Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Emma Schröder | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Konstantina Dimitrakopoulou | 2013 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Fabienne Zeller | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 116 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Merle Schüßler | 2013 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 106 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Jule Meyer | 2014 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Hannah Schüßler | 2015 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 93 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Eric Zhang | 2013 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Max Schlegel | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 136 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Ayush Nandavadekar | 2014 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Tim Sauer | 2014 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 112 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Toni Egelseer | 2015 | m | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Amelie Lübken | 2011 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Julia Sauer | 2012 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Yagmur Cömert | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 116 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Aditi Nandavadekar | 2011 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 112 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Hannah Weber | 2012 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 96 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Kalliopi Dimitrakopoulou | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 93 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Nico Militello | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Jason Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Max Pinkert | 2012 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 100 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Theo Egelseer | 2012 | m | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 96 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Cliff Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 94 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Philipp Waffenschmidt | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 91 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Pauline Selzer | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Lina Trojan | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 128 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 110 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Mia Zschätzsch | 2010 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 96 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Mailin Decker | 2010 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 92 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Emily Luz | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 84 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Leonie Luz | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 79 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Sesilija Ivanovski-Vötterle | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 70 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Luisa Fuchs | 2010 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 70 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Maria Andreea Hij | 2010 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 65 (3) | Urkunde |
12 | Hanna Egelseer | 2010 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 64 (3) | Urkunde |
13 | Elena Anastasia Hij | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 62 (3) | Urkunde |
14 | Elissa Hornung | 2010 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 53 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Matej Marsik | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Ben Schaffranek | 2009 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Fabian Pfeiffer | 2009 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Lena Majewska | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Manisha Kurth | 2008 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 121 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Mia Schwan | 2008 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 117 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Nina Sauer | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | VfL Ulm | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Jim Spurgeon | 2008 | m | Inline Club Mittelland | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Piet Berheide | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Nadia Spurgeon | 2006 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Jana Schären | 2007 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Leni Sommer | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 105 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Hannah Remmert | 2007 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Stina Hornung | 2007 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 88 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Jennifer Waffenschmidt | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 86 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 131 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 121 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Luca Storz | 2007 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 121 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Max Schröder | 2005 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 121 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 112 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Karlotta Schröder | 2014 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Finja Gerspacher | 2014 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 135 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Marie Rudischhauser | 2011 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 130 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Annabell Knöppel | 2011 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 125 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Elvin Güneysu | 2011 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 123 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Anastasia Poulopoulou | 2011 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 123 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Mia Melkic | 2011 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 102 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Chiara Zeller | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 102 (0) | Urkunde |
7 | Narin Güneysu | 2011 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 84 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Julian Häußer | 2008 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Daiana Popa | 2008 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 135 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Timo Gohl | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 150 (0) | Urkunde |