Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Hannah Wagner | 2007 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 1 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Simon Schmauder | 2008 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Raphael Gallbronner | 2007 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Raphael Gallbronner | 2007 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 2 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 2 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Tamino Schinke | 2007 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 1 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Viola Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 8 (3) | Urkunde |
1 | Katja Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 8 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Viola Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 7 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Katja Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 7 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Lara Schmauder | 2005 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Joelina Schinke | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Joelina Schinke | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Cora Kundisch | 2005 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Lara Schmauder | 2005 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
14 | Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 2 (3) | Urkunde |
14 | Lara Schmauder | 2005 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 2 (3) | Urkunde |
16 | Joelina Schinke | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 1 (3) | Urkunde |
16 | Cora Kundisch | 2005 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 1 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
1 | Felix Kromer | 2006 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Felix Kromer | 2006 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 2 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 2 (3) | Urkunde |
12 | Luca Burkhard | 2005 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 1 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Sina Wagner | 2004 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 10 (3) | Urkunde |
1 | Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 10 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Sina Wagner | 2004 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 9 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 9 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Svenja Landhäußer | 2004 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 8 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 8 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 8 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Svenja Landhäußer | 2004 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 7 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 7 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 7 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
14 | Svenja Landhäußer | 2004 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
14 | Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
16 | Charlotte Gallbronner | 2003 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
17 | Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
17 | Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
17 | Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
20 | Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 2 (3) | Urkunde |
20 | Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 2 (3) | Urkunde |
22 | Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 1 (3) | Urkunde |
22 | Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Robin Endriß | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 8 (3) | Urkunde |
1 | Fabian Ruf | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 8 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 7 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Fabian Ruf | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 7 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 7 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Robin Endriß | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Nicolas Keller | 2003 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Nicolas Keller | 2003 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Tobias Notzke | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Robin Endriß | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
14 | Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
14 | Nicolas Keller | 2003 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
16 | Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 2 (3) | Urkunde |
16 | Tobias Notzke | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 2 (3) | Urkunde |
16 | Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 2 (3) | Urkunde |
19 | Tobias Notzke | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (3) | Urkunde |
19 | Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 1 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Tamara Henzler | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 9 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Tamara Henzler | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 8 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 8 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 7 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 7 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 7 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
12 | Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
12 | Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
12 | Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
15 | Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
16 | Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
16 | Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
18 | Meghan Wystrichowski | 2002 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 2 (3) | Urkunde |
18 | Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 2 (3) | Urkunde |
20 | Meghan Wystrichowski | 2002 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 1 (3) | Urkunde |
20 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 1 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Marco Grittner | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 2 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Marc Huber | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 2 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Marco Grittner | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 1 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Marc Huber | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 1 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
1 | Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Franziska Dimster | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 2 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 1 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Leon Sehrt | 1999 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
1 | Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Leon Sehrt | 1999 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Luca Berti | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 2 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Gabriel Ohnmacht | 2000 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 1 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 0 (0) | Urkunde |
0 | Annika Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 0 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Viky Schmid | 2006 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (0) | Urkunde |