Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lina Sefrin | 2013 | W | ERC Homburg | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Hannah Weber | 2012 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Emma Schröder | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 121 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Konstantina Dimitrakopoulou | 2013 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 117 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Eric Zhang | 2013 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Max Schlegel | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 126 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Leon Weber | 2013 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 121 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Finn Huber | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 116 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Amelie Lübken | 2011 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Madita Walther | 2011 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Luisa Fuchs | 2010 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Melis Kosan | 2011 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Elissa Hornung | 2010 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Nico Militello | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Matej Marsik | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 126 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Jason Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 114 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Ben Weber | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 97 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Maximilian Storz | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 89 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Luuk Berheide | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 84 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Cliff Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 84 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Yan Marosi | 2011 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 74 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lena Majewska | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Julia Beech | 2008 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 123 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Célina Spieler | 2008 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 107 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Mia Schwan | 2008 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Giuliana Calabrese | 2009 | W | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 82 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Eliana Calabrese | 2008 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 80 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 78 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Elif Özel | 2009 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 70 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Carlos Pereira | 2008 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | VfL Ulm | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Matti Quirin | 2008 | M | ERC Homburg | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Janne Sefrin | 2009 | M | ERC Homburg | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 100 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Piet Berheide | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 92 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Fabian Pfeiffer | 2009 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 86 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Ben Schaffranek | 2009 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 84 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Maja Stoffler | 2007 | W | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
1 | Isabell Fuchs | 2007 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Hannah Remmert | 2007 | W | ERSG Darmstadt | 116 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Ela Su Özel | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 114 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Stina Hornung | 2007 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Simon Düppre | 2007 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 116 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Luca Storz | 2007 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 112 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Anna Weber | 2006 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Sarah Militello | 2005 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 121 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 40 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Max Schröder | 2005 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Pia Schwörer | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Vincent Walther | 2012 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Fabienne Zeller | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 135 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Karlotta Schröder | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 120 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Ida Huber | 2015 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 108 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Maria Hij | 2010 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 145 (0) | Urkunde |
1 | Chiara Zeller | 2011 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 145 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Leon Schlegel | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 113 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Kalliopi Dimitrakopoulou | 2010 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 109 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Yagmur Cömert | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 108 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Jael Turek | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 140 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Mailin Decker | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 135 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Lina Trojan | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 130 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Emily Luz | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 108 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Leonie Luz | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 99 (0) | Urkunde |
6 | Elena Hij | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 90 (0) | Urkunde |
7 | Sesilija Ivanovski | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 84 (0) | Urkunde |
8 | Daina Popa | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 80 (0) | Urkunde |