Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 190 (4) | Urkunde |
2 | Pia Rottenkolber | 2009 | w | TSV Lenting | 185 (4) | Urkunde |
3 | Elif Özel | 2009 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 165 (4) | Urkunde |
4 | Ayleen Moeller | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 144 (4) | Urkunde |
5 | Julia Sauer | 2012 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 132 (4) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 195 (4) | Urkunde |
2 | Vincent Braun | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 185 (4) | Urkunde |
3 | Leopold Kees | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 156 (4) | Urkunde |
4 | Moritz Kriehebauer | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 148 (4) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Leni Sommer | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 185 (4) | Urkunde |
2 | Ela Su Özel | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 151 (4) | Urkunde |
3 | Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 148 (4) | Urkunde |
4 | Emma Schätz | 2007 | w | TSV Lenting | 134 (4) | Urkunde |
5 | Nina Sauer | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 132 (4) | Urkunde |
6 | Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 126 (4) | Urkunde |
7 | Anja Ott | 2007 | w | TSV Lenting | 119 (4) | Urkunde |
8 | Mia Schwan | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 108 (4) | Urkunde |
9 | Hanna Kopp | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 95 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Magdalena Kees | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 94 (4) | Urkunde |
11 | Malja Kerscher | 2008 | w | PostSV Landshut | 84 (4) | Urkunde |
12 | Simi Zambre | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 78 (4) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 200 (4) | Urkunde |
2 | Benjamin Schleip | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 175 (4) | Urkunde |
3 | Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 161 (4) | Urkunde |
4 | Jonathan Gareiß | 2007 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 140 (4) | Urkunde |
5 | Felix Plaß | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 132 (4) | Urkunde |
6 | Ram Zambre | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 120 (4) | Urkunde |
6 | Felix Lang | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 120 (4) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 195 (4) | Urkunde |
2 | Gianna Kaiser | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 185 (4) | Urkunde |
3 | Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 148 (4) | Urkunde |
4 | Katharina Sauer | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 143 (4) | Urkunde |
5 | Lara Schmauder | 2005 | w | VfL Ulm | 127 (4) | Urkunde |
6 | Katja Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 126 (4) | Urkunde |
7 | Viola Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 122 (4) | Urkunde |
8 | Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 102 (4) | Urkunde |
9 | Linda Rottenkolber | 2005 | w | TSV Lenting | 96 (4) | Urkunde |
10 | Verena Tome | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 90 (4) | Urkunde |
11 | Anna Horn | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 82 (4) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 185 (4) | Urkunde |
2 | Simon Maurer | 2005 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 176 (4) | Urkunde |
3 | Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 175 (4) | Urkunde |
4 | Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 142 (4) | Urkunde |
5 | Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 129 (4) | Urkunde |
6 | Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 119 (4) | Urkunde |
7 | Josip Klisanin | 2006 | m | TSV Lenting | 94 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Mia Sauer | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 175 (4) | Urkunde |
2 | Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 163 (4) | Urkunde |
3 | Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 154 (4) | Urkunde |
4 | Alisa Weiher | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 151 (4) | Urkunde |
5 | Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 141 (4) | Urkunde |
6 | Kristina Kleinschmidt | 2004 | w | ISC Regensburg | 138 (4) | Urkunde |
7 | Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 126 (4) | Urkunde |
8 | Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 102 (4) | Urkunde |
9 | Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 96 (4) | Urkunde |
10 | Nina Horn | 2003 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 90 (4) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Samuel Kaiser | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 190 (4) | Urkunde |
2 | Immanuel Gareiß | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 170 (4) | Urkunde |
3 | Fabian Kopp | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 163 (4) | Urkunde |
4 | Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 130 (4) | Urkunde |
5 | Justin Bauer-Chen | 2003 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 124 (4) | Urkunde |
6 | Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 118 (4) | Urkunde |
7 | Justin Tunat | 2004 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 116 (4) | Urkunde |
8 | Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 113 (4) | Urkunde |
9 | Leo Wegmann | 2004 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 100 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Carina Maier | 2001 | w | TSV Lenting | 195 (4) | Urkunde |
2 | Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 185 (4) | Urkunde |
3 | Selina Höfler | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 160 (4) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Daniele Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 200 (4) | Urkunde |
2 | Christian Müller | 2001 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 180 (4) | Urkunde |
3 | Maximilian Nerb | 2001 | m | TSV Lenting | 156 (4) | Urkunde |
4 | Rares Ioan Soloveiu | 2002 | m | PostSV Landshut | 148 (4) | Urkunde |
5 | Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 132 (4) | Urkunde |