz | 1999 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Maximilian Bauer | 1998 | m | ISC Regensburg | 31 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Felix Schmidt | 1998 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 31 (4) | Urkunde |
3 | Maximilian Bauer | 1998 | m | ISC Regensburg | 1 (4) | Urkunde |