Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Melis Kosan | 2011 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Alissa Bühl | 2011 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Nike Kollmeier | 2011 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 117 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Chiara Zeller | 2011 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 116 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Jason Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 126 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Luuk Berheide | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 118 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Yan Marosi | 2011 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 111 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Philipp Waffenschmidt | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Maximilian Storz | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 96 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Nick Pfeifer | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 92 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Cliff Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 84 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Gaelle Krafft | 2009 | W | Asphalte Roller RW | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 114 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Elif Özel | 2009 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 113 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Samantha Kocher | 2010 | w | Inlineclub Rolling Stars Selzach | 100 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Elin Ritter | 2010 | w | RSC Liestal | 93 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 91 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Ben Schaffranek | 2009 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | David Reis | 2009 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 126 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Matej Marsik | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 112 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Lena Majewska | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 115 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Ela Su Özel | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 112 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Emily Müller | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 103 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Lara Hendreich | 2007 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 92 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Jessica Bovay | 2008 | w | 91 (3) | Urkunde | |
7 | Maja Stoffler | 2007 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 86 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Mia Schwan | 2008 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 85 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Tina Blum | 2008 | w | Inlineclub Rolling Stars Selzach | 78 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Melanie Blum | 2008 | w | Inlineclub Rolling Stars Selzach | 78 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Stina Hornung | 2007 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 69 (3) | Urkunde |
12 | Hannah Hill | 2008 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 65 (3) | Urkunde |
13 | Lea Kapfer | 2007 | W | Asphalte Roller RW | 60 (3) | Urkunde |
14 | Mathilde Lequien | 2008 | W | Asphalte Roller RW | 52 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | VfL Ulm | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 116 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Luca Storz | 2007 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Niklas Storz | 2008 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 98 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Piet Berheide | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 84 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Philipp Kocher | 2008 | m | Inlineclub Rolling Stars Selzach | 80 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Katja Kaiser | 2006 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Lisa Schaffranek | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 105 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Jennifer Waffenschmidt | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Sven Hermann | 2006 | m | Inlineclub Rolling Stars Selzach | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Pia Schwörer | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
1 | Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Maya Schwan | 2004 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 96 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Carolina Albert | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 93 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Kimi-Arik Rohde | 2012 | m | 150 (0) | Urkunde | |
2 | Ronja Buneß | 2012 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 130 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Sophia Schröter | 2012 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 125 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Nele Schuler | 2011 | w | 105 (0) | Urkunde | |
5 | Tristan Bühl | 2013 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 102 (0) | Urkunde |
6 | Finn Rösch | 2011 | m | 88 (0) | Urkunde | |
7 | Annika Scholl | 2013 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 86 (0) | Urkunde |
8 | Jascha Rösch | 2014 | w | 78 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Maximilian Schröter | 2010 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 140 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Fabio Schwab | 2010 | m | VfL Ulm | 128 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Jonathan Häcker | 2009 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 126 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Junes Choucair | 2009 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 113 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Melina Brendle | 2009 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 105 (0) | Urkunde |
6 | Mila Schirk | 2009 | w | 90 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Angelos Stafilidis | 2008 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 130 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Carolin Merz | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 116 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Benjamin Rieker | 2007 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 116 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Nora Gilly | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 108 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Patrick Rippert | 2007 | m | VfL Ulm | 104 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Nikita Kwiring | 2008 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 104 (0) | Urkunde |
7 | Fabienne Binder | 2007 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 96 (0) | Urkunde |
8 | Savannah Ruggaber | 2008 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 90 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Nico Blum | 2006 | m | Inlineclub Rolling Stars Selzach | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Hanna Schröder | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 145 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Max Schröder | 2005 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 135 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Larissa Killmaier | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 125 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Tamara Wehrlein | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 108 (0) | Urkunde |