Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Felix Gurk | 2018 | M | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Amélie Gurk | 2014 | W | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Karlotta Schröder | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Ayush Nandavadekar | 2014 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Emma Schröder | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Dimitra Poulopoulou | 2013 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Eric Zhang | 2013 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Max Schlegel | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Erik Rudischhauser | 2013 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Anastasia Poulopoulou | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Marie Rudischhauser | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 126 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Annabell Knöppel | 2011 | W | TSV Bernhausen | 123 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Yagmur Cömert | 2011 | W | TSV Bernhausen | 117 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Aditi Nandavadekar | 2011 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 106 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Maximilian Storz | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Emma Buchholz | 2009 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Henrietta Lau | 2017 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 145 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Finja Reiss | 2017 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 140 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Ida Huber | 2015 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 145 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Livia Hoernig | 2015 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 131 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Lia Pauline Hall | 2015 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 117 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Emma Lau | 2014 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 106 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Lucia Eitl | 2014 | W | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 103 (0) | Urkunde |
6 | Tom Bruno | 2015 | m | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 96 (0) | Urkunde |
7 | Artemis Tzivanopoulou | 2015 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 86 (0) | Urkunde |
8 | Moritz Reiss | 2014 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 82 (0) | Urkunde |
9 | Kati Scheifele | 2015 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 72 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Teresa Bahner | 2012 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Karolina Kettner | 2012 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 135 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Stella Kosic | 2012 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 116 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Isabel Bauknecht | 2012 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 112 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Finn Huber | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 96 (0) | Urkunde |
6 | Luca Ugila | 2012 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 93 (0) | Urkunde |
7 | Tom Schmid | 2013 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 82 (0) | Urkunde |
7 | Sharon Passaro | 2013 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 82 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Maxim Kohler | 2011 | m | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 140 (0) | Urkunde |
1 | Ellen Bahner | 2010 | W | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 140 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Areti Tzivanopoulou | 2011 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 125 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Collin Selle | 2011 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 108 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Elisa Hoernig | 2011 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 99 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Melissa Zimmermann | 2009 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Clara Kohler | 2009 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 135 (0) | Urkunde |