Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Jara Kujat | 2016 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Hanna Breder | 2016 | w | ERC Homburg e.V. | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Clara Heyne | 2017 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Paul Fallier | 2016 | m | Dom Skater Fulda e.V. | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lucie Conradt | 2014 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Senja Kujat | 2014 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Leonie Grindl | 2014 | w | Dom Skater Fulda e.V. | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Eline Stiefel | 2014 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Karlotta Schröder | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Ayush Nandavadekar | 2014 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Lenny Rupp | 2015 | m | Dom Skater Fulda e.V. | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Leony Heyne | 2012 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Loreley Charlet | 2012 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Felia Wilms | 2013 | w | Dom Skater Fulda e.V. | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Selina Zimmermann | 2013 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Mathilda Feldmann | 2013 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 94 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Lena Schnurr | 2012 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 94 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Lina Sefrin | 2013 | w | ERC Homburg e.V. | 84 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Emma Schröder | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 83 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Dimitra Poulopoulou | 2013 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 72 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Lisa Kremer | 2013 | w | Bayreuther TS | 68 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Damon Petri | 2012 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Lukas Dobrialska | 2012 | m | Dom Skater Fulda e.V. | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Joshua Elmer | 2013 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Leon Weber | 2013 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 105 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Eric Zhang | 2013 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Mia Zschätzsch | 2010 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
1 | Luisa Fuchs | 2010 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Amelie Lübken | 2011 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 116 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Sophia Hopp | 2011 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 109 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Laura Faustino | 2011 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Romy Vey | 2010 | w | Dom Skater Fulda e.V. | 91 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Madita Walther | 2011 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 88 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Maya Engelhardt | 2011 | w | Dom Skater Fulda e.V. | 78 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Anastasia Poulopoulou | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 76 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Aditi Nandavadekar | 2011 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 66 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Ben Weber | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Nico Militello | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Jerome Petri | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 122 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Arved Dohmel | 2010 | m | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 119 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Damian Engelhardt | 2011 | m | Dom Skater Fulda e.V. | 106 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Julia Beech | 2008 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Mariesol Gottwein-Hopp | 2009 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Pauline Selzer | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Lina Trojan | 2009 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 93 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Aileen Dohmel | 2008 | w | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 91 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 89 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Carlos Pereira | 2008 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Samuel Stirnat | 2008 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 113 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Felix Kremer | 2008 | m | Bayreuther TS | 112 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Konstantin Kowtun | 2009 | m | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Anna Weber | 2006 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Irene Hörnschemeyer | 2007 | w | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Simon Düppre | 2007 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
1 | Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Luca Storz | 2007 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Linnea Stiefel | 2016 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Henrietta Lau | 2017 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 135 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Sven Berning | 2015 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Pia Helbich | 2015 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 135 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Luca Faustino | 2015 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 113 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Anastasia Gamper | 2014 | m | Dom Skater Fulda e.V. | 112 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Sophie Helbich | 2015 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 102 (0) | Urkunde |
6 | Ayman Salhi | 2014 | m | Dom Skater Fulda e.V. | 88 (0) | Urkunde |
7 | Emely Sippel | 2015 | m | Dom Skater Fulda e.V. | 84 (0) | Urkunde |
8 | Emma Lau | 2014 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 78 (0) | Urkunde |
9 | Denny Heilandt | 2014 | m | ERC Homburg e.V. | 70 (0) | Urkunde |
10 | Artemis Tzivanopoulou | 2015 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 68 (0) | Urkunde |
11 | Alaia Ugalde Arce | 2014 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 62 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Teresa Bahner | 2012 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 130 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Felix Harr | 2012 | m | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 116 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Cleo Schlieper | 2013 | m | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 113 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Camil Salhi | 2012 | m | Dom Skater Fulda e.V. | 107 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Karolina Kettner | 2012 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 101 (0) | Urkunde |
6 | Greta Faillier | 2012 | m | Dom Skater Fulda e.V. | 99 (0) | Urkunde |
7 | Stella Kosic | 2012 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 82 (0) | Urkunde |
7 | Emilia Maas | 2013 | m | ERC Homburg e.V. | 82 (0) | Urkunde |
9 | Nils Severin | 2012 | m | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 73 (0) | Urkunde |
10 | Leni Rahner | 2012 | m | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 63 (0) | Urkunde |
11 | Mara Lukas | 2012 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 61 (0) | Urkunde |
11 | Luca Ugila | 2012 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 61 (0) | Urkunde |
13 | Arjun Choohan | 2012 | m | Dom Skater Fulda e.V. | 59 (0) | Urkunde |
14 | Polina Cherevatenko | 2012 | m | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 58 (0) | Urkunde |
15 | Isabel Bauknecht | 2012 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 56 (0) | Urkunde |
16 | Malia Rikart | 2012 | m | ERC Homburg e.V. | 55 (0) | Urkunde |
17 | Sophy Heilandt | 2012 | m | ERC Homburg e.V. | 43 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Milla Sörries | 2010 | m | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 136 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Jannik Genz | 2010 | m | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 135 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Ellen Bahner | 2010 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 130 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Mila Rahner | 2011 | m | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 105 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Sophie Alexa Berning | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 94 (0) | Urkunde |
6 | Maxim Kohler | 2011 | m | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 92 (0) | Urkunde |
7 | Areti Tzivanopoulou | 2011 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 90 (0) | Urkunde |
8 | Laura Hofmann | 2011 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 82 (0) | Urkunde |
9 | Julietta Frank | 2011 | m | ERC Homburg e.V. | 72 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Rahul Choohan | 2008 | m | Dom Skater Fulda e.V. | 145 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Clara Kohler | 2009 | m | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 140 (0) | Urkunde |